Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
136ŠVARC Roman1974 Poprad01:16:33
226GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit01:19:44
327SÝKORA Daniel1977 Poprad LaMichaela.sk01:20:29
44HANECAK Marcel1981 Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa01:21:39
552BÁLINT Martin1986 behamsrdcom.sk01:23:43
653JURCIK Martin1995 Infinity Sport Team Liptovská Teplička01:24:58
741STEINER Valter1976 Spišský Štvrtok01:26:20
850BACHLEDA Vladimír1969 CIMA SLOVAKIA01:28:07
949KOŠÁR Filip1999 HO LŠ Poprad01:30:30
1037AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecky klub Poprad01:30:47
1151DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 Mlynica01:30:49
1211ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad01:31:01
1357MIČEK Marián1977 Cykloklub Senec01:31:52
1464RATAJ Adam1979 Kezmarok01:32:15
1543KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 Vysoké Tatry01:34:28
1629GEČAN Radoslav1973 Košice01:35:32
1756HAVRILA Roman1980 Nova Lesna01:37:00
1825OSTRIHOŇ Jozef1976 Gemerunners Running Club01:37:13
1958KOŽIAK Martin1974 Košice01:37:20
2035TKAC Jozef1971 ZVL AUTO01:38:21
2147JENDREJČÁK Radoslav1974 Kežmarok01:38:52
22392VILIM Michal1976 Šuňava01:39:25
2333VAIS Rene1966 Gemerunners Running Club01:39:50
2448KRAJŇÁK Tomáš1973 ironsport.sk01:39:58
2530STANKOVEN Ľuboš1980 BOLSIUS candles01:40:10
269BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit01:40:36
2723ŠULEJ Matúš1978 Chocoland Slovensko01:40:44
2845KOTRÁDY Daniel1987 Levoča01:41:44
2946MIŠINA Daniel1988 Uhrovec01:41:57
3038GERÉNYIOVÁ Katarína1981 Poprad01:42:04
3131MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit01:42:39
3244VASTUŠKOVÁ Iveta1960 Poprad01:42:40
335HANEČÁKOVÁ Kristina1986 Podolínec01:44:49
348PAZERA Jozef1989 MARAS team01:44:49
3555GUMAN Marek1976 Košice01:45:18
3634PULENOVÁ Henrieta1988 Gemerunners Running Club01:46:07
3718NOVÁK Andrej1988 Spišská Belá01:47:07
3863BAČA Radoslav1988 01:48:49
3913KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 MARAS team01:48:52
4059DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team01:48:52
4132GALLIK František1951 AO Svit01:49:28
4219KACVINSKY Peter1956 JA&Sam Smižany01:49:51
4360ŠTOSELOVA Michaela1975 Ĺubica01:50:56
4461MIKULA Juraj1964 BK Furmint01:53:09
456GRICH Pavol1975 Kežmarok01:55:52
4642ZELENÝ František1961 RAFF01:56:08
4724FALTIČKOVÁ Danka1973 STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA01:56:21
4810ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad01:56:21
4916ŠALATA Martin1969 BK Stará Ľubovňa01:59:49
5020KONKOĽOVÁ Simona1998 Nová Ľubovňa02:00:07
5162HROMEK Radoslav1975 Košice02:02:41
5228ULIČNÝ Pavol1976 MARAS team02:03:05
5369SALONČUK Miroslav1977 Active life02:08:41
5439KROK Krzysztof1963 niezrzeszony02:09:09