Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1235SZABO Jaroslav1987 TJ Obal-Servis Kosice19:06,30
2246ŠVAJDA Gabriel1984 Ready2run19:07,01
3200GEMZA Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba/ŠKP BA19:33,97
4250SRAMEK Vladimir1978 TV JOJ Running team21:02,59
5533BACHRATÝ Tomáš1990 CYKLOmax - Poprad21:03,98
6531SLIMÁK Adam2004 21:57,68
7502VANEČKO Martin1991 Tj Baník Hôrka21:58,19
8568MATTA Andrej1991 Poprad22:19,24
9574LENGYEL Daniel1980 pro-body triatlon team Košice22:34,35
10566CÍCH Vladimír1958 22:36,92
11196DLUGOS Maros1979 22:37,98
12552JURČÍK Martin1995 Infinity Sport Team Liptovská Teplička22:45,73
13233SIVULKA Juraj1969 Laufakademie Bremen22:50,74
14538HRIVKO Radoslav1988 Runners Roses23:31,70
15240MILÁČEK Richard1998 ***23:39,51
16581LEKEŠ Marek1979 FN Motol23:40,92
17570SUMMERLING Tomáš1996 Hrabušice24:09,35
18111PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš24:53,03
1923SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka25:40,70
20532ŠABLATURA Filip1999 25:50,38
21551MEZOVSKÝ Peter2001 Infinity Sport Team Liptovská Teplička25:50,58
22582ŠPERKA Marek1974 25:53,17
23567BEREC Michal1976 Vinohrady nad Váhom25:57,83
24143POLÁK Samuel1996 UKF Nitra / AC Nové Zámky25:59,81
25144POLÁK Jozef1960 OÚ Hul26:00,02
2698POLAŠČÍK Marek1976 26:01,44
27540ŠLOSÁRIK Slavomír2002 Vila Kosodrevina26:14,38
28546GALLÍK Matúš2002 Nová Lesná26:14,52
29548KURCÁB Martin1975 SSC Kežmarok26:15,55
30528ŠINTÁL Milan1967 26:23,27
31584MOTIČÁK Lukáš1993 Poprad26:24,22
32117KLAMARČÍK Jakub1991 HASIČI Žilinská univerzita26:32,40
33505BEŇO Miroslav1984 Sport club R.M.26:32,43
34544GÁNOVSKÝ Milan2001 26:34,68
35537RAČEK Tomáš1985 Runners Roses26:37,79
36237KUBÍK Kamil1989 Active Life26:43,04
37569KRETT Ján1999 26:43,94
38201VARHOLÁK Marek1986 AO - Tatry26:44,59
39587VANČO Jaroslav1980 Piešťany26:45,54
40545ZÁVACKÝ Patrik2002 Nová Lesná26:48,59
4177GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce26:54,75
42167HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka27:08,89
43575LANKO Miroslav1975 27:11,48
44547HARVAN Boris1977 SSC Kežmarok27:12,88
45549KURCÁB Marian1999 SSC Kežmarok27:23,36
4687BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk27:41,84
47518KUBENA Pavol1986 Miesiči Priekopa27:48,82
48550KOPÁČ Slavomír1979 Infinity Sport Team Liptovská Teplička27:59,68
49515KUČKOVSKÝ Sebastián1999 27:59,92
506PRIVOZNIK Tomas1991 TJ Rakovice28:05,64
51588DRZEWIECKI Jakub2006 28:09,74
52563VAVERČÁK Tomáš1981 28:29,50
5311PAZERA Jozef1989 Maras team28:35,91
54565LIPIAK Vladimír1969 Active Life28:37,01
55585MATUSCHKA Erik1986 Poprad28:44,69
56108MERČÁK Jaroslav1970 29:05,11
57130MALATIN Tomáš1984 29:22,89
58276TYRPAK Ondrej1980 SPMGROUP29:38,74
59529SLIMÁK Adrián1978 30:06,12
60278DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 30:12,05
61541VALEČKO Samuel2002 30:15,46
62156KUBO Martin1964 Poprad30:32,13
63323ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW-Running Prešov30:36,19
64206BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso30:43,70
65522GRIGER ST Ľubomír1950 Sport Team Nová Lesná32:25,49
66527SPODNIK Gabriel1969 32:34,33
67564REMIÁŠ Peter1977 Active Life32:38,16
68244MARAS Ladislav1963 Maras team32:39,58
69583PEPICH Andrej1980 32:46,10
707MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team32:46,69
71503MIHOČKA Roman1969 Sport club R.M.33:10,93
72222MEINDL Arnošt1969 lienka33:17,30
73562PENKERT Ernest1971 Snowsport Club33:35,32
74535DUBIEL Alex2003 Vila Kosodrevina33:51,02
75573ZÁVACKÝ Miroslav1973 Steeple Poprad35:52,44
7614GILAK Mario1974 37:16,30
77306TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov37:27,37
78557BAČA Boris2009 Snowsport Club37:49,52
79514BRETZ Patrik1990 38:36,46
80558KURCÁB Marek2008 Snowsport Club40:31,78
81555BAČA Daniel1973 44:42,86
82509ŠTANCEL Dušan1958 MAC Rača46:27,63