Por. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | Najlepší čas | Posledný štart | Počet štartov |
---|
1 | NJERI Simon Kamau | 1987 | run2gether | 01:39:33,00 2019 (42.) | 01:39:33 2019 (42.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 01:39:33 | 1./1./1. | run2gether | |
|
2 | BABYAK Orest | 1968 | JM LAVO Bardejov / Uzhghorod | 01:40:06,00 1999 (22.) | 01:56:06 2019 (42.) | 16 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 01:56:06 | 5./5./1. | JM DEMOLEX Bardejov | | 2018 | 01:53:56 | 4./4./1. | JM DEMOLEX Bardejov | | 2017 | 01:54:27 | 8./8./3. | JM DEMOLEX Bardejov | | 2016 | 01:56:23 | 10./10./3. | JM Bardejov | | 2015 | 02:07:46 | 12./12./6. | JM Demolex Bardejov | | 2014 | 01:49:58 | 3./3./1. | Uzhgorod | | 2013 | 01:50:33 | 6./6./3. | Uzhgorod | | 2012 | 01:53:15 | 6./6./1. | JM Bardejov | | 2011 | 02:01:45 | 6./6./3. | JM Bardejov | | 2004 | 01:48:49 | 3./3./2. | Užhorod, Ukrajina | | 2002 | 01:42:18 | 1./1./1. | JM Demolex Bardejov | | 2001 | 01:45:24 | 1./1./1. | Im Demolex Bardejov | | 2000 | 01:41:04 | 1./1./1. | JM LAVO Bardejov | | 1999 | 01:40:06 | 1./1./1. | JM LAVO Bardejov | | 1998 | 01:41:50 | 1./1./1. | JM Lavol Bardejov | | 1995 | 01:45:27 | 4./4./4. | Užhorod, Ukrajina | |
|
3 | Sahajda Tibor | 1990 | TJ Obalservis Košice / Raslavice | 01:40:15,00 2019 (42.) | 01:43:05 2021 (43.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 01:43:05 | 1./1./1. | Bratislavský maratón | | 2019 | 01:40:15 | 2./2./2. | Bmsc maratón | | 2017 | 01:48:01 | 3./3./3. | LABAŠ s.r.o. - Obal Servis | | 2016 | 01:47:50 | 4./4./4. | dachprod.sk, Hýľov | | 2015 | 01:47:32 | 2./2./1. | TJ Obalservis Košice | | 2010 | 01:56:52 | 4./4./2. | MARAZ TEAM BJ | |
|
4 | CHEGE Geoffrey Githuku | 1990 | run2gether | 01:40:23,00 2016 (39.) | 01:41:43 2022 (44.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2022 | 01:41:43 | 1./1./1. | run2gether | | 2018 | 01:41:06 | 1./1./1. | run2gether | | 2016 | 01:40:23 | 1./1./1. | run2gether | |
|
5 | SAMOEI Micah Kiplagat | 1980 | run2gether | 01:40:44,00 2016 (39.) | 01:40:44 2016 (39.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 01:40:44 | 2./2./2. | run2gether | |
|
6 | Pipa Peter | | AŠK Banská Bystrica | 01:40:50,40 1994 (18.) | 01:44:25 1996 (20.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 01:44:25 | 3./3./2. | ONIX Banská Bystrica | | 1995 | 01:53:26 | 13./13./11. | Junior Holič | | 1994 | 01:40:50 | 1./1./1. | AŠK Banská Bystrica | |
|
7 | Rezessy Gergely | 1974 | TOGA SPM Budapešť | 01:41:22,70 2003 (26.) | 01:41:23 2003 (26.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2003 | 01:41:23 | 1./1./1. | TOGA SPM Budapešť | |
|
8 | Serbessa Mulugeta | 1971 | Etiopie / týn nad vltavou | 01:41:29,70 2004 (27.) | 01:49:00 2013 (36.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 01:49:00 | 4./4./2. | Týn nad Vlt., ČR | | 2004 | 01:41:30 | 1./1./1. | Etiopie | |
|
9 | Berecz Lajos | 1979 | TOGA SPM Budapešť | 01:41:48,10 2003 (26.) | 01:48:48 2012 (35.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 01:48:48 | 2./2./2. | Benedek-Team | | 2003 | 01:41:48 | 2./2./2. | TOGA SPM Budapešť | |
