Cieľové video SIVUĽKA Martin

Titulky vo videu zobrazujú všetkých pretekárov na rovnakej trati.

Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČasVideo
1235SZABO Jaroslav1987 TJ Obal-Servis Kosice19:06,30
2246ŠVAJDA Gabriel1984 Ready2run19:07,01
3200GEMZA Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba/ŠKP BA19:33,97
4250SRAMEK Vladimir1978 TV JOJ Running team21:02,59
5533BACHRATÝ Tomáš1990 CYKLOmax - Poprad21:03,98
6531SLIMÁK Adam2004 21:57,68
7502VANEČKO Martin1991 Tj Baník Hôrka21:58,19
8568MATTA Andrej1991 Poprad22:19,24
9574LENGYEL Daniel1980 pro-body triatlon team Košice22:34,35
10566CÍCH Vladimír1958 22:36,92
11196DLUGOS Maros1979 22:37,98
12552JURČÍK Martin1995 Infinity Sport Team Liptovská Teplička22:45,73
1326GEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana1994 ŠKP Bratislava/ Štrba22:49,36
14233SIVULKA Juraj1969 Laufakademie Bremen22:50,74
15538HRIVKO Radoslav1988 Runners Roses23:31,70
16240MILÁČEK Richard1998 ***23:39,51
17581LEKEŠ Marek1979 FN Motol23:40,92
18254KUCHÁRIKOVÁ Michaela1992 AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš23:52,75
19504MAYEROVÁ Barbora2000 Sport club R.M.24:09,20
20570SUMMERLING Tomáš1996 Hrabušice24:09,35
21111PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš24:53,03
22543ELLIS Lucia1980 25:30,36
2323SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka25:40,70
24532ŠABLATURA Filip1999 25:50,38
25551MEZOVSKÝ Peter2001 Infinity Sport Team Liptovská Teplička25:50,58
26582ŠPERKA Marek1974 25:53,17
2794DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 25:54,76
28567BEREC Michal1976 Vinohrady nad Váhom25:57,83
29143POLÁK Samuel1996 UKF Nitra / AC Nové Zámky25:59,81
30144POLÁK Jozef1960 OÚ Hul26:00,02
3198POLAŠČÍK Marek1976 26:01,44
32540ŠLOSÁRIK Slavomír2002 Vila Kosodrevina26:14,38
33546GALLÍK Matúš2002 Nová Lesná26:14,52
34548KURCÁB Martin1975 SSC Kežmarok26:15,55
35110LOPATOVA Dominika1991 26:16,28
36528ŠINTÁL Milan1967 26:23,27
37584MOTIČÁK Lukáš1993 Poprad26:24,22
38117KLAMARČÍK Jakub1991 HASIČI Žilinská univerzita26:32,40
39505BEŇO Miroslav1984 Sport club R.M.26:32,43
40544GÁNOVSKÝ Milan2001 26:34,68
41537RAČEK Tomáš1985 Runners Roses26:37,79
42539LUČIVJANSKÁ Barbies1991 Runners'n Roses26:40,64
43237KUBÍK Kamil1989 Active Life26:43,04
44569KRETT Ján1999 26:43,94
45201VARHOLÁK Marek1986 AO - Tatry26:44,59
46587VANČO Jaroslav1980 Piešťany26:45,54
47545ZÁVACKÝ Patrik2002 Nová Lesná26:48,59
48501TRAJCÍKOVÁ Mia1987 LO MŠK KK26:48,99
4977GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce26:54,75
50553OPÁLKOVÁ Mária1993 AK Slávia TU Košice26:55,85
51167HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka27:08,89
52575LANKO Miroslav1975 27:11,48
53547HARVAN Boris1977 SSC Kežmarok27:12,88
54549KURCÁB Marian1999 SSC Kežmarok27:23,36
55586ROTHOVÁ Ľudmila1979 27:25,27
5687BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk27:41,84
57518KUBENA Pavol1986 Miesiči Priekopa27:48,82
58550KOPÁČ Slavomír1979 Infinity Sport Team Liptovská Teplička27:59,68
59515KUČKOVSKÝ Sebastián1999 27:59,92
606PRIVOZNIK Tomas1991 TJ Rakovice28:05,64
61588DRZEWIECKI Jakub2006 28:09,74
62580LEHOTSKÁ Eva1983 ŠKP Martin28:18,07
