Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1175OROLÍN Pavol1995 Bežecký klub Poprad35:06
2190BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk36:27
3270GERGARDT Artur1987 Davorin.sk38:54
4225HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck39:22
5258BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad40:19
6297LOPUCH Slavomír1998 Kubachy40:54
7188DLUGOŠ Maroš1979 tvarožna41:10
8259BENDA ST. Martin1972 Bežecký klub Poprad41:10
9261BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka Team41:28
10266MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov41:51
11393GARAJ Pavol1986 Bedy gym41:58
12373ŽEMBA Maroš1986 Runners'n Roses42:23
13179MAJIRSKÝ Daniel1998 Hniezdne42:25
14180KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRY42:35
15377GEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana1994 ŠKP Bratislava42:50
16268VAJDA Jaroslav1991 Runners'n Roses43:04
17254MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad43:05
18216GREGA Radoslav1988 Kamienka43:36
19394GIACKO Lukáš1997 44:12
20221ZAKOPJAN Radoslav1988 Tvarožná44:57
21271JURČO Marek1981 Poprad45:01
22249ŠUTY Peter1969 ARKONA Spišský Hrušov45:01
23215BERITH Marek1999 Poprad45:14
24247TOMAŠKOVIČOVÁ Júlia1989 45:15
25159SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka45:23
26182LYZNICKI Zygmund1951 MARKAM MOP MSZANA DOLNA POLSKO45:33
27379KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad45:44
28390GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka Team46:13
29283ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 LUNYS Poprad46:13
30186GRIGĽÁK Peter1976 Poprad46:53
31239GROMAN Damián1948 Slovenská Ves47:00
32230MURGÁČ František1986 Hnilčík47:17
33217ŠAGÚL Milan1973 CUMEĽ GYM Hnúšťa47:29
34198POLOVKA Frantisek1953 elbatizpolo47:32
35287HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys team47:42
36228MAŠLEJOVÁ Monika1983 STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA47:45
37219STROŽ Richard1978 Poprad47:48
38212ŠLACHTOVSKY Ondrej1970 BK - Stará Ľubovňa47:54
39234POLÁK Hubert1974 Štiavnička47:54
40229ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 ARKONA - Svit47:58
41226BREJCAK Lubomir1980 Krompachy48:07
42235STANEK František1976 Spišská Belá48:09
43191BIKÁR Štefan1982 Poprad48:36
44391FIGLÁR Vladimír1959 Kežmarok48:36
45192HROMJAK Imrich1977 Poprad48:37
46277ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA48:39
47294URBAN Jozef1969 MARAS team, pobočka Harichovce48:41
48255BLAŠKOVÁ Denisa1977 Kežmarok48:46
49210KORMOŠ Filip1989 Kezmarok Runnig Tour 201848:46
50281AMBROZ Jozef1976 Rožňava48:49
51285HRUŠKA Juraj1988 Runners Roses48:52
52209KROMKOVÁ Monika1975 Hranovnica48:55
53248ČECH Matej1991 Levoča49:05
54208KOLCÚN Pavol1974 Ceee pytam49:17
55275POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok49:22
56243ŠČEPÁK Peter1984 Bertotovce49:23
57369ŠOLTÝS Róbert1984 Poprad49:38
58273NOVÁK Michal1987 Spišská Nová Ves49:45
59389KROMKA Jozef1975 49:45
60237KRAMÁRIKOVÁ Jana1984 Vyšné Hágy49:50
61185SLIMÁKOVÁ Petra1990 Poprad49:53
62204MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 Košice49:59
63195VALENČÍKOVÁ Marcela1975 Spišské Tomášovce51:01
64218ŠAGÚL Miroslav1974 CUMEĽ GYM Hnúšťa51:03
65223VAŠKO Ladislav1971 Chrabré svište Košice51:08
66183SLIMÁK Adrián1978 Poprad51:15
67282SIFFELOVA Henrieta1975 Karitrra team51:17
68193KRIŠTÓFOVÁ SOLDOSOVÁ Zuzana1983 Gemerunners Running Club Rožňava51:31
69194KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 Gemerunners Running Club Rožňava51:31
70199POTANKOVÁ Anna1986 Moldava nad Bodvou51:36
71201ČERNAJOVÁ Ivana1978 Gemerská Poloma51:36
72380ORINČÁK Lukáš1989 51:47
73289PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys team51:49