|
10 | Kornienko Viktor | | Užhorod, Ukrajina | 01:42:02,80 1995 (19.) | 01:42:03 1995 (19.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1995 | 01:42:03 | 1./1./1. | Užhorod, Ukrajina | |
|
11 | KEMOI Gilbert Kiprotich | 1989 | run2gether | 01:42:35,00 2017 (40.) | 01:47:54 2022 (44.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2022 | 01:47:54 | 2./2./2. | run2gether | | 2017 | 01:42:35 | 1./1./1. | run2gether | |
|
12 | Janenko Sergej | | Ukrajina | 01:42:49,10 1996 (20.) | 01:42:49 1996 (20.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 01:42:49 | 1./1./1. | Ukrajina | | 1995 | 01:43:28 | 3./3./3. | Ukrajina | |
|
13 | Cesnek Ľuboš | 1965 | Maratón Rajec / Žilina | 01:42:51,70 1994 (18.) | 02:31:07 2011 (34.) | 8 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 02:31:07 | 59./54./19. | AŠKP Žilina | | 2007 | 02:11:12 | 33./33./16. | ŠKP Žilina | | 2006 | 02:02:42 | 18./18./10. | ŠKP Žilina | | 2003 | 01:55:36 | 23./23./17. | Maratón Klub Rajec | | 2002 | 01:54:26 | 17./17./13. | AŠKP Žilina | | 2000 | 01:52:00 | 9./9./9. | AŠKP Zilina | | 1994 | 01:42:52 | 2./2./2. | Maratón Rajec | | 1993 | 01:46:10 | 2./2./2. | Maratón Rajec | |
|
14 | Bauckman Miroslav | | VS Praha | 01:42:52,00 1987 (11.) | 01:42:52 1987 (11.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1987 | 01:42:52 | 1./1./1. | VS Praha | |
|
15 | Toptum Andriy | 1980 | Chata S. Psotku | 01:42:53,50 2002 (25.) | 01:42:54 2002 (25.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2002 | 01:42:54 | 2./2./2. | Chata S. Psotku | |
|
16 | Klimeš Pavol | | Dukla Praha | 01:42:54,80 1995 (19.) | 01:42:55 1995 (19.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1995 | 01:42:55 | 2./2./2. | Dukla Praha | |
|
17 | Bauer Attila | | Komlói Báryász MĽR | 01:43:00,70 1985 (9.) | 01:43:01 1985 (9.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1985 | 01:43:01 | 1./1./1. | Komlói Báryász MĽR | |
|
18 | MAINA Antony Karinga | 1992 | run2gether | 01:43:27,00 2017 (40.) | 01:43:27 2017 (40.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 01:43:27 | 2./2./2. | run2gether | |
|
19 | Danilov Andrej | 1963 | Ukrajina | 01:43:45,60 1998 (21.) | 01:43:46 1998 (21.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1998 | 01:43:46 | 2./2./2. | Ukrajina | |
|
20 | David Karel | 1964 | Sokol Opava | 01:43:48,00 1996 (20.) | 01:45:07 1999 (22.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1999 | 01:45:07 | 2./2./2. | TJ Nový Jičín | | 1998 | 01:48:18 | 5./5./5. | JM Lavol Bardejov | | 1996 | 01:43:48 | 2./2./1. | Sokol Opava | | 1995 | 01:45:50 | 5./5./5. | MK Ostrava | | 1990 | 01:46:04 | 1./1./1. | ASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica | | 1987 | 01:44:45 | 2./2./2. | ASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
|
21 | Szecsod Peter | 1976 | TOGA SPM Budapešť | 01:43:49,90 2003 (26.) | 01:43:50 2003 (26.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2003 | 01:43:50 | 3./3./3. | TOGA SPM Budapešť | |
|
