Cieľové video BERÁK Jozef

Titulky vo videu zobrazujú všetkých pretekárov na rovnakej trati.

Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČasVideo
163JAMBRICH Vladimír1987 Horska chata pod Kralovou holou34:39,80
291MELOŠ Jozef1997 BBtrener.sk36:41,40
378GIERTL Marek1999 ŠK Heľpa37:58,00
4107TAHERNAUS Marek1977 HST Polomka Búčnik39:01,30
5106LOPUŠNÝ Dušan1983 Hronec39:25,40
654RIAPOŠ Adam1999 Team Šuviks39:44,30
7120GAŽO Radovan1976 39:48,30
823MENDÍK Martin1992 40:11,20
967MEŠŤAN Rudolf1981 RC Upper End41:24,70
1033VALACH Peter1978 41:57,50
11125OCEĽ Martin1976 42:08,90
12101HODÁK Marek1986 Spišské Podhradie42:24,50
13122KOMOROVSKÝ Peter1980 Košice42:33,00
14110RATAJ Adam1979 Kežmarok42:55,00
15123GLEJSEK Michal1986 Beňuš43:03,10
1666ŠAJGAL Štefan1990 43:18,00
1744MAK Stanislav1969 Helpa43:42,90
1881TESÁK Filip1992 44:00,10
1935KONCOŠ Michal1980 Plesan44:05,60
20116BRNČÍK Kamil1972 Čuntava44:20,70
2136BROŠKO Marek1979 44:23,80
2246MAK Andrej1991 44:27,00
2337LUNTER Martin1959 Šk Telgárt44:31,60
2480ŠEBESTOVA Mariana1987 44:33,60
2597ĎURICA Michal1981 Žipkovci44:41,80
2684MACHÁČ Róbert1992 ymello44:50,90
2718PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš45:49,20
2825TURČIN Martin1998 Team Šuviks46:34,90
29115KOVÁČ Michal1975 Nemce46:44,10
30124JUROŠOVÁ Martina1978 46:51,50
31121MEDVEĎ Martin1974 47:10,10
32103MIČKO Juraj1974 Košice47:18,90
334SIHELSKÝ Miloš1968 47:24,90
3431BÁNIK Matej1980 Plesan47:27,90
3594MIŠKOV Michal1981 47:38,30
3682ŠŤAVINA Jakub1999 Šk Heľpa48:06,90
3748MAK Tomáš1994 48:35,10
3842ORAVKIN Pavol1985 ŠK Heľpa48:40,70
3922BIRKA Pavel1992 Telgárt48:40,90
4079TOMASEK Lukas1986 48:55,90
4149KAŠPAR Rastislav1978 49:08,20
4255BASAR Juraj1979 49:09,70
4373SLIVOŠ Ján1976 Nestlé49:12,50
4429BOŠEĽA Erik1998 ŠK Heľpa51:12,40
4543ŽERAVÝ Ján1990 51:52,00
4699PENTRÁK Jozef1973 Spišské Podhradie51:57,80
47108MORONG Peter1970 Brezno52:07,40
4859MEĽOVÁ Alena1965 52:26,30
4950SABO Michal1982 52:33,20
5065LATINÁK Tomáš1996 Fsk Heľpan + DHZ Heľpa52:44,00
5164RIAPOŠOVÁ Lucia1982 52:44,50
527HALÁSOVÁ Viera1964 sportTATRY.sk52:59,20
536VEGH Peter1968 sportTATRY.sk52:59,50
5472BERÁK Jozef1972 ŠK Heľpa53:05,30
5577HAVRILOVA Danka1984 Nestlé53:31,30
5660KORYTIAKOVÁ Katarína1994 Útulňa Andrejcová53:32,30
5768ŠURINA Marek1989 Útulňa Andrejcová53:32,70
5858DEMOVÁ Alžbeta1975 53:40,50
59109RIAPOŠ Rastislav1978 53:57,30
