Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1347Griger Tomáš1991 Šport team Nová Lesná38:16,66
2342Porubiak Vladimír1964 ŠK Copy Servis Liptovský Mikuláš38:24,65
3301Bak Roman1986 Generali Run Team38:32,22
4341Gad Miroslav1983 ŠK Copy Servis Liptovský Mikuláš38:34,86
5423Dubašák Jozef1977 AK Steeple Poprad40:04,77
6379Hudák Anton1966 Falck40:54,42
7381Michalík Martin1986 Svit41:47,69
8486Šramek Vladimír1978 IRUN42:09,80
9353KRASULA PAVEL1962 1.SKI MASTERS43:33,25
10365Augustiňák Dusan1964 POPRAD44:15,58
11383Pavlík Vladislav1969 Poprad44:28,21
12369Majirský Daniel1998 Hniezdne44:37,54
13368Kukura Peter1970 Jánovce44:46,03
14317Michalko Jaroslav1984 Šport Team Hritz45:08,42
15442Kubaský Samuel1998 BK Iskra Svit45:20,24
16416Pastucha Silvester1974 Vitkovce45:23,95
17482Bukovič Štefan1976 PVS a.s.45:41,33
18340Gad Ľubomír1956 ŠK Copy Servis Liptovský Mikuláš46:05,64
19330Bekeš Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso46:13,24
20351Kopinský Ľudovít1964 Poprad46:48,82
21535Lichý Peter1965 Sportrysy Club46:52,00
22426Šucová Zuzana1972 Sportteam Nová Lesná47:05,29
23498Šoltés Jozef1966 Ocu Rokycany47:07,19
24490Kačmarčík Lukáš1981 BK Iskra Svit47:16,90
25316Pado Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš47:30,19
26417Rusina ivan1967 osamelý bežec47:31,37
27345Suchanovský Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad47:55,39
28378Malček Marek1999 Trian UMB Banská Bystrica47:57,28
29432Bachan Martin1995 BK Iskra Svit48:08,54
30436Skvašík Roman1996 BK Iskra Svit48:09,05
31472Kušmirek Denis1991 Subway48:48,81
32414Griglak Patrik1994 AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok49:08,07
33382Democko Tomas1980 Jakub Baluch - Crossfit team49:08,84
34440Krull Ján Pavol1998 BK Iskra Svit49:23,82
35430Neupauer Ján1959 Majnehu/ Spišská Bela49:45,70
36325Svisták Mário1976 OK SPORT49:56,59
37303Ivanko Štefan1986 Generali Run Team49:59,89
38433Findura Roman1985 BK Iskra Svit50:02,22
39312Babej Martin1990 Martinské Leňochody50:20,05
40420Bartko Martin1976 Bajerov - Prešov50:23,83
41385Kováčik Pavol1973 NVR GYM50:30,80
42361Materný Michal1992 Ganovce50:32,31
43360Semanová ZLATKA1958 O5 BK Furča Košice50:45,40
44421Strnka Miroslav1964 Vysoké Tatry50:55,90
45492Bizub Martin1999 Svit50:58,84
46318Šifra Peter1957 Poprad51:14,47
47411Dvořáková Eva1955 Biatlon Prostějov51:30,47
48437Lehotský Marián1996 BK Iskra Svit51:44,39
49499Dobranský Marek1979 SNV51:47,22
50393Danišovský Tomáš1990 Poprad51:55,47
51313Kutnár Jaroslav1971 CSRC52:18,79
52497Pitoniak Michal1987 Mlynica52:28,91
53387Stankoven Ľuboš1980 Ľuboš Stankoven52:35,07
54415Fabry Jozef1953 SNWA52:54,30
55306Ruman Adrián1974 Kráľová pri Senci53:05,56
56439Bendík Jakub1996 BK Iskra Svit53:10,07
57413Smreková Marta1966 LKVD Dobšiná53:11,21
58438Gajdoš Rastislav1996 BK Iskra Svit53:21,46
59412Briatka Mikuláš1967 Mladosť Poprad53:35,59
60454Madzin Michal1986 BK Iskra Svit53:49,33
61367Erdziak Pavol1950 TASR Bratislava53:51,47
62418Garček peter1987 osamelí bežci54:00,35
63459Ištvánik Róbert1979 BK Iskra Svit54:09,13
64339Kartusková Zuzana1968 Sport-fitnes SNV54:28,54
65344Frkáň Lukáš1994 neregistrovaný54:40,95
66374Bendik Peter1990 Bendik Racing Team54:49,32
67470Hrivko Radoslav1988 Subway54:49,99