22 | TÓTH Tamás | 1978 | MICRO SC Budapešť / Debrecen | 01:43:50,20 2003 (26.) | 01:49:52 2012 (35.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 01:49:52 | 3./3./3. | Benedek-Team | | 2003 | 01:43:50 | 4./4./4. | MICRO SC Budapešť | | 2002 | 01:44:51 | 3./3./3. | Toga SPM | |
|
23 | KASPRZYK Jacek | | WALEK Krakow | 01:44:20,00 2003 (26.) | 01:44:20 2003 (26.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2003 | 01:44:20 | 5./5./5. | WALEK Krakow | |
|
24 | Klus Jozef | | Vagónka Poprad | 01:44:20,70 1988 (12.) | 02:15:22 1996 (20.) | 7 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 02:15:22 | 65./62./22. | Petrab Handlová | | 1992 | 02:00:06 | 17./17./14. | TJ Kežmarok | | 1989 | 01:52:25 | 1./1./1. | Vagónka Poprad | | 1988 | 01:44:21 | 1./1./1. | Vagónka Poprad | | 1985 | 01:53:33 | 10./10./9. | TJ Kežmarok | | 1983 | 02:09:14 | 30./30./28. | Jednota Kežmarok | | 1982 | 01:56:24 | 10./10./10. | Tatramat Poprad | |
|
25 | KADENGE Isaac Ino | 1993 | run2gether | 01:44:24,00 2016 (39.) | 01:44:24 2016 (39.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 01:44:24 | 3./3./3. | run2gether | |
|
26 | Lipovský Vladislav | 1969 | TJ OBALSERVIS Košice / Strážske | 01:44:34,30 2003 (26.) | 02:05:20 2009 (32.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2009 | 02:05:20 | 18./18./9. | MBO OPARM Strážske | | 2005 | 01:48:13 | 1./1./1. | MBO Strážske | | 2003 | 01:44:34 | 6./6./6. | TJ OBALSERVIS Košice | | 2002 | 01:48:19 | 7./7./6. | Obal servis Košice | | 2001 | 01:46:54 | 2./2./2. | Obalservis Košice | | 2000 | 01:45:23 | 2./2./2. | Obalservis Košice | |
|
27 | Gołębiewski Mirosław | 1962 | CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK / Rybnkik | 01:45:06,90 2009 (32.) | 02:03:37 2011 (34.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 02:03:37 | 8./8./5. | Chemika Rybnik | | 2009 | 01:45:07 | 1./1./1. | CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK | | 2006 | 01:52:43 | 8./8./3. | KLUB CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK, Poľsko | | 2002 | 01:47:03 | 5./5./1. | Ekspres Katowice | |
|
28 | Ashenafi Erkolo | 1984 | Benedek-Team Debrecen / Debrecen | 01:45:10,40 2010 (33.) | 01:45:29 2013 (36.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 01:45:29 | 1./1./1. | Debrecen | | 2011 | 01:53:29 | 3./3./3. | Benedek-Team Debrecen | | 2010 | 01:45:10 | 1./1./1. | Benedek-Team Debrecen | |
|
29 | Frátrik Peter | | Váhostav Žilina | 01:45:12,10 1994 (18.) | 01:45:12 1994 (18.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1994 | 01:45:12 | 3./3./3. | Váhostav Žilina | | 1991 | 01:59:01 | 16./16./13. | Váhostav Žilina | |
|
30 | Cingálek Radek | | Technika Brno | 01:45:33,90 1993 (17.) | 02:00:36 1994 (18.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1994 | 02:00:36 | 31./30./22. | Otrokovice | | 1993 | 01:45:34 | 1./1./1. | Technika Brno | |
|
