Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1176HUDÁK Ľuboš1994 BK Stará Ľubovňa23:09,70
2158BENDA ML. Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad23:30,80
341VANEČKO Martin1991 Baník Hôrka24:09,80
497MICHALÍK Martin1986 svit24:16,00
5145BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava25:16,60
6159BENDA Martin1972 Bežecký klub Poprad25:27,60
734KOPERDÁK Lukáš2000 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves25:36,30
86SOCHA Maroš1992 MARAS team25:43,00
9142ŠPITKOVÁ Kristína2001 Kežmarok28:13,50
1077STANKO Milan1979 Vrbov29:01,00
1121SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka29:06,10
12800DAŇKO Jozef1979 29:39,00
13172KUCHÁR Milan1978 DRUSUR Ružomberok29:48,90
1449DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team29:53,20
152KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 MARAS team29:54,70
1666LABANC Tomáš1986 Poprad29:59,90
1787KLAMARČÍK Jakub1991 HASIČI Žilinská univerzita30:06,00
18110BARANOVÁ Michaela1998 Vlková30:45,60
19113HALÁSOVÁ Viera1964 sportTATRY.sk31:15,30
207JENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka1967 MARAS team31:19,70
21119KOTRADYOVÁ Elena1986 CrossTrainingLevoča31:24,80
22173POCÁK Hubert1974 Ružomberok31:39,80
2359TUDEVDORJ Stela1976 Active life Košice31:42,00
24139VALENČÍKOVÁ Marcela1975 Spišské Tomášovce31:43,50
25126VÁCLAVOVÁ Paula1985 Kežmarok32:02,70
26129KEDEROVÁ Vierka1973 SRTG ROŽŇAVA32:08,60
2729VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 MAXX team - Tetom Ditom32:33,50
28143GROTKOVSKA Zuzana1985 Spišská Belá32:37,50
29122FRKÁŇ Lukáš1994 Levie Srdce32:39,90
3019KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 ŠKP Rožňava33:21,10
3118SOLDOSOVÁ Zuzana1983 Rožňava33:22,00
3217PETROVA Jana1979 MAXX team-Shadow33:47,20
33124ŠTENDA Jozef1987 MAX running team35:07,30
34130BARÁNKOVÁ Lucia1968 MŠK Kezmarok35:10,70
35151PROKSOVÁ Andrea1982 CrossTrainingLevoča35:11,80
3653ŠVIHRA Milan1978 Team Sport RAVENCE ***35:12,70
37109KOLESÁROVÁ Daniela1989 Delava35:31,30
38102MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport Ravence ***35:31,60
39805DEMOČKOVÁ Silvia1975 35:34,77
4027DŽADOŇ Martin1947 HPH Kežmarok35:40,40
41163ŠVECOVÁ Andrea1977 Active life36:26,80
42121OLEKŠÁKOVÁ Marianna1979 Kežmarok37:02,40
438ULIČNÝ Pavol1976 MARAS team37:15,40
444MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team37:20,40
45116KURTÝ Roman2000 Kežmarok37:30,00
46101MEINDL Arnošt1969 Kežmarok37:41,20
47146BUKOVIČOVÁ Jolana1972 NIKA WRC Rožňava38:12,00
48100KUBANČÍKOVÁ Valéria1973 Kežmarok38:19,90
49149BLAŠKO Jan Ci1973 Kežmarok38:27,80
50123PINKOVÁ Michaela1988 MAX running team39:32,10
5158JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Active Life Košice40:10,90
52148VESELOVSKÁ Kristína1999 Kežmarok41:09,50
53171BENČOKOVÁ Marcela1989 PretekaRys41:49,80
541ZELENÁK Kamil1980 MARAS team42:35,20
5574KLEMOVÁ Martina1975 MARAS team42:36,50
5660TUDEVDORJ Munkhbat1975 Active life Košice43:02,00
57125STANGL Robert Bae Kahoku1983 Alfa43:08,60
58152SUČOVÁ Erika1979 CrossTrainingLevoča43:32,50
59127STRÁŽIKOVÁ Iveta1975 CrossTrainingLevoča43:33,30
6091RONTOVÁ Monika1974 ľubica44:00,60
61111GILAK Mário1974 Banska Bystrica45:11,50
62112ROŠKOVÁ Viktória1986 Banská Bystrica45:13,50
26DŽADOŇOVÁ Kristína1997 HPH KežmarokDNF
72BUKŠÁROVÁ Lucia1981 Spišská Nová VesDNF
98SLIVINSKÝ Martin1998 Slovenská VesDNF
99ŠTERBÁK Dávid1979 ArkonaDNF
3MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS teamDNF