68349Kostolník Pavol1984 SportCool55:01,60
69337Petrovský Branislav1976 Kapušany55:24,97
70419Švarcpacherová Denisa1990 Sportrysy Club55:29,70
71457Hajduk Václav1963 BK Iskra Svit55:33,54
72458Seman Stanislav1963 BK Iskra Svit55:34,23
73373Dianišová Dominika1991 jednotlivec55:34,86
74326Klimo Martin1975 NVR55:48,20
75431Redaj Ivan1982 Ray-10055:49,20
76390Baláž Marek1990 ŠK Štrba55:50,20
77338Šifra Jozef1958 CORA GASTRO55:54,69
78481Maťašovský Michal1988 Social UP56:43,37
79391Popracová Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok56:49,94
80331Sudor Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso56:50,86
81489Bartoš Matúš1985 BK Iskra Svit56:57,46
82422Fedič Marek1987 Michalovce57:03,96
83388Cuník Jaroslav1962 VITALGYM POPRAD57:44,52
84324Gdovin Lukáš1995 Idem si svoje!57:45,19
85343Parilak Gerard1943 AC Michalovce57:51,08
86364Birova Rerkova zuzana1980 Slepe korytnacky58:26,16
87471Hrivko Ladislav1964 Subway58:31,60
88429Gromovsky Jozef1979 Ray-10058:33,60
89399Mag Jozef1979 Dobro Dosli58:50,97
90443Šuster Patrik1998 BK Iskra Svit58:51,17
91332Reiberger Michal1991 SOKOLH58:51,37
92302Felong Eduard1970 TJ Štart Levoča58:52,89
93333Fuziová Martina1996 SOKOLH58:58,59
94441Gajan Tomáš1998 BK Iskra Svit59:05,13
95348Provazníková Lucia1995 Šport team Nová Lesná59:21,92
96473Švagerko Ján1984 Vikartovce Run club59:22,71
97464Slivková Slávka1976 BK Iskra Svit59:23,32
98384Farkašová Alena1984 Michalovce59:32,63
99409Giacko Juraj1993 Giacko59:38,82
100463Lednický Patrik1989 BK Iskra Svit59:56,60
101335Liskaj Jozef1950 BS Tatran Turany01:00:03,32
102355Puobišová Martina1981 ASPEL TURBO TEAM01:00:15,21
103444Mačák Martin1999 BK Iskra Svit01:00:32,57
104398Jančová Jesica1996 AR 13 - ARNE KROTAK01:00:40,38
105362Kender Miroslav1980 Lorinčik01:01:03,11
106394Gočová Marianna1983 AR 13 - ARNE KROTAK01:01:04,54
107410Sulírová Antónia1972 žiaden01:01:19,28
108446Gabona Patrik1999 BK Iskra Svit01:01:28,40
109491Balčo Ivan1998 Svit01:01:32,00
110460Františková Martina1992 BK Iskra Svit01:01:33,00
111322Petrova Jana1979 Active life-SHADOW01:01:41,24
112493Ščurka Jaroslav1970 DHZ Spišská Sobota01:01:49,75
113386Grešová Katarína1986 Hexen running01:02:06,83
114469Hollý Miroslav1976 žiaden01:02:10,83
115408Kačmarčík Tomáš1975 Giro d´Italia 93 winner01:02:26,21
116407Gallik František1951 Giro d´Italia 93 winner01:02:28,78
117402Ilavská - Litvinová Lenka1972 Giro d´Italia 93 winner01:02:29,56
118404Bartková Marcela1972 Giro d´Italia 93 winner01:02:30,47
119405Bartko Adrián1999 Giro d´Italia 93 winner01:02:30,89
120406Potočný Ladislav1970 Giro d´Italia 93 winner01:02:31,64
121484Mattaj Jano1977 Košice01:02:51,27
122453Stang Eric1974 BK Iskra Svit01:02:54,80
123350Kostolník Pavel1960 SportCool01:02:58,12
124424Vaskova Ivana1980 active life01:03:00,51
125449Dlugoš Daniel2000 BK Iskra Svit01:03:02,01
126434Pipíška Peter1984 BK Iskra Svit01:03:04,12
127468Krolák Boris2000 BK Iskra Svit01:04:27,59
128445Bocko Richard1999 BK Iskra Svit01:04:28,09
129352Bukovičová Jolana1972 NIKA WRC Rožňava01:04:45,02
130358Vargová Anna1979 Active life01:05:00,55
131455Drobný Ján1971 BK Iskra Svit01:05:17,04
131488Kovácsová Anna1980 BK Iskra Svit01:05:17,04
