Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1141DUBAŠAK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD24:34,80
2142BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad26:21,10
323LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad26:47,90
425HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck26:57,30
566VANEČKO Martin1991 TJ Baník Hôrka27:05,40
6179GOLIAŠ Peter1991 OCRA SLOVAKIA27:34,60
767KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit27:44,90
891SMETANA Miroslav1964 MŠK Medzilaborce28:03,60
9198PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active life KOŠICE,STRECHY STEPAL28:38,30
10180LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub- Poprad28:48,00
11127TOKARČÍK Dušan1972 MŠK Kežmarok29:29,60
1232SVISTÁK Mário1976 31:16,20
1320BIKÁR Štefan1982 31:21,50
142SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka31:21,90
15185ŠPERKA Marek1974 SportRysy31:35,20
16110GOLEŇOVÁ Žaneta1987 AK Steeple Poprad31:54,90
1742ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys Team32:01,30
18153ŠEBESTOVA Mariana1987 32:17,60
1996NECHALOVÁ Denisa1975 Alpha Medical Martin32:36,30
2080JÁNOŠ Patrik1991 JOGI TÍM32:47,50
2174KOČIK Emil1978 33:11,10
22138JAKUBČIAK Ján1965 Lunys Team33:13,70
23823HALEČKA Ján1983 33:19,20
2441KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 ŠK Dobšiná33:36,50
25158CMOREJ Michal1982 33:41,00
26115BLAŠKOVÁ Denisa1977 33:58,10
2718MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 34:08,20
2812HROMJAK Imrich1977 34:19,40
29140ŽELINSKÝ Rudolf1987 34:23,50
3087LORINC Pavol1978 MARAS team34:54,00
3171MURGAČ Matej1990 MURGI team34:57,70
32182LABANC Tomáš1986 35:04,30
33186TOKARČÍK Daniel2003 MŠK Kežmarok35:07,90
34188VARGOVÁ Katarína1977 ŠK DOBŠINÁ35:20,90
3548PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys team35:28,20
3550HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys team35:28,20
37169FAINOVÁ Monika1995 ŠK Kriváň Ondrašová; BK Biely Potok - Ružomberok35:29,80
38833SZABÓ Dávid1995 35:34,30
3973MÉRESOVÁ Gabriela1987 35:35,80
40104DŽURŇÁK Roman1973 Nôžky moje utekajte35:53,50
41831SELEZNEV Andrey1964 35:57,80
42166GRENDA Vincent1999 BIKE&SKI FANS Revúca36:11,00
43111VALENČÍKOVÁ Marcela1975 36:27,70
4427ZICHA Peter1986 Run Nová Polhora team36:35,10
45826DLHOVIČOVÁ Barbora1997 Valibuk fitnes36:43,50
4660BALASCIK Mario1977 36:57,40
47163SOMORA Matúš1990 37:08,50
4833KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 MARAS team37:10,60
4915PETROVÁ Jana1979 MARAS team-KE37:14,70
5014VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 MARAS team-KE37:24,90
517HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka37:31,60
5236DRZEWIECKI Jakub2005 Endorfin team37:36,50
53174PENTRAK Jozef1973 MŠK Spišske Podhradie37:51,80
54199KUC Adam1999 Active Life Košice38:07,30
5440ŠPITKO Tomáš1984 38:07,30
56175PENTRÁKOVÁ Eva1978 MŠK Spišské Podhradie38:08,40
5770MURGAČ Ján1998 MURGI team38:08,90
5845MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys Team38:28,90
5956HYROŠOVÁ Alena1969 38:33,00
6024MENDER Jaroslav1980 SRTG Ružomberok38:41,70
6117BAČKO Rastislav1973 38:41,90
62109ZELENÁK Kamil1980 MARAS team-KE38:45,10
63135UGRAY Pavol1985 SLOVAKVIA38:49,90
6449POLORECKÁ Tímea2001 39:01,50
65118BLAŠKO Daniel2006 Mšk Kežmarok39:03,20
66133RAFFAJOVA Viera1978 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK39:15,10
6761BEGALOVA Lucia1984 39:17,80
68190KAŇUK Peter1973 Lunys Team39:18,70
69117BARÁNKOVÁ Lucia1968 39:20,70
70148KOLESÁROVÁ Daniela1989 JOGI tím39:28,60
7121KOVÁČOVÁ Jana1972 Endorfin team39:31,20
7222SPODNIK Gabriel1969 Endorfin team39:31,30
7398TELEPOVSKÝ Erik1988 eMTe Trebišov39:32,20
7437DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 Endorfin team39:49,20
75196PETREKOVA Zuzana1990 39:53,70
7611JENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka1967 MARAS team39:53,80
776DEMOČKO Tomas1980 MARAS team39:55,80
779MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team39:55,80
7988LORINCOVA Jana1979 MARAS team40:33,20
8047BABJÁKOVÁ Miroslava1994 MŠK KEŽMAROK40:35,30
8116BAČKO Martin1999 40:40,00
82193VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana1997 Tatranky40:55,60
83191KAŇUKOVÁ Nikola1995 Lunys Team41:03,70
843KRAJŇÁKOVÁ Katarína1967 MARAS team41:12,70
851MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team41:22,60
8619ČUCHTOVÁ Marianna1996 41:32,10
8728ONDRA Filip1996 41:55,70
8829ŠTRAUCH Dávid1995 41:55,80
89101ŠULEJ Matej1950 Matica Slovenská Veľká Lomnica42:30,70
90152TUROKOVA Lenka1971 42:38,90
9168MATALÍKOVÁ Magdaléna1984 42:55,00
92189ŠŤOVÍČĶOVÁ Adriána1985 Lunys team43:00,60
93162SOMORA Ján1962 43:05,90
94830ŠLOSÁROVÁ Zuzana1980 43:14,90
9543DUDEKOVÁ Monika1981 Lunys Team43:39,10
96116ELIASOVA Kristina1987 43:52,10
97130SMETANOVÁ Adela1975 44:16,90
9865BARBIERIK Branislav1990 44:48,70
99123JANČÍKOVÁ Lucia1984 45:19,40
100124GYÖRIOVÁ Monika1979 Active life45:33,90
10135BIROŠÍKOVÁ Jana1975 Endorfin team48:44,00
1025DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team49:14,70
10392SMETANA Marek2001 AO Humenné49:51,70
10446DUDEK Jozef1952 Lunys Team50:39,50
105151KUCHÁR Emil1951 Active life51:24,50
1068STANGL Róbert Bae Kahoku1983 Alfa team Poprad57:00,80