31 | Kramarz Edmund | 1969 | SANOK Poľsko / Sanok | 01:45:34,00 1999 (22.) | 02:03:42 2012 (35.) | 8 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 02:03:42 | 20./19./7. | Sanok | | 2011 | 01:57:56 | 5./5./2. | Sanok | | 2010 | 01:54:48 | 2./2./1. | Sanok | | 2005 | 01:49:18 | 2./2./2. | Sanok, Poľsko | | 2001 | 01:49:46 | 4./4./4. | Sanovia Lesko, Polsko | | 1999 | 01:45:34 | 3./3./3. | SANOK Poľsko | | 1998 | 01:45:44 | 3./3./3. | Sanovia FVX Lesko PP | | 1996 | 01:46:17 | 4./4./3. | Sanovia FVX Lesko PP | |
|
32 | Blasinski Artur | 1974 | JMD Molex Bardejov | 01:45:41,00 2006 (29.) | 01:45:41 2006 (29.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2006 | 01:45:41 | 1./1./1. | JMD Molex Bardejov | |
|
33 | Matanin Marcel | 1973 | TJ Obal Servis Košice | 01:45:46,00 2006 (29.) | 01:59:06 2010 (33.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2010 | 01:59:06 | 6./6./3. | MSK Vranov n/T | | 2006 | 01:45:46 | 2./2./2. | TJ Obal Servis Košice | |
|
34 | Zawierucha Jerzy | 1976 | KLUB CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK, Poľsko | 01:45:53,00 2006 (29.) | 01:45:53 2006 (29.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2006 | 01:45:53 | 3./3./3. | KLUB CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK, Poľsko | |
|
35 | Láníček Mojmír | | ASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica | 01:45:54,00 1987 (11.) | 01:48:47 1992 (16.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1992 | 01:48:47 | 2./2./2. | Bebet Bratislava | | 1987 | 01:45:54 | 3./3./3. | ASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
|
36 | Gondáš Ondrej | 1953 | Štiavnička | 01:45:58,30 1994 (18.) | 02:03:50 1996 (20.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 02:03:50 | 33./32./12. | Incar Nitra | | 1995 | 01:57:10 | 19./19./3. | Incar Nitra | | 1994 | 01:45:58 | 4./4./1. | Štiavnička | | 1989 | 01:52:56 | 2./2./2. | Štiavnička | | 1979 | 02:03:27 | 19./19./19. | Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen | |
|
37 | STARODUBTSEV VIKTOR | 1970 | LWOW | 01:46:04,10 2013 (36.) | 01:52:02 2019 (42.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 01:52:02 | 4./4./1. | JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV | | 2018 | 01:52:07 | 3./3./1. | JM DEMOLEX IPhone BARDEJOV | | 2017 | 01:50:51 | 5./5./1. | JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV | | 2016 | 01:49:48 | 7./7./1. | JM Bardejov | | 2015 | 01:46:41 | 1./1./1. | JM Demolex Bardejov | | 2013 | 01:46:04 | 2./2./1. | LWOW | |
|
38 | NDEGE Stephen | 1989 | run2gether | 01:46:04,23 2018 (41.) | 01:46:04 2018 (41.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 01:46:04 | 2./2./2. | run2gether | |
|
39 | Burghardt Jakub | 1981 | JMD Bardejov / Muszyna | 01:46:07,50 2008 (31.) | 02:56:15 2015 (38.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2015 | 02:56:15 | 114./103./37. | La Nina | | 2008 | 01:46:08 | 1./1./1. | JMD Bardejov | |
|
40 | Sarnický Jánusz | | KS EXPRES Katowice | 01:46:13,00 1999 (22.) | 01:51:58 2003 (26.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2003 | 01:51:58 | 15./15./12. | KKS Expres KATOVICE | | 1999 | 01:46:13 | 4./4./4. | KS EXPRES Katowice | |
|
41 | Kasprik Jacek | 1970 | Wawel Krakow | 01:46:27,30 2002 (25.) | 01:51:58 2006 (29.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2006 | 01:51:58 | 7./7./5. | Wawel Krakow | | 2002 | 01:46:27 | 4./4./4. | Wawel Krakow | |
