Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
144Vajčner Janek1977 Moravian Walking Znojmo01:20:33,58
235BIŁEK ARTUR1983 NORDIC WALKING LUBLINIEC01:22:00,51
354Karasiński Maciej1969 KS Metraco Polkowice01:23:21,72
417Šoltés Jozef1966 ŠK Rokycany01:23:45,34
552Winnicki Robert1973 Bieszczadzki Club Nordic walking Polska01:23:49,67
634NIECHWIEJCZYK PIOTR1976 OPEL ACTIVE TEAM01:25:06,73
758Deląg Jakub1998 EnergyLife Team01:25:23,26
823Wojtasiński Daniel1978 Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa01:25:52,94
939Grządziel Dariusz1969 Bieszczadzki Klub Nordic Walking01:26:30,58
1027Pietrzyk Jarosław1983 VIKING Nordic Team Częstochowa01:28:50,57
1124Kuchta Rafał1966 MY CLUB01:30:33,86
122Wetoszka Piotr1986 KB Biała Biega01:30:41,00
13110Pasikowska Mariola1985 Positive Energy01:31:30,60
1412Fianta Tomáš1981 Nordic Walking Liptov01:31:36,62
1543Janovsky Zdenek1965 Strani01:32:50,10
16137Šucová Zuzana1972 sporttatry.sk01:32:51,75
1713Polák Martin1973 NW12001:32:54,09
1816Kostrab Pavol1955 Sabinov01:34:12,07
1956Varga Marian1972 LKVD Dobšiná01:34:45,35
2025Rákoci Peter1983 individual01:34:58,18
2193Spychała Marzena1970 Wesoły Borsuk Team01:35:08,08
2237Witusik Mariusz1978 NW-Team Jasło01:36:27,89
2328Wildauer Ingo1961 iwinowa-waldprechtsweier01:37:42,00
2414Greguš Dušan1954 SNWA01:38:13,15
2592Gapińska Janina1958 Wesoły Borsuk Team01:38:33,93
2647Ślusarczyk Marcin1979 Wesoły Borsuk Team01:38:35,92
2750Gapiński Leszek1957 Wesoły Borsuk Team01:38:53,22
2896Šimová Simona1988 Lučenec01:39:51,07
295Kotas Daniel1977 chodec.com01:39:55,76
304Kováč Viliam1974 NWC Revúca01:40:03,11
3130Tomečko Jozef1953 MARAS team01:40:04,72
3229Vajgel Ľubomír1962 individual01:40:06,03
33100Tylutki Agnieszka1973 UKS Siedleszczany01:40:23,09
3410Palkovič Rastislav1947 FALANGE Bratislava01:40:30,82
35136Gašperová Radana1980 individual01:40:31,84
3648Ślusarczyk Andrzej1950 Wesoły Borsuk Team01:41:06,89
37124Šerfelová Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA01:41:23,72
38149Kotasová Eva1983 chodec.com01:41:34,80
3994Pasińska - Skowron Sylwia1977 SILESIA NORDIC TEAM01:41:36,75
4026Papež Vlastimil1962 tatranskí otužilci01:41:36,92
4190Oleksyk Margaret1963 Bieszczadzki Club Nordic walking Polska01:41:44,78
42106Witusik Dorota1978 NW-Team Jasło01:41:57,41
436Levora Tomáš1986 chodec.com01:42:11,16
44131Vargová Katarína1977 LKVD Dobšiná01:42:20,74
4549Ślusarczyk Grzegorz1974 Wesoły Borsuk Team01:42:33,82
46141Oberhauserová Mária1962 Margecany01:42:48,70
47104Fabianova Zuzana1965 individual01:42:49,94
4889Budayová Jana1981 SK JFK01:42:56,21
49135Gallová Hana1972 individual01:44:02,39
50101Rejman Dorota1980 UKS Siedleszczany01:44:10,58
5133MARCINKOWSKI WOJCIECH1971 NORDIC WALKING LUBLINIEC01:44:16,82
52134Oberhauserová Simona1988 Margecany01:44:48,43
5355Svitek Milan1968 bez klubu01:45:45,46
5420Vrťo Milan1965 ŠK JFK01:46:13,86
55103Jarzynska Malgorzata1960 HiFi Arte01:46:26,00
56142Vdovjaková Zuzana1997 Tatranky01:46:48,53
5718Šilon Ján1960 FID ŠILON01:46:50,77
581Kokeš Jozef1966 NW12001:46:55,79
593Kováč ml. Viliam1992 NWC Revúca01:46:56,97
