Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1808DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK Steeple Poprad01:04:31,50
2131MILATA Patrik1988 Elite Team OCRA Slovakia01:04:42,50
3801OROLIN Pavol1995 BK Poprad01:05:21,50
436KAMAS Tomáš1976 TJ Tatran SNV01:08:17,60
5178POSPÍŠIL Richard1998 Extreme Obstacle Runners01:08:50,80
683SVOČÁK Martin1991 BehamSrdcom.sk01:08:54,60
7108MAJERČÁK Vladimír1989 JOGI tím Harichovce01:09:35,90
8165VYCHOVALÝ Pavol1983 ŠK Kompas01:10:06,40
99HANECAK Marcel1981 Bezecky Klub Stara Lubovna01:11:25,90
10804MILATA Paskal1993 01:11:29,80
11169HERSTEK Jakub1998 01:12:13,90
1251DZURENDA Lukáš1984 Spišská Nová Ves01:12:30,00
13154ELISCHER Jan1982 Bratislava01:13:05,40
1431KAŇA František1975 MŠK 1895 Kežmarok01:13:09,10
15177HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck01:13:26,60
1661BÁLINT Martin1986 Poprad01:13:36,10
1778MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov01:13:55,80
1892KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit01:14:06,30
19803HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter1994 Elite Team Ocra Slovakia01:14:43,70
20168Novotný Ladislav1976 01:16:01,20
2156ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad01:16:13,50
22147SIDORJAK Peter1974 Sport Rysy Prešov01:16:47,20
23156MIHOKOVA Timea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad01:17:20,30
24134ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA01:18:01,00
2582BIGOŠ Marián1972 SNV01:18:15,70
26128UHARČEK Marcel1978 Extreme Obstacle Runners01:19:18,40
27132HRUSOVSKY Milan1957 Stez spisska nova ves01:19:22,80
28155MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad01:19:24,70
2946OVŠANKA Peter1976 Poprad01:19:36,00
3012TOKARČÍK Dušan1972 MŠK Kežmarok01:19:52,70
31167Vavrošek Cyril1977 01:20:15,70
3235KOPERDÁK Marek1977 Spišská Nová Ves01:21:44,90
33174BRNČÍK Kamil1972 Čuntava01:21:59,00
3444GRENDOVÁ Andrea1972 BIKE&SKI FANS01:23:50,20
3554KAČMARIK Samuel1985 Prešov01:24:28,50
365JENDREJČÁK Radoslav1974 Kežmarok01:24:50,30
3762SISKA Milan1985 Kežmarok01:24:55,90
38162ŠIMO Igor1970 Bežíme pre radosť SNV01:25:34,50
39137DLUGOS Maros1979 tvarozna01:26:30,90
4025DŽADOŇ Matúš1975 Krakokros01:27:09,30
4133MURGÁČ František1986 Smižany01:27:27,90
4232BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 Spišská Nová Ves01:27:29,90
4393KOSCELNÍK Gabriel1978 Terňa01:27:56,10
44157KOŠČÁK Tomaš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad01:28:05,20
45135ŠČURKA Jakub1998 ALFA01:28:35,30
4664HELDÁK František1989 PretekaRys01:29:02,70
4767JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS01:29:03,10
48170CHOVANEC Matúš1987 PretekaRys01:29:03,60
4994PŘEVOR Mária1983 Bžíme pre radosť SNV01:29:30,80
5071BARONOVÁ Lenka1978 Spišská Nová Ves01:29:31,40
5111BRAJER Bohuš1964 MARAS Team01:29:35,20
52807ZELINOVÁ Andrea1983 MŠK 1895 Kežmarok01:30:00,60
5337JANCUSKA Martin1979 SK Krivan Lipt. Ondrasova01:30:05,60
5420URBAN Jozef1969 MARAS team, Harichovce01:30:14,70
55161FAJNER Anton1960 Praha 801:30:19,10
56144KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 LKVD Dobsina01:30:31,50
57107MAJERČÁKOVÁ Katarína1990 JOGI tím Harichovce01:30:58,40
58150BLAŠKOVÁ Denisa1977 Kežmarok01:31:11,60
5948TEKELY Jaroslav1949 Spišské Tomášovce01:33:09,40
60117SVOBODA Martin1969 Spisska Teplica01:33:22,30
6138OGOREKOVA Anna1985 SeveRUNky01:33:26,80
6296FURMAN Rastislav1970 Olcnava01:34:33,90
63141ZAKOPJAN Radoslav1988 Tvarožná01:35:06,70
64136DLUGOŠ Miroslav1985 BK Hunsdorf01:35:09,10
6595PAZERA Jozef1989 AR1301:35:09,60
66104VOZÁK Štefan1982 Poprad01:35:10,20
67115POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok01:36:21,70
68153ELISCHEROVA Andrea1985 Bratislava01:37:02,80
69138STOLÁR Róbert1974 Vysoké Tatry01:37:53,50
70160RICHVEIS Marián1966 Smižany01:38:00,30
7142HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka01:38:59,60
7210HANECAKOVA Kristina1986 Podolinec01:39:11,70
73118DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching01:39:16,00
74166Vonderčík Michal1982 THE ART OF SPARTANS...01:40:07,30
7543ŠTOSELOVA Michaela1975 Ľubica01:40:10,30
7676PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš01:40:12,20
7747KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 SNV01:40:27,50
7865KROK Krzysztof1963 niezrzeszony01:40:50,50
7940HOLLY Miro1976 Svit01:41:20,70
80105ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ Baník Hôrka01:42:26,50
8179PRONER Martin1985 BK Hunsdorf01:42:37,60
82806SRNA Miroslav1968 Kežmarok01:43:11,60
8363GRENDOVÁ Valentína1997 BIKE&SKI FANS01:43:21,20
84120KUVIK Michal1957 ŠK Arching01:44:20,70
85133ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA01:44:26,20
86802VERNARSKÝ Matej1994 01:44:53,50
8757ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad01:45:15,90
8870BERNÍKOVÁ Michaela1978 ŠK Ferčekovce01:45:17,50
89175VARGOVÁ Anna1979 Active Life01:50:12,00
9024KUBO Martin1964 Poprad01:55:26,20
9184HAZUCHA Pavol1973 Turbo Aspel team02:10:41,10
9285BÍROŠÍKOVÁ Jana1975 Lienka02:10:42,50
93114VEGH Peter1968 sportTATRY.sk02:10:49,30
94999HRITZ Peter1966 Nová Lesná02:10:59,20
86KAČMÁR František1971 BK HunsdorfDNF
90ŠUTY Peter1969 ARKONADNF
140KOVAC Marian1971 Bežecky klub Stara ĽubovňaDNF
164BARTEK Peter1977 ŽilinaDNF