Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1140OROLIN Pavol1995 Bežecký klub Poprad40:00,94
2106ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica40:17,78
3235SZABO Jaroslav1987 TJ Obal-Servis Kosice40:56,90
4284TEJCHMAN Jakub1988 Fenix Ski team jesenik41:03,70
5200GEMZA Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba/ŠKP BA41:28,54
676REPKA Tomáš1987 INTERSPORT Galfy41:52,62
7195HANECAK Marcel1981 Bežecký Klub Stará Ľubovňa43:15,22
8211GRIGER Ľubomír1978 Šport team Nová Lesná43:28,77
9227HENČEK Emil1992 TJ Obalservis Košice43:41,63
1064VYCHOVALÝ Pavol1983 ŠK Kompas43:56,38
112MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS44:00,60
1238GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit44:06,45
13104MAŤAŠOVSKÝ Michal1991 Active life44:11,59
14246ŠVAJDA Gabriel1984 Ready2run44:17,54
15208ŽIGO Martin1989 BEHAME.sk44:24,01
1637BÁLINT Martin1986 44:29,91
1787BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk44:31,73
18188KENDRA Juraj1986 Speed4dogs45:35,50
19250SRAMEK Vladimir1978 TV JOJ Running team45:38,55
2046PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik46:03,66
21270KUČERA Cyprián1981 46:08,98
22163MACHOWSKI Bartłomiej1979 Machoney Team46:18,15
2328LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad46:27,77
24157GUZIK Paweł1980 AZS PWSZ Krosno/Klub Sztuk Walk GARYU Krosno46:31,57
25212GRIGER Tomáš1991 Šport team Nová Lesná46:42,76
2683ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Bežecký klub Poprad48:12,16
27229ŠURIN Ivan1985 HK Direct Bytča48:35,11
2867LICKO Matus1978 48:53,05
29143POLÁK Samuel1996 UKF Nitra / AC Nové Zámky49:03,55
30206BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso49:09,91
3163KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 Bežecký klub Poprad49:12,37
32196DLUGOS Maros1979 49:18,17
33194JADUŠ Branislav1984 Téryho49:35,17
34174BROŠKO Marek1979 49:42,18
35178ŠPERLING Vladimír1992 Activelife49:44,78
36280KUŹNIAR Pawel1984 LUKS Krośnianka49:50,57
37285DUCHON Michal1978 USA49:56,09
38286ZAREMBA Peter1982 PTIČIE50:24,23
3941JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov judo50:33,13
40132DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 51:14,66
41287BALEK Martin1978 Onewave51:18,91
42217DZIAK Peter1983 AO Tatry51:24,56
43295NOVOMESTSKÝ Kaneko1981 51:42,92
4460BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 51:46,50
45230DUJAVA Peter1980 51:49,07
4621GARAJ Pavol1986 BODY GYM51:50,40
47122PALOČKO Miloš1981 OcÚ Žipov52:04,73
48101MAJCHER, ING. Michal1980 Spoznaj TREBIŠOV behom52:28,99
4929SENDECKY Adrian1984 IRON LEGION Poprad53:14,16
50152CHOVANEC Matus1982 o5 BK furča53:29,23
5172TÓTH Tomáš1981 Šušky-Hrušky53:48,81
52236FURÁR Ivan1980 BK Hory zhora54:21,48
53134HAVRILA Roman1980 54:27,09
54218MICHALKO Jaroslav1984 AO Tatry55:54,04
55268FILIPSKY Filip1994 Sport Team Nová Lesná56:01,11
5623SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka56:30,41
57257NOVÁK Michal1987 56:33,52
58182JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová56:38,72
5959BROSZ Juraj1978 57:04,06
6070BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK Štrba57:06,80
61210GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso58:06,75
62183KUBINDA Vladimir1983 58:08,32
63176PITOŇÁK Róbert1984 MRs58:18,23
64245ZATROCH Matej1978 Tatranec Nová Lesná58:40,02
6510ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 Arkona59:17,25
6622MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 59:19,37
6785ZICHA Peter1986 59:19,63
68136ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 59:23,56
69289HVIZDAK Tomas1978 59:59,94
706PRIVOZNIK Tomas1991 TJ Rakovice01:00:11,37
71117KLAMARČÍK Jakub1991 HASIČI Žilinská univerzita01:00:29,59
72209SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso01:00:50,49
73159KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 ŠKP Rožňava01:01:08,44
74259HORÁK Silvester1995 Lunys01:01:28,41
759DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team01:02:13,63
76267PRÚŠA Aleš1978 AK Nasavrky01:02:26,96
77201VARHOLÁK Marek1986 AO - Tatry01:03:33,13
78231KENDER Miroslav1980 Lorinčík01:04:22,91
79126LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice01:04:31,21
8011PAZERA Jozef1989 Maras team01:04:59,87
81167HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka01:05:34,75
82130MALATIN Tomáš1984 01:05:39,71
8397GREŇA Tomáš1981 01:05:49,95
84216MIHÓK Filip1986 01:05:51,30
8573ZELENÁK Kamil1980 01:09:53,40
8650ZORICAK Vlado1990 Lunys01:10:13,82
87138BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 01:10:31,29
88276TYRPAK Ondrej1980 SPMGROUP01:11:06,78
8947MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys01:19:19,11
90234SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life01:22:47,53
91237KUBÍK Kamil1989 Active Life01:35:43,58
213BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské PlesoDNS
118VOZÁK Štefan1982 DNS
45RUSŇÁK Tomáš1986 UltimuvDNS
88ANTAL Tomas1984 Cumeľ gymDNS
147JURKO Dominik1995 DNS
185ŠVAGERKO Ján1984 Fast and the FuriousDNS
103KLEŠČ Matej1991 Active lifeDNS
78JACKO Tomáš1991 ŠK ŠtrbaDNS
177GAD Miroslav1983 ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský MikulášDNS
137CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 AmatérDNS