Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
177Kováčik Luboš1966 Súľov00:33:24,53
282Valíček Robert1969 Obalservis Košice00:33:52,08
342Orolin Pavol1995 KSt Spišské Bystré00:35:23,50
45Pavlík Ivan1978 KBBS Turčianske Teplice00:36:02,49
580Michalík Martin1986 Svit00:36:17,84
686Vnenčáková Soňa1994 Ao Svit00:36:22,03
7106Mlynárčik Emil1960 Fox On The Run, Hôrka00:36:40,96
8100Kamenský Ján1965 Liptovský Peter00:37:41,23
954Neupauer Marián1983 Spišská Nová Ves00:37:51,88
1092Jando Jakub1988 SLOVNAFT, a.s.00:38:39,97
1136Augustiňák Dusan1964 POPRAD00:38:48,62
1214Paulínyová Katarína1975 AK ZTS Martin00:38:57,81
138Tomahogh Ján1978 KBBS Turčianske Teplice00:38:59,11
1424Čurlej Jozef1981 SPU Nitra00:39:08,23
1576Šimko Ladislav1962 Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa00:39:45,83
1615Šoltýs Milan1972 Batizovce00:40:02,02
1728Benda mladší Martin1997 SCS Poprad00:40:10,57
1873Drahovská Katarína1975 ŠBR Piešťany00:40:11,42
1918Lukco Vladimir1962 Novacany00:40:20,70
2035Neupauer Michal1997 Lendak00:40:23,67
2187Drgoňa Branislav1979 AK Bohm and Partners00:40:29,27
2285Pšenek Ivan1967 BHC Dubnica00:40:29,59
2333Majerčák Ján1979 family majnehu lendak00:40:30,15
2474Drahovský Tadeáš1997 ŠBR Piešťany00:40:31,24
25102Haninec Miroslav1963 OU Horná Lehota00:40:33,24
2653Capík Ľubomír1972 Aj MY sme BEH :)00:41:09,02
2729Benda starší Martin1972 Polícia Poprad00:41:44,82
2867Rizman Radovan1966 PK Martin00:41:49,34
2950Komarovský Peter1980 Košice00:42:32,99
30110Oravkin Marian1981 00:42:46,38
311Konecny Dusan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso00:42:50,72
32109Mihoková Tímea1997 AO Svit Batizovce00:42:54,77
3369Kačmarčík Marek1977 Svit00:42:55,02
3470Pagáč Michal1987 Poprad00:43:24,20
3512Bugoš Marián1975 KBBS Turčianske Teplice00:43:29,86
36108Kic Michal1959 00:43:42,24
3741Kopp Michal1988 Ruža00:44:09,76
3821Neupauer Ján1959 Majnehu/ Spišská Bela00:44:15,48
3939Svrcek Martin1969 TriMaT Martin00:44:20,40
4038Jendrejčák Radoslav1974 Kežmarok00:44:35,83
4152Fekete František1968 NBS00:44:40,66
4281Lupták Július1942 Štrba00:45:00,86
4330Sabo Gabriel1961 VVS Michalovce00:45:06,89
4475Drahovská Lýdia1997 ŠBR Piešťany00:45:46,78
4510Mazáň Jozef1963 KBBS Turčianske Teplice00:45:48,44
4646Havrila Roman1980 ZAJO Team00:45:51,80
4732Janič Marek1978 Prešov00:46:15,04
4837Valášek Pavol1970 Zväz vojakov SR Martin00:46:54,35
4926Dianišová Dominika1991 ZCR VT00:47:14,29
5019Vrták Jozef1952 Nedožery-Brezany00:47:17,34
5157UJČÍK PETER1977 ZŠMŠ Spišské Bystré00:47:21,27
5261Mádr Miroslav1970 Nové Mesto nad Váhom00:48:22,44
5359Kaczorova Karin1976 Aj MY sme BEH :)00:48:25,74
5447Lučivjanská Dáša1984 Hrom do piecky!00:48:38,80