|
42 | Holický Milan | 1965 | ASK Pardubice | 01:46:31,40 2000 (23.) | 01:54:24 2001 (24.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2001 | 01:54:24 | 8./8./6. | AFK SKP Pardubice | | 2000 | 01:46:31 | 3./3./3. | ASK Pardubice | |
|
43 | Madár Pavol | 1951 | VSŽ Košice | 01:46:35,00 1977 (1.) | 02:22:33 2017 (40.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 02:22:33 | 37./34./2. | TJ Obal servis Košice | | 1995 | 01:51:49 | 9./9./2. | JMBK Bardejov | | 1994 | 01:48:25 | 8./8./2. | JMEK Bardejov | | 1993 | 01:51:12 | 4./4./1. | VSŽ Košice | | 1977 | 01:46:35 | 1./1./1. | VSŽ Košice | |
|
44 | Rybak Vitaliy | 1980 | / Duseldorf | 01:46:47,50 2013 (36.) | 01:46:48 2013 (36.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 01:46:48 | 3./3./2. | | |
|
45 | Jakob Peter | | Rožnov | 01:46:50,20 1993 (17.) | 01:46:50 1993 (17.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1993 | 01:46:50 | 3./3./3. | Rožnov | |
|
46 | Župa Václav | 1967 | Obal Servis Košice | 01:46:50,60 1998 (21.) | 01:46:51 1998 (21.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1998 | 01:46:51 | 4./4./4. | Obal Servis Košice | | 1991 | 01:57:30 | 12./12./11. | Kováčna Prakovca | |
|
47 | BOGAR JANOS | 1964 | Maďarsko / ENCS | 01:46:55,80 1996 (20.) | 02:25:21 2023 (45.) | 8 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:25:21 | 47./32./9. | DVTK | | 2018 | 02:10:25 | 17./16./4. | FORRÓ-FANCSAL | | 2017 | 02:07:45 | 20./19./2. | FORRÓ-FANCSAL | | 2016 | 02:07:09 | 20./18./2. | FORRÓ-FANCSAL | | 2015 | 02:06:36 | 11./11./3. | Boldogko Vara | | 2012 | 02:07:41 | 25./24./9. | ENCS Fancsal | | 2010 | 02:07:22 | 9./9./6. | ENCS Fancsal | | 1996 | 01:46:56 | 5./5./4. | Maďarsko | |
|
48 | Daniš Vladimír | | Baník Prievidza | 01:47:04,00 1987 (11.) | 01:47:04 1987 (11.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1987 | 01:47:04 | 4./4./4. | Baník Prievidza | |
|
49 | Faško Pavol | 1963 | Horná Lehota | 01:47:09,40 1994 (18.) | 01:55:04 2007 (30.) | 13 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2007 | 01:55:04 | 5./5./3. | JM Demolex Bardejov | | 2006 | 01:54:24 | 12./12./5. | ŽP Šport Podbrezová | | 2005 | 01:52:35 | 5./5./2. | Podbrezová | | 2004 | 01:51:14 | 8./8./4. | Podbrezová | | 2002 | 01:52:34 | 14./14./10. | ŽP šport Podbrezová | | 2001 | 01:50:55 | 5./5./5. | ŽP sport-a.s.Podbrezová | | 2000 | 01:50:00 | 7./7./7. | ŽP šport a.s. Podbrezová | | 1999 | 01:51:38 | 8./8./8. | ŽP ŠPORT AŠ Podbrezová | | 1998 | 01:50:38 | 6./6./6. | Bežecký spolok Podbrezová | | 1996 | 01:51:07 | 9./9./8. | OÚ Horná Lehota | | 1995 | 01:52:35 | 10./10./8. | OÚ Horná Lehota | | 1994 | 01:47:09 | 5./5./4. | Horná Lehota | | 1993 | 01:58:12 | 17./17./12. | Podbrezová | |
|
50 | Scharwicky Janusz | 1966 | KKS Expres Katowice | 01:47:11,10 2002 (25.) | 01:47:11 2002 (25.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2002 | 01:47:11 | 6./6./5. | KKS Expres Katowice | |
|
