Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1275PÁSTOR Imrich1974 AK Slávia TU Košice39:37,71
2349DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 42:30,17
3175JURČÍK Ján1968 KKM Čadca42:57,20
4248FURÁR Milan1970 BK Duslo44:33,48
58SÝKORA Daniel1977 LaMichaela.sk46:10,27
6148LACKO Milan1971 LKVD Dobšina46:46,41
782KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit46:57,77
8294MARKO Martin1973 BK Lysá pod Makytou47:02,37
9198ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad47:07,22
1096SZTYMON Pavel1973 FC BUŽKOVEC PETŘVALD47:09,27
11299GAJAN Ján1976 47:33,94
12225HATALA Martin1974 Moji Ľudia Černová47:38,22
13166KUJALANSKAS Vadim1971 Visegrad Maraton Rytro / MS Ubezpieczenia47:47,52
14172ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad49:05,56
15151PEREGRIM Stefan1968 Intersport Humenné49:07,10
16233SIVULKA Juraj1969 Laufakademie Bremen49:35,00
17220KROLÁK Michal1972 Sport Team Nová Lesná50:30,64
18290BRNČÍK Kamil1972 Čuntava51:02,28
19202OVŠANKA Peter1976 Poprad51:10,54
20296SABOL Slavomír1977 Falck51:27,71
21221TUŽINČIN Ján1974 O5 BK FURČA KOŠICE51:40,89
22169GEMZA Róbert1975 52:18,35
2362MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad52:59,43
24168BALÁŽ Jan1969 Kežmarok53:02,61
25189MACIEJAK Richard1973 Alpin Klub Svit53:04,59
26187HANULA Pavol1969 Liptovské Sliače53:06,61
2777GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce54:54,92
2855SVOBODA Martin1969 54:58,45
2915KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 55:15,30
30224PETHÖ Peter1973 Pod lesom55:47,18
3130HAZUCHA Pavol1973 Aspel Turbo Team56:22,62
32111PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš57:16,58
33256GERNÁTH Ľubomír1972 Nordic centrum Levcoča57:33,21
3451HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys57:34,11
35135SVISTÁK Mário1976 57:44,78
36219KIMLIČKA Tomáš1977 Šport team Nová Lesná58:36,90
37133VECEL Robert1972 59:23,75
38298HÁN Martin1976 Liptovský Ján59:40,41
3912KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka59:43,96
40223DUJAVA Peter1977 59:50,26
41272TRNKA Ján1972 01:00:19,55
4271POKRIEVKA Miroslav1975 01:00:43,93
43123SIROTA Peter1969 01:01:10,95
44252ČERNÁK Štefan1974 Košice01:01:34,38
45205SLIVOŠ Ján1976 01:01:38,48
4698POLAŠČÍK Marek1976 01:01:46,23
47153MONDEL Marek1977 01:02:11,89
48281KOHÚT Peter1977 01:03:07,46
4954VOKÁL Vratko1977 Obišovskí chrti01:04:35,41
5019POLOVKA Miro1971 TOL Poprad01:04:57,17
51273KRASULA Martin1976 01:05:10,45
5253JAMBOR Martin1973 Pulse 23001:05:19,07
53149DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina01:09:25,02
54155MENYHERT Viktor1977 Active life01:10:52,24
55119SEDLAK Robert1974 01:17:13,64
5614GILAK Mario1974 01:24:14,52
5748DUDEK Adrian1976 Lunys01:25:50,84
190ŠUHAJDA Zdenko1971 M.O.S.R. VÚ 1056 Zem.KostoľanyDNS
52BUJŇÁK Miloš1974 LunysDNS
261KOHÚT Peter1977 OŠK LudrováDNS
108MERČÁK Jaroslav1970 DNS
7MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS teamDNS
181MÁČIK Jozef1971 Dolný OhajDNS
274JAMBOR Martin1973 DNS
222MEINDL Arnošt1969 lienkaDNS
49KAŇUK Peter1973 LunysDNS
56URBAN Jozef1969 MARAS team, pobočka HarichovceDNS