60128Kazimirová Veronika1990 NW Čergov Bardejov01:47:20,61
61144Weidenhöferová Andrea1971 chodec.com01:47:42,36
6297Kancková Danica1970 Lučenec01:48:17,46
63108Janovová Katarína1982 Tatranky01:48:36,35
64150Hrozinová Marína1964 Chodec.com01:49:09,60
6541Brodniansky Eduard1975 Lučenec01:51:10,66
6688Dubcáková Mária1953 SK JFK01:51:22,65
6721Tomecek Vlastimil1958 individual01:51:23,72
68117Novotná Mária1960 ŠK - Štrba01:51:50,71
6999Čapková Marcela1974 chodec.com01:52:12,98
7011Butaš Marián1968 NW12001:52:40,35
7138Crcha Ľuboš1965 Kremnica01:52:44,88
7242Baculík Karol1957 Lučenec01:53:10,36
73148LIBERDOVÁ EVA1981 individual01:53:12,47
74115Demeková Beáta1953 MARAS team01:53:13,38
759Havrila Jozef1980 individual01:53:21,52
76127Sokoliová Michaela1982 NW Čergov Bardejov01:53:32,24
77116Černíková Ivana1982 Chůze pro zdraví01:54:09,74
78122Klingová Márta1959 žiadný01:54:12,99
7936Pour Ladislav1951 Petržalka01:54:28,01
80111Mocková Ivana1969 individual01:54:36,43
81143Vdovjaková Eva1962 Tatranky01:54:56,19
82107Polovková Dáša1968 Poprad01:55:00,64
83120Gorlická Michaela1979 individual01:55:09,47
84105Gogova Lucia1979 SK JFK01:55:29,09
85133Knižková Anna1955 Tatranky01:55:48,67
86123Veličová Marcela1955 SNWA01:56:28,61
87129Makšiová Marcela1972 Nordic walking klub Lučenec01:57:33,55
88125Horňáková Alexandra1990 Tatry01:59:09,29
89109Levocká Zuzana1963 Tatranky01:59:31,16
90118Knapová Beata2002 Nordic Frýdek - Místek02:00:08,49
9187Uhrinová Tereza1973 LKVD Dobšiná02:00:32,45
92113Štarková Džamila1958 Cross Country Club Rača02:01:27,57
93130Kotlárová Mária1957 Košice02:01:54,81
94112Prokešová Lucia1979 Tatranky02:02:21,80
95145Havrilová Ildikó1983 individual02:03:18,51
96138Mášová Věra1970 Chodec.com02:04:00,22
9798Brodnianska Janka1976 Lučenec02:04:19,63
98126Horňáková Viera1967 Tatry02:04:55,26
99121Lichvárová Kristína1957 žiadny02:10:58,21
10022Kazimir Ján1981 NW Čergov Bardejov02:12:18,27
10151Tylutki Andrzej1968 Hellboy Team02:13:04,50
102132Knapová Alena1974 Nordic Frýdek - Místek02:16:09,19
103102Lavrinčíková Jana1985 bez klubu02:18:17,74
10440Lieskovský Štefan1957 Lučenec02:20:32,12
1058Slovík Ján1951 SNWA02:21:05,70
10645Funfálek Matúš2002 Podhájska - Centrum Jesenské02:24:01,85
10715Kling Róbert1956 Podhájska - Centrum*Jesenské02:24:02,28
108114Detvajová Mária1972 Nordic walking Podhájska02:27:07,01
109140Klingová Mária1961 Podhájska - Centrum*Jesenské02:27:07,07
110146Vizváryová Jana1980 bez klubu02:28:10,93
11186Ďurejeová Lenka1974 Nitra02:31:04,13
11253Paliatka Miloš1953 Nitra02:38:26,09
119Andraščíkova Zdenka1957 ŠK BadinDNF
95Horňáková MUDr. Simona1966 NW Club JesenskéDNS
147Juštíková Eva1961 Nordic Walker BřezováDNS
46Horňák Ing. Ľudovít1967 NW Club JesenskéDNS
57Janščák Peter1982 individual/KežmarokDNS
32Pazera Jozef1989 Spišské HanušovceDNS
85Pasińska - Skowron Sylwia1977 SILESIA NORDIC TEAMDNS
91Nowrotek Monika1993 Wesoły Borsuk TeamDNS
59Człapski Krzysztof1963 EnergyLife TeamDNS
7Klučarik Roman1967 neprezentovanýDNS
139Valková Jaroslava1968 individuellDNS
19Lapšanský Viktor1965 slovakiaDSQ
31Karabin Peter1974 Liptovsky HradokDSQ