74165VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 MARAS team52:23
75158PETROVA Jana1979 MARAS team52:23
76300HAĽKO Peter1985 Kiwanis KE52:42
77299NEMČÍK Oliver1981 Kiwanis KE52:42
78200MLYNÁROVÁ Alica1984 Rožňava53:23
79252DŽURŇÁK Roman1973 Rakúsy53:28
80242STAŠIK Jozef1960 Bertotovce53:29
81262JURČÍKOVÁ Mária1999 Infinity Sport Team Liptovská Teplička53:43
82177KOVÁČOVÁ Jana1972 Poprad53:50
83178SPODNIK Gabriel1969 Endorfin team53:50
84280BOBÍKOVÁ Katarína1987 MARAS team54:00
85272MARTON Milan1948 Banik Hôrka54:50
86170SKOVAJSOVÁ Anna1986 Kežmarok54:53
87376RAUČINA Marián1973 54:55
88100JURČÍKOVÁ Viktória1998 55:07
892HRIVKO Radoslav1988 Runners'n Roses55:07
90211BARÁNKOVÁ Lucia1968 Kežmarok Running tour 201855:15
91265BRIXI Gabriel1972 Spišská Belá55:29
92153ŠEBESTOVÁ Martina1988 Spinning centrum55:37
93205MARGETA Juraj1986 Active life55:38
94222KUBO Martin1964 Poprad55:40
95176ŠPITKO Tomáš1984 Kežmarok55:56
96257BLAŠKO Peter2001 Bratislava56:25
97151MYTNIK Igor1970 Spinning centrum56:26
98256BLAŠKO Jan Ci1973 Kežmarok56:35
99169POSPÍŠILOVÁ Renáta1971 Ľubica56:47
100238LUND Stephanie1991 Parker, Colorado56:49
101250SKONCOVÁ Ivana1986 Bardejov56:49
102197KRAJŇÁKOVÁ Katarína1967 MARAS team56:49
103156MARHEFKA Michal1987 MG project56:56
104202HUDAK Frantisek1956 Tatravagonka57:04
105274ANTAL Juraj1991 Levoča57:05
106276KUČKOVSKÝ Edo1971 Poprad57:06
107362DRZEWIECKI Jakub2006 BK Endorfin team57:08
108241KOTRÁDYOVÁ Lenka1989 Levoča57:09
109227NEUMEISTROVÁ Martina1976 Poprad57:10
110279ŠEPEĽÁKOVÁ Lucia1985 MARAS team57:15
111214MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team57:15
112162VEŠTÚROVÁ Albína1976 Kežmarok57:34
113260KOKORUĎOVÁ Zuzana1987 Poprad57:49
114187SLIMÁK Kristián1976 Poprad-Veľká57:55
115184SLIMÁKOVÁ Miriam1980 Poprad58:00
116269ŠVARCOVÁ Marcela1981 Betliar58:02
11740DZALAJ Marek1980 Roznava58:02
118245PRAMUKOVÁ Ivana1986 Sárka team58:14
119171BORONOVÁ Lucia1980 Poprad58:42
120251SLODIČÁK Andrej1981 Spišská Belá58:57
121167GRICHOVA Silvia1974 Kežmarok59:08
122224ZVAROVA Hana1989 Bratislava59:22
123206ČUCHTOVÁ Marianna1996 Miklušovce59:37
124174BANCZÍKOVÁ Iveta1977 Poprad59:55
125173BANCZIK Marcel1979 Poprad59:55
126278UGRAY Pavol1985 SLOVAK VIA01:00:29
127164JANEČKOVÁ Monika1990 Ľubica01:00:34
128263KIOVSKÁ Ľudmila1994 Infinity Sport Team Liptovská Teplička01:00:37
129375DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 BK Endorfin team01:01:04
130196KOVÁČOVÁ Michaela1977 Kežmarok01:01:45
131236GYÖRIOVÁ Monika1979 Active life01:01:53
132157SIVÁ Alexandra1991 Salaš Goral01:02:12
133290FURCOŇ Jozef1985 LUNYS Poprad01:02:18
134161VROCLAVJAKOVÁ Miroslava1971 Ľubica01:03:02
135203VAVERČÁK Vladimír1979 Heavyweight01:03:04
136264BRIXIOVÁ Slavka1978 Spišská Belá01:03:43
137253SLATINA Ľubica1980 Liga Proti Rakovine01:03:49
138220ŠŤOVIČKOVÁ Adriana1985 Hranovnica01:04:47
139288DUDEK Adrián1976 Lunys team01:05:06
140295URBANOVÁ Beáta1971 Harichovská žienka01:06:15
141296STRÁŽIKOVÁ Ivetka1975 Zdravotka Levoča01:06:15
142189BYRTUSOVÁ Mária1986 Košice01:06:21
143240RAUČINOVÁ Mária1975 Vysoké Tatry01:06:38
144166SCHMIEDL Marián1971 Chrabré svište Košice01:06:41
145286KAŇUKOVÁ Lívia1974 Lunys team01:06:42
146365KOCAN Michal1973 Košice01:07:19
147364KOCANOVA Alena1974 Košice01:07:20
148244PRAMUKA Matúš1980 Sárka team01:07:31
149246PRAMUKA Myrec1983 Sárka team01:07:34
150232JACKULIAKOVÁ Petra1973 Spinning centrum01:09:02
151398BIROŠÍKOVÁ Jana1975 BK Endorfin team01:09:37
152298PETRÁKOVÁ Zuzana1977 01:10:14
153154POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alexandra1987 Runners'n Roses01:10:53
154292HUDCOVSKÁ Michaela1976 Quick Snail západ01:17:52