Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
185DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD33:05,63
2246BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk33:57,20
3102MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS34:39,02
480BACHRATÝ Tomáš1990 CYKLOMAX35:17,29
5201KOSTELNÍK Viliam1999 KBT Spiš36:18,90
6206MICHALÍK Martin1986 Podbradec36:58,07
7138RUSŇÁK Tomáš1986 Ultimuv37:02,94
8139PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik37:33,75
9199MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov38:11,72
10174AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecky klub Poprad38:13,15
11121LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad39:17,89
12169MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad39:24,00
13151BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso39:41,32
14200KOSTELNÍK Eduard1969 KBT Spiš39:41,52
15173BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava39:53,20
16181BROŠKO Marek1979 BMC - Poprad40:34,75
17122SENDECKY Adrian1984 IRON LEGION Poprad40:48,96
18118ŠPITKOVÁ Kristína2001 tatryvpohybe.sk40:50,15
19110KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 41:40,86
20101KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad42:02,42
21124HAZUCHA Pavol1973 Aspel Turbo Team42:19,70
22203ČEPELA Milan1982 Bacardi Bats43:11,98
23244ZSOLT Csollt1978 Dunajská Streda43:15,30
24150LITTVA Filip1990 Ružomberok43:15,91
25148PAVELLA Martin2000 TJ Východná43:26,83
26205MICHALÍK Tomáš1984 Podbradec43:53,65
27155GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso44:03,26
28168VILIM Michal1976 44:06,46
29182SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad44:14,51
30904SARSON Blair1987 Australia44:15,07
31194POKRIEVKA Miroslav1975 44:22,67
32245VECEL Robert1972 44:22,86
33171TUDEVDORJ Stela1976 Active life Košice44:24,46
34202SENDECKÁ Mária1994 INTERSPORT Galfy44:26,21
35236SVISTÁK Mário1976 44:35,09
36172KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad44:51,53
37235VOSOVIČ Slavomír1972 44:51,75
38131BLAŠKOVÁ Denisa1977 44:55,26
39145ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys45:06,10
40153KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 ŠKP Rožňava45:12,14
41132LUNTER Martin1959 ŠK Telgart45:24,45
42144HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys45:33,58
43117SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka45:40,71
4487STRNKA Miroslav1964 Run For Fun45:43,83
4595HRIVKO Radoslav1988 Runner´s & Roses45:45,40
46190MAJERIK Pavol1967 LKVD Dobšiná45:47,47
47123VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery46:14,59
48149BALÁŽ Marek1990 46:15,06
49105ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 Arkona46:15,39
50239MIKULA Michal1974 46:27,45
51158ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 SPORT RYSY KLUB46:37,51
52198HOLLÝ Michal2001 Svit46:45,99
53197HOLLÝ Miro1976 Svit46:46,15
5488STEJSKALOVA Dagmar1979 Run For Fun47:08,42
55116MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 47:09,89
56183PITOŇÁK František1973 Curling Club Poprad47:13,60
57147ZICHA Peter1986 47:22,90
5891HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka47:28,88
59106PAZERA Jozef1989 AR 1347:49,22
6079LUČIVJANSKÁ Barbora1991 48:04,35
61114POLOVKA Miro1971 TOL Poprad48:29,05
62154PAČAI Zoltán1973 48:53,41
63175ŠIFFELOVÁ Henrieta1975 48:58,00
64107KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka49:03,00
65237BOŽOŇ Jan1982 49:08,10
66189DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 49:45,29
67208IDUNK Róbert1989 49:52,73
68176VARHOLÁK Marek1986 AO - Tatry50:10,22
69179LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 50:47,12
70146KRAMARČÍK Jozef1962 Institute Europharm51:04,52
71204ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ Baník Hôrka51:16,57
72240HÁBER Lukáš1988 51:21,06
73180FRKÁŇ Lukáš1993 Frky TEAM-1851:35,94
74195KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 JA&Sam51:44,65
75156VERBOVSKÁ Mária1984 52:24,64
7682DOBRÁNSZKY Tomáš1984 Strba52:51,82
77103MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team52:55,32
78157MALATIN Tomáš1984 52:55,71
79133ŠIFRA Peter1957 Poprad53:04,48
80164BERNÍKOVÁ Sidónia1968 Run4Fun53:10,01
81134BARANOVÁ Mária1976 53:12,08
82162BENDIK Peter1990 Bendik Racing Team54:10,25
83120BARÁNKOVÁ Lucia1968 MŠK Kezmarok54:10,79
8489NOVYSEDLAKOVA Mária1968 54:13,92
85129MLYNÁROVÁ Alica1984 54:18,68
86130ČERNAJOVÁ Ivana1978 54:18,83
87187TYRPÁK Ondrej1980 BKSL54:20,59
88207BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 54:24,79
89137BAČOVÁ Denisa1992 54:33,27
90188CHOMOVA Lucia1976 54:34,65
91184HUDAK Peter1982 54:51,41
92125JACKO Tomáš1991 55:47,99
93185REPKOVÁ Lucia1998 KBT SPIŠ56:15,81
9483ŠVAGERKO Jan1984 The Fate of the Furious56:21,34
9584PAVUK Roman1968 56:21,94
96163MARKO Tibor1971 Run4Fun56:55,33
97238VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 Ženský beh Žilina57:10,22
98161RUSNÁKOVÁ Katarína1993 57:25,74
99126HANUSKA Roman1969 57:27,67
100127HUDAK Frantisek1956 Tatravagonka57:40,98
101186REPKOVÁ Petra2001 KBT SPIŠ58:11,70
102108ČUCHTOVÁ Marianna1996 58:14,49
10381GEJDOŠOVÁ Mária1966 58:44,00
104196LEGUTKÁ Klaudia1993 ZCR Vysoké Tatry59:33,80
105247ŠUHAJDA Zdenko1971 M.O.S.R, V.Ú.1056 Zem.Kostoľany59:36,68
106193KOCÚNOVÁ Aneta Mária1994 Vysoké Tatry01:00:30,45
10790ORININ Lucia1987 01:00:31,71
108191DUBIEL Alex2003 Vila Kosodrevina01:00:56,56
109167MARUŠAKOVÁ Alena1983 01:01:42,69
110192JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Active Life Košice01:02:35,77
111115POLOVKOVÁ Dáša1968 Poprad01:02:54,45
112140MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys01:04:19,91
113119BRACHŇÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka01:04:29,27
114170DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina01:04:50,57
115142KAŇUK Peter1973 Lunys01:06:11,00
116166BALOGOVÁ Denisa1980 01:09:20,83
117165BARLA Štefan1984 01:09:21,00
118141DUDEK Adrian1976 Lunys01:09:41,90
119111ROŠKOVÁ Viktória1986 01:11:13,61
120109GILAK Mario1974 01:11:13,91
160KOSTOLNÍK Ján1994 Beh pre Ježiša Vysoké TatryDNS
104DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS teamDNS
136BIEFELD-BROMMONT Annett1963 SV- Turbine NeubrandenburgDNS
177PATEROVÁ Petra1989 DNS
159SZABARIOVÁ Gabriela1990 DNS
128VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK NedožeryDNS
135BROMMONT Mirko1967 SV- Turbine NeubrandenburgDNS
113TOMALOVÁ Jana1988 Podtatranské novinyDNS
1086REDAJ Ivan1982 Spartan Team Stara LubovnaDNS
178HANUSKOVÁ Lucia1992 DNS
112MLAKOVÁ Mária1987 Podtatranské novinyDNS