Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1317ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 Ocu Rokycany01:05:26,84
2351SUMERLING Štefan1971 Sport Team Nová Lesná01:06:09,96
3312FIANTA Tomáš1981 Nordic Walking Liptov01:10:36,89
4321PAPEŽ Vlastimil1962 tatranskí otužilci01:11:37,77
5334POLÁK Martin1973 ŠK JFK01:12:00,48
6325ŠUCOVÁ Zuzana1972 Sport Team Nová Lesná01:12:18,00
7309KOSTRAB Pavol1955 Sabinov01:13:16,77
8308GREGUŠ Dušan1954 SNWA01:13:21,41
9305OBERHAUSEROVÁ Mária1962 MARGECANY01:13:55,68
10337KOPAČ Slavomir1971 Sport Team Nová Lesná01:14:15,53
11314ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA01:14:48,58
12356BALLEK Vladimír1959 MARAS team01:14:49,36
13350GAŠPER Juraj1994 Popradfun01:15:37,42
14307OBERHAUSEROVÁ Simona1988 Margecany01:16:43,66
15302TOMEČKO Jozef1953 MARAS team01:16:54,81
16303KOVÁČ Viliam1974 NWC Revúca01:17:27,31
17336PALKOVIČ Rastislav1947 SNWA01:17:28,61
18348SVITEK Milan1968 NW12001:17:41,26
19342VRŤO Milan1965 ŠK JFK01:17:43,59
20323GALLOVÁ Hana1972 Mengusovce individual01:18:22,33
21316SOPÚCH Ján1964 Klub priateľov športu Žaškov01:18:22,81
22344BUDAYOVÁ Jana1981 ŠK JFK01:18:49,65
23304KOVÁČ ML. Viliam1992 NWC Revúca01:19:11,16
24355DEMEKOVÁ Beáta1953 MARAS team01:19:18,79
25345NOVOTNÁ Mária1960 ŠK - Štrba01:20:05,85
26327VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana1997 TATRANKY01:20:06,06
27320GAŠPEROVÁ Radana1980 INDIVIDUAL01:20:30,84
28346ŠTROBL Vladimír1977 ŠK JFK01:20:58,08
29306ŠILON Ján1960 FID ŠILON01:21:28,04
30329JANOVOVÁ Katarína1982 TATRANKY01:21:58,96
31301KOKEŠ Jozef1966 NW120 Bratislava01:22:44,73
32343DUBČÁKOVÁ Mária1953 ŠK JFK01:23:04,61
33347ČIČKAŇOVÁ Oľga1968 ŠK JFK01:23:28,16
34326KNIŽKOVÁ Anna1955 TATRANKY01:24:18,49
35322BUTAŠ Marian1968 NW12001:25:58,43
36313KOSTOLNÍK Pavel1960 SportCool01:26:02,47
37311PROKEŠOVÁ Lucia1979 Tatranky01:26:17,17
38328VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 TATRANKY01:26:31,05
39340ANDRAŠČÍKOVA Zdenka1957 Badin01:27:01,02
40341MOCKOVÁ Ivana1969 individual01:27:17,49
41357Levocká Zuzana1963 Tatranky01:27:45,70
42335FEČÍKOVÁ Silvia1977 žiadny01:28:02,34
43352SURMIK Ján1946 Jednota Dôchodcov01:28:25,70
44324KOTLÁROVÁ Mária1957 Košice01:28:37,02
45310SIROTOVA Nora1970 Liptov01:29:20,86
46330HRITZOVÁ Petra1997 Sport Team Nová Lesná01:29:21,31
47353HORŇÁKOVÁ Vierka1967 Tatranky01:30:26,49
48354HORŇÁKOVÁ Alexandra1990 Tatranky01:32:36,99
49339KOČIŠOVÁ Renáta1968 ŠK JFK01:37:20,87
50315DETVAJOVÁ Mária1972 Nordic walking Podhájska01:44:18,52
318GORLICKÁ Michaela1979 individualDNS
331SEDLAČKO Juraj1969 Sport Team Nová LesnáDNS
338BRETSCHNAIDER Jaroslav1965 Sport Team Nová LesnáDNS
319STADTRUCKEROVÁ Jana1970 BratislavaDNS
333BARTKO Martin1976 BajerovDNS
349GAŠPER Samuel2001 PopradfunDSQ