Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1130Wojtasiński Daniel1978 Regatta Nordic Team Częstochowa01:18:00,55
2115Kuchta Rafał1966 SILESIA NORDIC TEAM/CHEŁMEK01:18:02,63
3119STĘPIEŃ ARKADIUSZ1970 ENERGETYKA SP Z O.O.01:18:16,23
4104Wetoszka Piotr1986 Kb Biała Biega / Biala Podlaska01:19:59,89
5117Slotta Jakub1985 Body Beat Walking01:20:20,74
6114Malic Ivan1966 Geodeticca / Košice01:20:24,97
711Hritz Peter1966 Nová Lesná01:20:26,39
818Pasikowska Mariola1985 Positive Energy01:21:12,97
9106Janovsky Zdenek1965 Strani01:22:57,12
10134Ślusarczyk Marcin1979 Wesoły Borsuk Team01:24:08,51
11101Behúň Miroslav1965 SNWA01:24:49,84
1248Šucová Zuzana1972 Sportteam Nová Lesná01:25:17,45
13103Major Peter1982 UVLF Košice01:26:39,91
14120BRESCIANI STEFANO1968 Nordic Walking Como01:26:52,67
1547Štefková Katarína1977 Body Beat Walking01:27:33,41
16105Behúň Miroslav1990 SNWA01:27:42,37
17124Karabin Peter1974 Liptovsky Hradok01:27:58,27
18129Rákoci Peter1983 Individual / Batizovce01:28:00,70
19128Wildauer Ingo1961 iwinowa-waldprechtsweier01:28:41,27
20110Jún Stanislav1983 Športový klub Gladiátor Snina01:28:48,14
21138Vajgel Ľubomír1962 Piešťany01:29:34,01
2226Gašperová Radana1980 individual01:29:36,82
2317Ślusarczyk Grzegorz1974 Wesoły Borsuk Team01:30:09,20
24112Kotas Daniel1977 chodec.com / Brno01:30:53,68
2527Gallová Hana1972 Mengusovce01:30:56,38
26116RIZZI GIORGIO1956 Nordic Walking Como01:31:10,79
27122Pannek Jürgen1963 No01:32:05,20
2832Kotasová Eva1983 chodec.com / Brno01:32:37,05
2944Havlová Monika1966 CNW Mostkovice01:33:06,57
3045Manakova Hedvika1969 Wien01:33:32,58
3160Budayová Jana1981 ŠK JFK - Jana Fitness Koncept Malinovo01:34:09,98
3212Gašper Michal1956 Batizovce01:36:50,21
3351Černíková Ivana1982 Černošice01:37:19,09
34111Kováč ml. Viliam1992 Revúca01:37:271,0
3565Hlavatá Veronika1982 ŠK JFK Malinovo01:37:45,45
3657Valocsayová Jana1978 ŠK JFK01:37:45,92
3762Kazimirová Veronika1990 NW Cergov Bardejov01:37:46,37
3853Kováčiková Mariana1970 JFK Malinovo01:38:08,56
3922Handanovičová Ivana1992 Bratislava01:39:17,46
40123Kollár Pavel1970 Ivanka pri Dunaji01:39:58,83
41127Fianta Tomáš1981 Liptovský Mikuláš01:40:15,17
4252Štefánková Eva1986 SK JFK01:40:23,68
4337FASOLA RAFFAELLA1969 Nordic Walking Como01:40:25,74
4454Kriaková Jana1966 ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB JFK - JANA FITNESS KONCEPT MALINOVO01:41:22,81
45113Tomášik Pavol1970 Brno01:41:25,72
46137Zinkiewicz Filip1992 Olsztyn01:43:15,88
4719Bodnárová Andrea1972 JFK Malinovo01:43:52,05
4831Matějková Vítámvásová Markéta1974 Brno01:44:09,44
49132Oravec Ivan1960 Liptovský Mikuláš01:44:19,89
50133Kvašnovský Adam2000 ŠK JFK Malinovo01:44:29,19
5114Lewandowska Monika1992 Olsztyn01:44:46,86
5234Tomášiková Jana1969 Brno01:44:54,04
5313Dobrońska Kamila1991 Szczytno01:45:09,07
54107Čiba Alexander1961 Handlová01:46:46,12
5528Miškovičová Zuzana1980 Smrdáky01:46:48,72
5655Tothová Darina1971 ŠK JFK Malinovo01:48:25,56
5730Hurayová Janka1968 Fričovce01:50:01,62
58109Kazimir Ján1981 NW Čergov Bardejov01:53:47,90
5923Hanzlová Jitka1973 Praha01:56:56,98
6056Horváthová Aneta1982 ŠK JFK Malinovo02:09:59,34