51 | Magyar Imrich | 1984 | AC Nové Zámky / Nové Zámky | 01:47:11,40 2009 (32.) | 01:52:44 2011 (34.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 01:52:44 | 2./2./2. | AC Nové Zámky | | 2009 | 01:47:11 | 2./2./1. | AC Nové Zámky | | 2008 | 01:48:24 | 2./2./2. | AC Nové Zámky | |
|
52 | Homoki Vince | | Komlói Bányász MĽR | 01:47:11,90 1980 (4.) | 01:47:12 1980 (4.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1980 | 01:47:12 | 1./1./1. | Komlói Bányász MĽR | |
|
53 | Bečka Miroslav | | Inter Bratislava | 01:47:14,40 1992 (16.) | 01:53:02 1996 (20.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 01:53:02 | 11./11./2. | UMB Banská Bystrica | | 1992 | 01:47:14 | 1./1./1. | Inter Bratislava | |
|
54 | Burcajlo Alexander | 1964 | OLYMP Ukrajina | 01:47:18,00 1999 (22.) | 01:48:34 2000 (23.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2000 | 01:48:34 | 4./4./4. | OLYMP Ukrajina | | 1999 | 01:47:18 | 5./5./5. | OLYMP Ukrajina | |
|
55 | Pástor Imrich | 1974 | TJ Obal servis Košice / Košice | 01:47:27,10 2009 (32.) | 01:58:18 2021 (43.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 01:58:18 | 3./3./1. | Cassovia Running Team o.z. Košice | | 2017 | 01:54:14 | 7./7./2. | AK Slávia TU Košice | | 2012 | 01:57:27 | 12./12./9. | TJ Obal servis Košice | | 2009 | 01:47:27 | 3./3./2. | TJ Obal servis Košice | |
|
56 | Findl Ladislav | 1962 | BEZ Bratislava | 01:47:45,80 1994 (18.) | 02:00:19 2004 (27.) | 11 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2004 | 02:00:19 | 18./18./9. | GEOREAL Bratislava | | 2003 | 01:52:20 | 16./16./4. | GEOREAL Bratislava | | 2002 | 01:54:35 | 18./18./5. | Georeal Bratislava | | 1996 | 01:55:01 | 12./12./10. | BEZ Bratislava | | 1995 | 01:50:43 | 8./8./7. | BEZ Bratislava | | 1994 | 01:47:46 | 6./6./5. | BEZ Bratislava | | 1993 | 01:56:22 | 11./11./8. | BEZ Bratislava | | 1988 | 02:04:37 | 18./18./15. | TJ Spartak Bratislava | | 1987 | 01:57:56 | 12./12./11. | BEZ Bratislava | | 1986 | 01:52:31 | 1./1./1. | BEZ Bratislava | | 1985 | 01:53:24 | 9./9./8. | BEZ Bratislava | |
|
57 | Maindi Elias Kiptum | 1978 | Eldoert -Kenya / Eldoert-Kenya | 01:47:55,40 2014 (37.) | 01:47:55 2014 (37.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2014 | 01:47:55 | 1./1./1. | Eldoert -Kenya | |
|
58 | Toroitich Charles Ceruiyot | 1982 | Eldoert -Kenya / Eldoert-Kenya | 01:47:56,50 2014 (37.) | 01:47:57 2014 (37.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2014 | 01:47:57 | 2./2./2. | Eldoert -Kenya | |
|
59 | Železov Konstantin | 1969 | AK Žilina / Kiev | 01:47:56,80 2003 (26.) | 02:24:17 2023 (45.) | 12 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:24:17 | 43./28./7. | TURIEC.RUN | | 2022 | 02:17:16 | 27./24./5. | TURIEC.RUN | | 2021 | 02:14:37 | 25./24./4. | TURIEC.RUN | | 2014 | 01:58:46 | 6./6./3. | Kiev | | 2013 | 02:04:21 | 11./10./6. | Kiev | | 2012 | 02:03:40 | 19./18./6. | 42195.kiev.ua | | 2011 | 02:02:06 | 7./7./4. | 42195.kiev.ua | | 2010 | 01:57:24 | 5./5./3. | 42195.kiev.ua | | 2009 | 01:55:24 | 9./9./4. | MKP Kiev 42195 | | 2003 | 01:47:57 | 7./7./7. | AK Žilina | | 2002 | 01:49:55 | 10./10./8. | AK Žilina | | 1999 | 01:48:01 | 6./6./6. | MK Rajec | |
