Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
115Ruman Dominik2001 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso00:15:46,83
2856Vrábel Oliver2005 KBL TJ Vysoké Tatry00:17:24,54
31UJČÍK PETER1977 ZSMS Spišské bystré00:17:26,87
4899Lacko Lukáš2004 ABC Vlčia dolina00:17:28,81
5840Piovarči Kristián1997 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:17:33,13
6831Michalka Martin2004 LK Tatranska Lomnica00:17:40,78
7875Dubiel Samuel2003 IMS00:17:49,48
8830Barnáś Andrej2006 LK Tatranska Lomnica00:18:15,36
9834Hubač Adam2008 LK Tatranska Lomnica00:18:19,74
10819Mareček Ján2002 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:18:39,66
11822Puchala Peter2001 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:18:40,64
12200Babej Martin1990 Runningpro.sk00:18:44,33
1339Špitková Kristína2000 AR1300:18:44,74
148Frkáň Lukáš1994 nezaradený00:18:45,38
15836Jarčuška Adam2006 LK Tatranska Lomnica00:18:51,21
1664Lacková Miriama1981 ABC Vlčia dolina00:18:55,33
17855Koleková Lenka2004 KBL TJ Vysoké Tatry00:18:58,42
182Bartko Martin1976 Bajerov00:18:59,72
1959Bachledová Žaneta1975 Ždiar00:19:33,04
20847Vaverčák Tomáš1999 TJ Vysoké Tatry - sane00:19:36,61
21816Trgiňa Jerguš2004 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:19:38,80
22838Matúšek Matúš2005 LK Tatranska Lomnica00:19:39,14
2346Jendrichovska Danka1967 MARAS team00:19:42,33
2445Maras Ladislav1963 MARAS team00:19:42,60
2519Kokoruďová Jana1977 00:20:12,72
26811Harvánek Aďko2007 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:20:19,74
279Kotyrová Martina1986 Leňochod v pohybe00:20:20,31
2840Klimovský Matej2007 FC VSS Košice U900:20:28,91
297Ľubica Dupejová1988 Žilina00:20:38,86
305Petrová Jana1979 Shadow00:20:41,76
3114Ruman Adrián1974 Kráľová pri Senci00:20:42,26
3243Anita Poláková1975 SVK00:20:44,24
33809Mick Bruno2007 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:20:50,42
34823Jurčo Martin2001 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:20:50,79
35820Trgiňová Terka2002 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:20:51,52
36851Náhlovská Natália2004 Ružoberok00:20:56,85
37835Pavčík Jozef2006 LK Tatranska Lomnica00:21:06,18
3849Náhlovský Juraj1971 00:21:11,21
3950Náhlovská Adka1975 00:21:11,76
40810Gálfy Alexander2007 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:21:14,56
4144Gahurová Lýdia1977 00:21:17,79
4218Harhovská Tatiana1976 Spišské Bystré00:21:18,07
4317Demočková Silvia1975 Skilla00:21:20,38
44833Hubač Marko2005 LK Tatranska Lomnica00:21:41,91
4555Smoleň Peter1995 INTERSPORT GALFY00:21:45,98
4648Šimková Monika1979 00:21:47,76
47839Matúšek Martin2006 LK Tatranska Lomnica00:21:54,22
4851Paliderová Miroslava1977 LK Tatranska Lomnica00:21:54,67
4922Kundisová Vierka1974 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:22:00,42
50837Jarčušková Veronika2006 LK Tatranska Lomnica00:22:02,62
51828Dorková Tamara2007 LK Tatranska Lomnica00:22:05,51
52814Kundisová Kamilka2005 AKS TUKE00:22:09,76
5311Kundisova Jarka1974 Košice00:22:11,39
54817Švarcová Ninka2003 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:22:15,01
556Vrbiaková Edita1978 Tetom Ditom00:22:17,66
56877Vašková Zuzana2009 00:22:48,31
5762Vaško Karol1977 00:22:48,75
5837Gavorová Zuzana1985 Leňochod v pohybe00:22:57,19
5924Nemeth Laco1962 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:23:09,16
604Martina Kolibárová1984 MARAS team00:23:11,13
6153Zelenák Kamil1980 MARAS team Prešov00:23:11,40
62849Dubiel Alex2003 Vila Kosodrevina00:23:18,96
6354Burdová Lenka1967 00:23:25,32
6452Kudas Martin1979 žampa ski klub00:23:28,82
6536Mihoková Zuzana1984 Žilina00:23:29,39
