Cieľové video KOŠČÁK Tomáš

Titulky vo videu zobrazujú všetkých pretekárov na rovnakej trati.

Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČasVideo
11OROLIN Pavol1995 Bežecký klub Poprad33:33,39
235BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk35:51,08
351BÁLINT Martin1986 behamsrdcom.sk37:47,49
433ČURLEJ Jozef1981 O5 BK Furča Košice37:56,42
589AUGUSTINAK Dušan1964 POPRAD38:23,53
637JURČÍK Martin1995 Infinity sport team L.Teplička38:59,41
79GAJDOŠOVÁ Romana1994 Triatlonový klub Košice39:05,52
819PAULÍNYOVÁ Katarína1975 AK ZŤS Martin39:08,66
974LACKO Milan1971 LKVD Dobšiná39:41,28
102MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad40:03,85
1130KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 Bežecký klub Poprad40:42,53
1283BENDA Martin1972 Bežecký klub Poprad41:30,36
1341JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov, oddiel judo41:53,74
1442BELLUŠ Pavol1984 ŠK Squash Liptov42:22,83
1547ŇACHAJ Tomáš1995 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo42:25,14
1675MIHOK Jan1970 Bežecký klub Poprad42:25,30
1749DINDOFFER Rene1980 42:53,75
186BELLUŠOVÁ Martina1987 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová44:46,14
1990HANINEC Miroslav1963 BŠK Banská Bystrica45:02,86
2091LUNTER Martin1959 Šk Telgárt45:29,21
2166GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce45:37,16
2245KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad46:18,88
2339KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso46:35,77
24106KIC Michal1959 Batizovce47:26,64
2529ŠKUTA Tomáš1991 BS Tatran Turany47:30,07
2659GAŠPAR Slavomír1988 Active life48:16,11
2740BROŠKO Marek1979 48:55,03
2858SÝKORA Daniel1988 ACTIVE LIFE49:03,77
2980GEČAN Radoslav1973 49:28,21
3070VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery49:28,50
3156KUŠNIRIK Michal1983 49:41,91
3284KAČMÁR František1971 BK Hunsdorf49:43,05
3369MÁDR Miroslav1970 49:44,44
3448JACKANIN Dávid1996 TJ Slavia PU Prešov oddiel juda49:46,11
35100RADA Ladislav1953 MBO Strážske50:01,64
3614LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 50:09,57
3720GRENDOVÁ Andrea1972 BIKE&SKI FANS Revúca51:07,32
3886HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys51:44,19
3918POTOČNÁ Gabriela1972 AOSVIT52:09,19
4071POTOČNÝ Laco1970 AOSVIT52:09,36
4182BRZIAK Marek1974 Zdruzenie bezcov kosice52:26,61
4263MATUSCHKA Erik1986 Lunys53:10,03
4365ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys53:10,20
4434VARHOLÁK Marek1986 AO - Tatry54:02,00
4568URBAN Jozef1969 MARAS team, pobočka Harichovce54:02,36
4615NAVRATILOVA Petra1977 Palič Enduro Oheň Team54:06,94
4732KRÁĽ Martin1980 54:16,50
4824ZGODAVOVA Daniela1977 Poprad54:45,83
4927BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit55:22,60
5098TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov55:41,74
5172VOKÁL Vratko1977 Obišovskí chrti55:54,66
5299ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 Tj Baník Hôrka56:03,47
534PETROVA Jana1979 MARAS team56:10,71
545VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 MARAS team57:11,50
55123WAKSMUNDZKA Kinga1988 57:31,69
56115GAJDOŠOVÁ Eva1975 Triatlonový klub Košice57:45,16
57107KUZMIAK Marián1964 57:45,38
5846PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice57:45,57
5955KOVALČÍK Dávid1988 57:57,91
6010TUROKOVÁ Michaela1995 CrossFit Košice58:02,35
6179VAŠKO Ladislav1971 Chrabré Svište Košice58:02,58
62113BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 Spišská Nová Ves58:23,61
6326ADAMEKOVÁ Daša1967 Michalová58:36,30
6417GREXOVÁ Diana1972 BŠK Banská Bystrica59:33,00
6597FRANKO Jozef1957 OBS Prešov59:46,50
6654UHRIN Stano1981 SK Velodrom presov59:51,32
6792ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad01:00:15,89
68109CHOMOVA Lucia1976 01:00:17,55
697DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 01:00:17,82
7064PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys01:00:18,03
7128ŠVAGERKO Jan1984 01:00:31,42
7296ČURLEJ Jozef1951 O5 BK Furča Košice01:01:53,52
7395KUBO Martin1964 Poprad01:02:32,28
7444SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life Košice01:04:06,80
7521TUROKOVÁ Lenka1971 Active life01:04:09,82
7678SCHMIEDL Marián1971 Košice01:04:10,05
7788MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team01:05:40,53
7836ZELENÁK Kamil1980 MARAS team01:05:40,67
7911MARKOVIČOVÁ Nicole1992 01:05:57,52
80101PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce01:06:58,44
8112HANZELOVÁ Tereza1987 01:10:52,30
8252FORIŠKA Štefan1983 01:10:52,46
83119ERDELYI KOLARSKA Monika1970 Cesty Kosice s.r.o01:13:35,52
8425IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 Active life Košice01:17:00,30
858JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Active Life Košice01:17:33,69
8687DUDEK Adrián1976 Lunys01:17:39,82
8785KAŇUK Peter1973 Lunys01:17:39,96
8813BOBÍKOVÁ Katarína1987 Active life Košice01:21:34,60
8943PAZERA Jozef1989 Maras team01:21:34,75
9022PITROVSKA Regina1975 Trebisov01:26:45,24
108DEMEKOVÁ Beata1962 NW Running - PrešovDNS
3DOBIJOVÁ Žaneta1977 HK James DKDNS
16KLEMOVÁ Tinka1975 MARAS teamDNS
31VASILČIN Igor1985 DNS
38MARGETIN Jozef1979 SPLODNS
53KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 ŠKP RožňavaDNS
60ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 ArkonaDNS
61ERDZIAK Michal1986 SK StrbaDNS
62PAZDIČ Kristián1997 Horský Hotel Popradské PlesoDNS
73PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský MikulášDNS
77KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 SvitDNS
81JENDREJČÁK Radoslav1974 DNS
93ZEMÁNEK Miroslav1958 KBBS Turčianske TepliceDNS
94SKALA Vladimír1958 KBBS Turčianske TepliceDNS
23FRIDMAN Ladislav1954 DidaDNS
50BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub PopradDNS
67RADA Martin1974 Ještěd SkyRaceDNS
76ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub PopradDNS