Por.MenoRokKlubČasRočníkPočet štartovPosledný štart
1BABIAK Orest1968JM LAVO Bardejov / Uzhghorod01:40:0622.1301:56:23 (39.)
2CHEGE Geoffrey Githuku1990 run2gether01:40:2339.101:40:23 (39.)
3SAMOEI Micah Kiplagat1980 run2gether01:40:4439.101:40:44 (39.)
4PIPA PeterAŠK Banská Bystrica01:40:5018.301:44:25 (20.)
5REZESSY Gergely1974 TOGA SPM Budapešť01:41:2326.101:41:23 (26.)
6SERBESSA Mulugeta1971Etiopie / týn nad vltavou01:41:3027.201:49:00 (36.)
7BERECZ Lajos1979TOGA SPM Budapešť01:41:4826.201:48:48 (35.)
8KORNIENKO Viktor Užhorod, Ukrajina01:42:0319.101:42:03 (19.)
9JANENKO SergejUkrajina01:42:4920.201:42:49 (20.)
10CESNEK Ľuboš1965Maratón Rajec / Žilina01:42:5218.802:31:07 (34.)
10BAUCKMAN Miroslav VS Praha01:42:5211.101:42:52 (11.)
12TOPTUM Andriy1980 Chata S. Psotku01:42:5425.101:42:54 (25.)
13KLIMEŠ Pavol Dukla Praha01:42:5519.101:42:55 (19.)
14BAUER Attila Komlói Báryász MĽR01:43:019.101:43:01 (9.)
15DANILOV Andrej1963 Ukrajina01:43:4621.101:43:46 (21.)
16DAVID Karel1964Sokol Opava01:43:4820.601:45:07 (22.)
17TÓTH Tamás1978MICRO SC Budapešť / Debrecen01:43:5026.301:49:52 (35.)
17SZECSOD Peter1976 TOGA SPM Budapešť01:43:5026.101:43:50 (26.)
19KASPRZYK Jacek WALEK Krakow01:44:2026.101:44:20 (26.)
20KLUS JozefVagónka Poprad01:44:2112.702:15:22 (20.)
21KADENGE Isaac Ino1993 run2gether01:44:2439.101:44:24 (39.)
22LIPOVSKÝ Vladislav1969TJ OBALSERVIS Košice / Strážske01:44:3426.602:05:20 (32.)
23GOŁĘBIEWSKI Mirosław1962CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK / Rybnkik01:45:0732.402:03:37 (34.)
24ASHENAFI Erkolo1984Benedek-Team Debrecen / Debrecen01:45:1033.301:45:29 (36.)
25FRÁTRIK PeterVáhostav Žilina01:45:1218.201:45:12 (18.)
26KRAMARZ Edmund1969SANOK Poľsko / Sanok01:45:3422.802:03:42 (35.)
26CINGÁLEK RadekTechnika Brno01:45:3417.202:00:36 (18.)
28BLASINSKI Artur1974 JMD Molex Bardejov01:45:4129.101:45:41 (29.)
29MATANIN Marcel1973TJ Obal Servis Košice01:45:4629.201:59:06 (33.)
30ZAWIERUCHA Jerzy1976 KLUB CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK, Poľsko01:45:5329.101:45:53 (29.)
31LÁNÍČEK MojmírASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica01:45:5411.201:48:47 (16.)
32GONDÁŠ Ondrej1953Štiavnička01:45:5818.502:03:50 (20.)
33STARODUBTSEV Viktor1970LWOW01:46:0436.301:49:48 (39.)
34BURGHARDT Jakub1981JMD Bardejov / Muszyna01:46:0831.202:56:15 (38.)
35SARNICKÝ JánuszKS EXPRES Katowice01:46:1322.201:51:58 (26.)
36KASPRIK Jacek1970Wawel Krakow01:46:2725.201:51:58 (29.)
37HOLICKÝ Milan1965ASK Pardubice01:46:3123.201:54:24 (24.)
38MADÁR Pavol1951VSŽ Košice01:46:351.401:51:49 (19.)
39RYBAK Vitaliy1980 / Duseldorf01:46:4836.101:46:48 (36.)
40JAKOB Peter Rožnov01:46:5017.101:46:50 (17.)
41ŽUPA Václav1967Obal Servis Košice01:46:5121.201:46:51 (21.)
42BOGAR Janos1964Maďarsko / ENCS01:46:5620.502:07:09 (39.)
43DANIŠ Vladimír Baník Prievidza01:47:0411.101:47:04 (11.)
44FAŠKO Pavol1963Horná Lehota01:47:0918.1301:55:04 (30.)
45SCHARWICKY Janusz1966 KKS Expres Katowice01:47:1125.101:47:11 (25.)
45MAGYAR Imrich1984AC Nové Zámky / Nové Zámky01:47:1132.301:52:44 (34.)
47HOMOKI Vince Komlói Bányász MĽR01:47:124.101:47:12 (4.)
48BEČKA MiroslavInter Bratislava01:47:1416.201:53:02 (20.)
49BURCAJLO Alexander1964OLYMP Ukrajina01:47:1822.201:48:34 (23.)
50PÁSTOR Imrich1974TJ Obal servis Košice / Košice01:47:2732.201:57:27 (35.)