|
60 | Szmodics Jozef | | Komlói Báryász MĽR | 01:47:57,00 1985 (9.) | 01:59:23 1987 (11.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1987 | 01:59:23 | 14./14./13. | Komlói Báryász MĽR | | 1985 | 01:47:57 | 2./2./2. | Komlói Báryász MĽR | |
|
61 | Janovič Peter | 1962 | Metropol Košice / Košice -Šaca | 01:47:57,90 1994 (18.) | 02:06:54 2013 (36.) | 15 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 02:06:54 | 16./14./4. | Košice-Šaca | | 2011 | 02:12:39 | 19./19./8. | BK ŠACA | | 2010 | 02:17:59 | 26./25./12. | BK ŠACA | | 2004 | 01:51:35 | 9./9./5. | BK ŠACA | | 2002 | 01:51:01 | 12./12./3. | MČ Košice Šaca | | 2001 | 01:48:36 | 3./3./3. | MČ-Kočice Šaca | | 2000 | 01:51:19 | 8./8./8. | TRI KLUB Šaca | | 1999 | 01:50:01 | 7./7./7. | TRIKLUB Šaca | | 1996 | 01:50:55 | 8./8./7. | Autosklo Kardoš | | 1995 | 01:52:59 | 11./11./9. | ŠK Šaca | | 1994 | 01:47:58 | 7./7./6. | Metropol Košice | | 1993 | 01:58:27 | 18./18./13. | VSŽ Košice | | 1991 | 01:51:25 | 2./2./2. | VSŽ Košice | | 1990 | 01:51:17 | 3./3./3. | VSŽ Košice | | 1989 | 02:15:54 | 29./29./24. | VSŽ Košice | |
|
62 | TISZA Tibor | 1957 | VSŽ Košice / Košice | 01:48:04,80 1984 (8.) | 03:10:11 2021 (43.) | 26 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 03:10:11 | 133./110./15. | TMS International Košice | | 2019 | 02:45:24 | 112./97./9. | Industrial Solutions, Košice | | 2018 | 02:40:10 | 69./60./6. | Belle Export-Import Košice | | 2017 | 02:35:27 | 64./59./5. | Belle Export-Import Košice | | 2016 | 02:37:46 | 85./75./12. | BK Steel Košice | | 2015 | 02:36:20 | 68./63./12. | BK Steel Košice | | 2014 | 02:29:50 | 57./50./8. | Košice | | 2013 | 02:34:27 | 86./80./15. | Košice | | 2011 | 02:33:34 | 63./58./16. | BK Steel Košice | | 2010 | 02:47:27 | 86./82./31. | BK Steel Košice | | 2009 | 02:11:48 | 28./27./4. | BK Steel Košice | | 2008 | 02:32:47 | 85./77./17. | EQE Steel Košice | | 2006 | 02:09:55 | 32./31./15. | EQE Steel Košice | | 2005 | 02:02:57 | 17./17./10. | BK Steel Košice | | 2004 | 02:05:44 | 32./30./13. | Tube City Košice | | 2003 | 01:59:04 | 29./29./9. | CITY, s.r.o. | | 2002 | 02:01:22 | 32./32./11. | VSS Košice | | 2001 | 01:58:03 | 11./11./3. | Hutník Košice | | 1999 | 01:56:51 | 18./18./4. | BK Hutník VSŽ Košice | | 1998 | 01:55:17 | 13./12./3. | BK Hutník VSŽ Košice | | 1996 | 01:55:33 | 15./15./4. | MGT Repák Košice | | 1995 | 02:02:35 | 29./29./6. | MGT Repák Košice | | 1994 | 01:50:58 | 13./13./4. | MGT Repák Košice | | 1993 | 01:57:27 | 14./14./4. | MGT Repák Košice | | 1986 | 01:54:36 | 2./2./2. | VSŽ Košice | | 1984 | 01:48:05 | 1./1./1. | VSŽ Košice | |
|
63 | Glazuta Stanislav | | Ukrajina | 01:48:08,60 1995 (19.) | 01:48:09 1995 (19.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1995 | 01:48:09 | 6./6./6. | Ukrajina | |
|
64 | Sagi Ferenc | | MICRO SC Budapešť | 01:48:11,50 2003 (26.) | 01:48:12 2003 (26.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2003 | 01:48:12 | 8./8./8. | MICRO SC Budapešť | |
|