6620Dronzeková Karolína1996 Stará Lubovňa00:23:30,16
6721Scholtz Igor1995 Kežmarok00:23:30,52
6833Koumalová Monika1984 ziadny00:23:38,46
69818Petrusek Milan2002 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:23:48,80
70821Sarnovský Tomáš2001 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:23:49,05
713Fecikova Silvia1977 ziaden00:24:08,75
72857Brabec Andreas2005 KBL TJ Vysoké Tatry00:24:11,66
7357Plichta Miroslav1978 KBL TJ Vysoké Tatry00:24:12,13
74808Gavalec Matúš2009 Osamelí bežci00:24:14,23
7558Martančíková Lucia1995 Osamelí bežci00:24:14,78
76848Hušla Jozef2000 TJ Vysoké Tatry - sane00:24:15,61
77841Šimoňáková Katarína1998 TJ Vysoké Tatry - sane00:24:22,28
7810Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka00:24:39,58
79801Bekešová Sárka2011 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:24:39,78
8026Harvánková Andrea1973 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:24:44,98
8129Banczik Marcel1979 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:25:13,11
82802Banczík Kristián2010 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:25:13,39
8316Marx Walter1978 TJ Vysoké Tatry - sane00:25:31,40
8441Mišlaiová Eva1979 Gelnica00:26:23,11
8542MIŠLAI Roman1980 Gelnica00:26:23,43
86862Hlubovič Patrik2005 Vysoké Tatry - Nová Polianka00:26:33,32
8734Koumal Marek1982 ziadny00:26:33,73
88806Kulanga Alex2009 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:26:56,38
8928Kulangová Lenka1978 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:27:05,68
90861Hlubovič Matej2008 Vysoké Tatry - Nová Polianka00:27:25,51
9161Hlubovič Jozef1972 Vysoké Tatry - Nová Polianka00:27:25,87
9212Machova Radoslava1970 Ziaden00:27:39,19
9332Lešková Stanislava1989 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo00:27:40,10
94850Dubiel Lukáš2007 Vila Kosodrevina00:27:42,84
9556Dubiel Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina00:27:43,76
96815Gerberyová Lucka2005 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:29:16,87
9763Potočný Miroslav1960 SK INTER 600:29:21,68
98803Micková Mia2010 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:29:30,50
9927Micková Mirka1978 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:29:31,33
100805Ježíková Zinka2009 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:29:41,24
10125Ježík Maroš1974 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:29:41,54
10265Harvan Boris1977 Nová Lesná00:29:50,96
103897Harvanová Lea2008 Nová Lesná00:29:51,89
104813Gerberyová Zuzka2007 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:30:17,70
10531Gerbery Naďa1980 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:30:18,36
106812Rímska Lucka2007 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:31:47,30
10730Rímska Vierka1976 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:31:47,55
108804Bohunčáková Timka2009 Poprad00:34:21,90
10913Bohunčáková Zuzana1984 Poprad00:34:22,31
11047Trajčíková Mária1987 Sport-M Academy00:35:40,07
111878Trojčíková Emka2002 00:35:40,57
844Krasuľa Ivan2004 TJ Vysoké Tatry - saneDNS
825Sarnovský Jožo2000 ŠSDM Poprad-TatryDNS
807Bekešová Ninka2009 ŠSDM Poprad-TatryDNS
853Hnízdilová Barborka2005 Maras teamDNS
23Kundis Ludo1972 ŠSDM Poprad-TatryDNS
829Žampa Teo2002 LK Tatranska LomnicaDNS
854POLORECKÁ Timea2004 KBL TJ Vysoké TatryDNS
843Bosman Christián2005 TJ Vysoké Tatry - saneDNS
826Bortolini Kristián1999 ŠSDM Poprad-TatryDNS
846Streichsbier Sandro2005 TJ Vysoké Tatry - saneDNS
35Mosna Miroslava1968 F.Y.C.SLOVAKIADNS
38Baláž Marek1990 ŠK ŠtrbaDNS
842Lihoň Dávid2002 TJ Vysoké Tatry - saneDNS
845Rusnák René2005 TJ Vysoké Tatry - saneDNS
852Hnízdil Filip2002 Maras teamDNS