63563VAVERČÁK Tomáš1981 28:29,50
6411PAZERA Jozef1989 Maras team28:35,91
65565LIPIAK Vladimír1969 Active Life28:37,01
66585MATUSCHKA Erik1986 Poprad28:44,69
6768FAINOVÁ Monika1995 BK Biely Potok - Ružomberok28:53,39
68516ZAJACOVA Katarina1990 28:56,51
69108MERČÁK Jaroslav1970 29:05,11
70130MALATIN Tomáš1984 29:22,89
71276TYRPAK Ondrej1980 SPMGROUP29:38,74
72572ROŽNOVSKÁ Jana2002 Zálesie29:51,75
7344BAČOVÁ Denisa1992 29:56,40
74154ŠVECOVÁ Andrea1977 Active life Košice29:56,58
75529SLIMÁK Adrián1978 30:06,12
76517MAREKOVÁ Zuzana1991 Miesiči Priekopa30:09,53
77278DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 30:12,05
78339PLAVČANOVÁ Katarína1978 -30:12,87
79578BARTALSKÁ Dana1969 KBL Závažná Poruba30:13,45
80541VALEČKO Samuel2002 30:15,46
81156KUBO Martin1964 Poprad30:32,13
82323ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW-Running Prešov30:36,19
83524BEKEŠOVÁ Nina2009 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry30:43,15
84206BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso30:43,70
85508ŠTANCELOVÁ Lenka1959 MAC Rača31:13,62
86513PAFKOVA Patricia2000 31:29,72
87525BRTÁŇOVÁ Ľubomíra1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso31:30,32
88530SLIMÁKOVÁ Miriam1980 31:35,41
89522GRIGER ST Ľubomír1950 Sport Team Nová Lesná32:25,49
90579GREGUSOVÁ Eva1958 TJ Druzba Smrecany-Ziar32:32,94
91526KOVÁČOVÁ Jana1972 32:33,83
92527SPODNIK Gabriel1969 32:34,33
93564REMIÁŠ Peter1977 Active Life32:38,16
94244MARAS Ladislav1963 Maras team32:39,58
95534SLIMÁKOVÁ Petra1990 32:40,59
96583PEPICH Andrej1980 32:46,10
977MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team32:46,69
98523HOZZOVA Miriam1979 Sport Team Nová Lesná32:53,48
99503MIHOČKA Roman1969 Sport club R.M.33:10,93
100222MEINDL Arnošt1969 lienka33:17,30
101105LAŠUTOVÁ Renáta1974 Active life33:32,12
102562PENKERT Ernest1971 Snowsport Club33:35,32
103559LEVÁRSKA Lujza2010 Snowsport Club33:35,94
10495BÍROŠÍKOVÁ Janka1975 Lienka33:42,43
105535DUBIEL Alex2003 Vila Kosodrevina33:51,02
106506VOŠČEKOVÁ Daniela1979 34:45,51
107576ŠKUTOVÁ Kristína1991 Ružomberok34:46,66
108542HRITZOVÁ Petra1997 Sport Team Nová Lesná35:13,98
10999KUBANČÍKOVÁ Valéria1973 35:23,76
110520ZÁVACKÁ Tímea2001 SK Poprad35:47,74
111519ZÁVACKÁ Iveta1975 SK Poprad35:52,40
112573ZÁVACKÝ Miroslav1973 Steeple Poprad35:52,44
11314GILAK Mario1974 37:16,30
114306TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov37:27,37
115249MACEJÁKOVÁ Soňa1956 Priatelia behu ležérneho,Speed4dogs,BRATISLAVA37:48,68
116556BAČOVÁ Ema2009 Snowsport Club37:49,19
117557BAČA Boris2009 Snowsport Club37:49,52
118561PENKERT Petra1982 Snowsport Club37:49,97
119560REPČEKOVÁ Ivana1971 Snowsport Club37:50,28
120239TÓTHOVÁ Janka1992 Active life38:18,28
12116ROŠKOVÁ Viktória1986 38:18,54
122514BRETZ Patrik1990 38:36,46
123577BAČOVÁ Jana2000 Poprad39:29,69
124512PAFKOVA Zuzana1976 39:30,18
125511MAREKOVA Marcela1980 39:30,35
126558KURCÁB Marek2008 Snowsport Club40:31,78
127554BAČOVÁ Gabriela1977 41:27,85
128555BAČA Daniel1973 44:42,86
129510ŠELIGOVÁ Beata1964 46:27,27
130509ŠTANCEL Dušan1958 MAC Rača46:27,63
131321BAČOVÁ Mária1978 46:28,03