Moje konto a preteky
Prihlásenie
Toggle navigation
Preteky
Heľpiansky Kros - 2. ročník Memoriálu Štefana Bošeľu
Heľpiansky Kros - 2. ročník - Výsledky
Pretekaj.sk
Heľpiansky Kros - 2. ročník
Výsledky
Heľpiansky Kros - 2. ročník Memoriálu Štefana Bošeľu
Heľpiansky Kros - 2. ročník
Kategórie:
Celkové poradie
Muži - Abs. poradie
Ženy - Abs. poradie
F - Ženy
M - Muži
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Rok
Klub
Čas
Strata
1
F
(1.)
80
ŠEBESTOVA Mariana
1987
spisske bystre
44:33,60
00:00,00
2
F
(2.)
124
JUROŠOVÁ Martina
1978
46:51,50
02:17,90
3
F
(3.)
59
MEĽOVÁ Alena
1965
Šumiac
52:26,30
07:52,70
4
F
(4.)
64
RIAPOŠOVÁ Lucia
1982
Heľpa
52:44,50
08:10,90
5
F
(5.)
7
HALÁSOVÁ Viera
1964
sportTATRY.sk
52:59,20
08:25,60
6
F
(6.)
77
HAVRILOVA Danka
1984
Nestlé
53:31,30
08:57,70
7
F
(7.)
60
KORYTIAKOVÁ Katarína
1994
Útulňa Andrejcová
53:32,30
08:58,70
8
F
(8.)
58
DEMOVÁ Alžbeta
1975
Šumiac
53:40,50
09:06,90
9
F
(9.)
83
PENIAKOVÁ Denisa
1976
Banská Bystrica
55:14,00
10:40,40
10
F
(10.)
88
JANEKOVÁ Lenka
1978
LARA BAGS
55:39,60
11:06,00
11
F
(11.)
41
HYRIAKOVÁ Dominika
1989
Heľpa
57:03,50
12:29,90
12
F
(12.)
111
REGISTER Mccartney
1998
Lock Haven
58:22,20
13:48,60
13
F
(13.)
119
PITLOVÁ Alena
1992
58:27,00
13:53,40
14
F
(14.)
117
BIEFELD-BROMMONT Annett
1963
59:16,00
14:42,40
15
F
(15.)
14
PITLOVÁ Martina
1989
Banská Bystrica
59:22,00
14:48,40
16
F
(16.)
53
GONDOVÁ Monika
1980
Brezno
59:35,40
15:01,80
17
F
(17.)
47
LUKÁČOVÁ Lucia
1980
Horehron
01:00:44,40
16:10,80
18
F
(18.)
104
KALISKÁ Tatiana
1979
Brezno
01:03:08,50
18:34,90
19
F
(19.)
102
BROOTOVÁ Ivka
1984
Brezno
01:03:08,90
18:35,30
20
F
(20.)
76
PAHOLIKOVA Alena
1993
Nestlé
01:03:45,30
19:11,70
21
F
(21.)
32
TAJBOŠOVÁ Ivana
1984
Banská Bystrica
01:03:55,20
19:21,60
22
F
(22.)
85
MIKLOŠKOVÁ Dominika
1994
Polomka
01:04:08,00
19:34,40
23
F
(23.)
112
ŠUCHAŇOVÁ Zita
1974
Polomka
01:04:48,00
20:14,40
24
F
(24.)
3
MARTINCOVA Mariana
1979
Helpa
01:05:18,50
20:44,90
25
F
(25.)
52
KUKUĽOVÁ Lucia
1991
Skitavice-runnig team
01:07:41,00
23:07,40
26
F
(26.)
17
MAKOVÁ Marianna
1996
Východná
01:08:03,60
23:30,00
27
F
(27.)
118
KUBANDOVÁ Slávka
1974
01:08:04,10
23:30,50
28
F
(28.)
9
MARUSJAKOVÁ Anna
1990
Zlín
01:09:17,60
24:44,00
29
F
(29.)
39
SKLADANÁ Mária
1978
Bratislava
01:09:17,90
24:44,30
30
F
(30.)
113
MURGAŠOVÁ Jana
1987
01:10:03,90
25:30,30
31
F
(31.)
86
ĎURICOVÁ Viktória
1994
Heľpa
01:11:27,50
26:53,90
32
F
(32.)
30
SIMANOVÁ Ľubica
1972
Heľpa
01:12:02,60
27:29,00
33
F
(33.)
100
FIĽOVÁ Zuzana
1991
01:13:28,10
28:54,50
34
F
(34.)
5
TREBULOVA Andrea
1983
Bratislava
01:23:13,10
38:39,50
35
F
(35.)
15
PITLOVÁ Mária
1964
Banská Bystrica
01:23:13,50
38:39,90
F
12
SIPOSOVA Katarina
1988
Zilina
DNS
F
74
BLAŠKOVÁ Žaneta
1974
Nestlé
DNS
F
56
KLIMKOVA Jarmila
1988
Cierny Balog
DNS
F
51
MESARKINOVÁ Mária
1991
Skitavice-runnig team
DNS