6098BABOĽ Michal1989 54:08,00
6196PRIBYLINA Jozef1950 Heľpa54:36,30
6234SOJAK Ivan1985 54:42,80
6319PUDELA Erik1981 sportTATRY.sk54:48,50
6470MERAVÝ Peter1980 Nestlé54:59,80
6511ŠTÚBER Šimon1996 FSK Heľpan55:00,40
6626ČERVIENKA Tomáš1986 Obušok tím55:09,20
6783PENIAKOVÁ Denisa1976 55:14,00
6888JANEKOVÁ Lenka1978 LARA BAGS55:39,60
6927DAXNER Marek1969 55:54,30
7062ORAVKIN Matus1984 klobaska56:16,50
7141HYRIAKOVÁ Dominika1989 57:03,50
7240VAŠEK Peter1986 57:03,70
7310BOŠEĽA Michal1983 58:15,00
74111REGISTER Mccartney1998 Lock Haven58:22,20
75119PITLOVÁ Alena1992 58:27,00
76114VAŠAŠ Martin1988 58:57,10
77117BIEFELD-BROMMONT Annett1963 59:16,00
7814PITLOVÁ Martina1989 59:22,00
7953GONDOVÁ Monika1980 59:35,40
8038SEDMÁK Ján1981 01:00:39,90
8175SKLADANÝ Maroš1995 Krčma01:00:42,70
8247LUKÁČOVÁ Lucia1980 Horehron01:00:44,40
8345BOŠEĽA Ján1955 dôchodca01:03:00,10
84104KALISKÁ Tatiana1979 01:03:08,50
85102BROOTOVÁ Ivka1984 01:03:08,90
86105KURO Maťo1978 01:03:09,20
8769BREZINSKÝ Tomáš1984 Nestlé01:03:20,90
8876PAHOLIKOVA Alena1993 Nestlé01:03:45,30
8961BOŠEĽA Ján1978 HYBOX Slovakia01:03:51,40
9032TAJBOŠOVÁ Ivana1984 01:03:55,20
9185MIKLOŠKOVÁ Dominika1994 01:04:08,00
921ORAVKIN František1984 01:04:12,70
93112ŠUCHAŇOVÁ Zita1974 01:04:48,00
943MARTINCOVA Mariana1979 01:05:18,50
9552KUKUĽOVÁ Lucia1991 Skitavice-runnig team01:07:41,00
9628SEDMÁK Peter1978 Aeroklub Martin01:08:02,70
9717MAKOVÁ Marianna1996 01:08:03,60
98118KUBANDOVÁ Slávka1974 01:08:04,10
999MARUSJAKOVÁ Anna1990 01:09:17,60
10039SKLADANÁ Mária1978 01:09:17,90
101113MURGAŠOVÁ Jana1987 01:10:03,90
10286ĎURICOVÁ Viktória1994 01:11:27,50
10389LATINAK Kristian1993 01:11:28,10
10430SIMANOVÁ Ľubica1972 01:12:02,60
10520SKLADANÝ Ján1968 H2001:12:30,40
106100FIĽOVÁ Zuzana1991 01:13:28,10
1075TREBULOVA Andrea1983 01:23:13,10
10815PITLOVÁ Mária1964 01:23:13,50
10916PITEL Marián1959 01:23:13,70
92BARTOŠÍK Ľuboš1975 WinnersgroupDNS
12SIPOSOVA Katarina1988 DNS
90KOVALČÍK Matej1986 DNS
2PATKÓŠ Marek1989 DNS
93PÁLFI Štefan1982 STRECHY STEPAL. ACTIVE LIFEDNS
24STEFANOV MOSKOV Mosko1987 DNS
21RIAPOŠ Pavol1974 H20DNS
71SVIT Branislav1972 NestléDNS
74BLAŠKOVÁ Žaneta1974 NestléDNS
13TKÁČIK Ján1994 FSK HeľpanDNS
8ANDEROVSKY Milan1983 DNS
56KLIMKOVA Jarmila1988 DNS
51MESARKINOVÁ Mária1991 Skitavice-runnig teamDNS
95JANKOV Milan1994 FO ŠK HeľpaDNS
57LACOVIČ Milan1970 DNS
87JANEK Radovan1974 LARA BAGSDNS