554Božová Danica1963 AK Steeple Poprad00:48:54,37
5616Kráĺ Martin1980 Prešov00:49:06,89
5779Stolár Róbert1974 Poprad00:49:13,13
589Zemánek Miroslav1958 KBBS Turčianske Teplice00:49:28,78
5963Kucejová Anna1992 AKM Zvolen00:49:45,08
6083Pazdič Kristián1997 Horský Hotel Popradské Pleso00:50:05,89
6149Palovič Juraj1983 Liptov Cycling Team00:50:21,07
6251Gorduličová Lucia1980 Lucia00:50:24,70
63107Mlynárčiková Hanka1965 Fox On The Run, Hôrka00:50:35,55
6423Kutnár Jaroslav1971 VP Liptov00:50:51,08
65101Grexová Diana1972 OU Horná Lehota00:50:53,23
6620Hirjak Vladimir1957 AC Michalovce00:50:54,34
672Zgodavova Daniela1977 Poprad00:50:55,00
6855Kalinay Jan1973 Sp. Teplica00:51:06,95
6934Franko Jozef1957 OBS-Prešov00:52:01,57
7068Rizmanová Beáta1969 bez klubu00:52:07,87
7117Budinská Eva1956 OU Poluvsie00:52:23,00
7231Podžuban Michal1966 Michalovce00:52:36,31
7372Kubo Martin1964 Poprad00:52:36,73
7448Vastušková Iveta1960 Poprad00:52:45,25
7511Sviták Stanislav1950 AK Zilina00:54:16,21
7658Popracová Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok00:54:49,40
77104Blahová Petra1984 Bratislava00:56:59,86
7878Černická Martina1981 Poprad00:57:45,14
7991Černovič Július1987 dm drogerie markt, s.r.o.00:57:58,75
8088Lovíšek Adam1982 TREND Representative, s.r.o.00:59:18,11
81103Košková Martina1981 Bratislava00:59:59,39
8298Roháčová Jana1972 HB Reavis01:00:50,70
83105Kerekešová Eva1972 T-Mobile01:01:37,10
8413Parilak Gerard1943 AC Michalovce01:01:37,33
8543remias peter1977 active life01:01:53,66
8671Jablonska Ewa1986 Krynica-Zdroj01:03:04,34
8725Čurlej Jozef1951 O5 BK Furča Košice01:04:40,94
8896Matúšová Lucia1987 dm drogerie markt, s.r.o.01:06:54,12
8944Kolibárová Martina1984 Active life Prešov01:09:38,04
9045Zelenák Kamil1980 Active life Prešov01:09:38,34
9166Szegedi Tomáš1979 Active Life01:09:58,47
9290Rexa Lucián1991 TREND Representative, s.r.o.01:19:49,79
3Legutká Klaudia1993 ZCR VTDNS
7Skala Vladimír1958 KBBS Turčianske TepliceDNS
22Schmiedl Marián1971 Záchranná služba KošiceDNS
40Jakubčáková Zuzana1985 BratislavaDNS
56Korytko Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská PoliankaDNS
89Podhradský Jakub1985 TREND Representative, s.r.o.DNS
6Pavlík Roman1965 KBBS Turčianske TepliceDNS
62Rejžek Michal1985 BratislavaDNS
95Dvořáková Kateřina1984 České firemní hryDNS
27Jesenská Martina1976 TriMaT MartinDNS
84Leško Marián1970 KBBS Turčianske TepliceDNS
60Mráz František1955 Toppres Run Team BBDNS
94Kastner Jiří1976 České firemní hryDNS
99Zbormíková Veronika1984 České firemní hryDNS
65Švagerko Ján1984 Vikartovce Run clubDNS
64Rada Ladislav1953 MBO StrážskeDNS
97Rifliková Michaela1989 Accenture s.r.o.DNS