133309Dosedlová Michaela1976 EXPRESS PEOPLE RUN01:05:40,12
134308Dosedla Peter1975 EXPRESS PEOPLE RUN01:05:46,81
135321Zelenák Kamil1980 Active Life Prešov01:05:53,38
136320Kolibárová Martina1984 Active life Prešov01:05:54,09
137319Tóthová Janka1992 Active life01:06:00,45
138494Gajan Milan1966 Svit01:06:04,65
139323Vrbiakova Edita1978 Tetom Ditom01:06:32,00
140371Jelemenská Alena1963 Emko - športovy klub01:06:43,26
141346Dlugoš Adrián1996 Curling Club Poprad01:06:55,04
142450Šterbák Tomáš2000 BK Iskra Svit01:06:56,76
143380Kramarčík Jozef1962 Institute europharm01:07:08,80
144456Kŕč Radovan1972 BK Iskra Svit01:07:10,60
145359Schäfer Judith1952 Active life01:07:13,45
146435Belavý Boris1996 BK Iskra Svit01:07:26,78
147389Fico Jan1954 žiaden01:07:34,71
148483Bukovičová Karolína2001 PVS a.s.01:07:42,07
149314Dudová Lucia1976 Martin01:07:43,08
150311Kotyrová Martina1986 Martinska vačička01:07:48,85
151474Ovšonka Patrik1976 AR 13 - ARNE KROTAK01:07:59,44
152395Viravcova Lucia1990 AR 13 - ARNE KROTAK01:08:00,16
153366Legátová Marta1988 žiadny01:08:04,00
154396Vargová Doris1989 AR 13 - ARNE KROTAK01:08:17,79
155461Sokolová Petra1985 BK Iskra Svit01:08:21,80
156307Potašová Andrea1972 Kežmarok01:08:47,96
157477Mlynárová Kristína2000 Social UP01:08:54,96
158329Hajosteková Judita1979 Aspel Turbo Team01:09:00,11
159315Ďateľová Jana1976 :)01:10:31,08
160372Kiktová Soňa1992 Soni01:11:28,72
161427Hockicková Gabriela1977 Hexen01:11:52,98
162304Vdovjaková Zuzana1997 Vitalgym01:12:19,03
163328Bekešová, Bc. Soňa1975 Aspel Turbo Team01:13:37,68
164485Jankovičova Andrea1981 AR 13 - ARNE KROTAK01:13:54,92
165397Strakošová Janka1970 AR 13 - ARNE KROTAK01:14:50,65
166428Kucová Ivana1992 Central karate klub Poprad01:15:48,55
167327Balajová, Ing. Viera1981 Aspel Turbo Team01:15:49,53
168310Brtáňová Lubomíra1982 Furkotka team01:16:59,66
169370Valova Adriana1970 ASPEL TURBO TEAM01:17:32,58
170376Vasiľov Matej1991 HURKARE01:18:06,49
171334Liščinská Zdenka1974 Obišovskí chrti01:18:58,34
172452Greňová Denisa1993 BK Iskra Svit01:19:05,12
173466Šipulová Lucia1992 BK Iskra Svit01:19:53,90
174465Schneiderová Martina1992 BK Iskra Svit01:19:54,44
175451Puková Júlia1989 BK Iskra Svit01:20:33,87
176447Juštík Matúš2000 BK Iskra Svit01:20:34,51
177375Frátriková Michala1981 žiadny01:21:52,36
178305Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka01:23:16,34
179479Kollárová Karolína1998 Social UP01:24:49,85
180478Lacko Svetozár1993 Social UP01:24:50,48
181480Hadzimová Sofia1998 Social UP01:24:51,31
182462Kačmarčíková Eva1977 BK Iskra Svit01:26:05,99
183356Venglár Peter1988 ASPEL TURBO TEAM01:27:34,99
336Gernáth Ľubomír1999 Levoča XC ski teamDNF
495Smierčák Ľudovít1948 Dôchodcovský klubDNF
425kubova maria1969 osamelý bežecDNF
363Prokešová Lucia1979 WD Lux PrahaDNS
377Gavorová Zuzana1985 Zilinské vačičkyDNS
392Homzová Karina1989 PopradDNS
403Holubčíková Janka1985 BratislavaDNS
496Laheta Patrik2002 BK Iskra SvitDNS
354Vandasova Erika1985 VK Strbske HviezdyDNS
400Gallik David1990 Jezewood Latrina-QuickstepDNS
401Reichova Michaela1991 Jezewood Vifon-MaggiDNS
448Brndiar Michal2000 BK Iskra SvitDNS
475Šiffel Branislav1977 Aquacity PopradDNS
476Šiffelová Henrieta1975 Aquacity PopradDNS
487PAVLOV Miroslav1976 LevočaDNS