65 | Vaschurin Sergii | 1988 | Cherniyzi | 01:48:31,40 2012 (35.) | 01:48:31 2012 (35.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 01:48:31 | 1./1./1. | Cherniyzi | |
|
66 | Zvoníček Martin | | Met. České Budějovice | 01:48:33,70 1984 (8.) | 01:48:34 1984 (8.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1984 | 01:48:34 | 2./2./2. | Met. České Budějovice | |
|
67 | Bartkiewicz Krzysztof | 1975 | Polsko, Torun / Turún | 01:48:38,40 2000 (23.) | 01:57:04 2012 (35.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 01:57:04 | 11./11./8. | Maratony Polskie. PL | | 2008 | 01:58:57 | 11./11./6. | Maratony Polskie. PL | | 2002 | 02:00:36 | 29./29./21. | Ultra maratón | | 2000 | 01:48:38 | 5./5./5. | Polsko, Torun | |
|
68 | Kadlot Zoltán | | Toga SPM | 01:48:44,00 2002 (25.) | 01:48:44 2002 (25.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2002 | 01:48:44 | 8./8./2. | Toga SPM | |
|
69 | Blaško Milan | 1961 | Šport Rysy Poprad | 01:48:47,10 2000 (23.) | 01:53:08 2004 (27.) | 14 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2004 | 01:53:08 | 11./11./6. | Šport RYSY, Poprad | | 2003 | 01:54:46 | 22./22./5. | Šport RYSY, Poprad | | 2002 | 01:55:32 | 19./19./6. | Šport Rysy Poprad | | 2001 | 01:53:31 | 7./7./2. | Šport Rysy Poprad | | 2000 | 01:48:47 | 6./6./6. | Šport Rysy Poprad | | 2000 | 02:11:08 | 62./59./32. | ŠKP Štrbské Pleso | | 1999 | 01:54:05 | 14./14./12. | ŠPORT RYSY Poprad | | 1998 | 02:10:30 | 34./32./21. | Chata J. Psotku | | 1991 | 01:52:24 | 4./4./4. | SKP Štrbské Pleso | | 1990 | 01:55:31 | 6./6./5. | SKP Štrbské Pleso | | 1988 | 02:03:59 | 16./16./13. | ČH Štrbské Pleso | | 1984 | 01:52:00 | 5./5./5. | ČH Štrbské Pleso | | 1982 | 01:52:12 | 3./3./3. | ČH Štrbské Pleso | | 1981 | 01:56:49 | 5./5./5. | SZM Štrba | |
|
70 | Klimeš Pavel | 1957 | TJ Čejkovice | 01:48:47,70 2004 (27.) | 01:48:48 2004 (27.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2004 | 01:48:48 | 2./2./1. | TJ Čejkovice | |
|
71 | Bucher Rudolf | | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 01:48:51,10 1988 (12.) | 01:48:51 1988 (12.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1988 | 01:48:51 | 2./2./2. | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
|
72 | Dziegielewski Marek | 1962 | KB IM, Poľsko / Płońsk | 01:48:59,10 2009 (32.) | 02:07:33 2021 (43.) | 7 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 02:07:33 | 14./14./2. | KB im.P.Sękowskiego w Płońsku | | 2015 | 01:56:19 | 5./5./1. | KB im. P.Sękowskiego w Płońsku | | 2014 | 01:56:13 | 4./4./1. | Dłużniewo | | 2013 | 01:54:33 | 7./7./1. | Dłużniewo | | 2010 | 01:55:42 | 3./3./2. | KB IM, Plowsk | | 2009 | 01:48:59 | 4./4./2. | KB IM, Poľsko | | 2008 | 01:56:06 | 6./6./3. | KB IM, Poľsko | |
|
73 | Urban Jozef | 1986 | Obalservis Košice-Penzión Litvor | 01:49:00,00 2016 (39.) | 01:56:36 2022 (44.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2022 | 01:56:36 | 4./4./4. | URBAN RUNNING TEAM | | 2017 | 01:49:55 | 4./4./4. | Obalservis Košice - Magneti Marelli | | 2016 | 01:49:00 | 5./5./5. | Obalservis Košice-Penzión Litvor | | 2012 | 01:53:46 | 7./7./6. | JM-Demolex Bardejov | | 2005 | 02:19:39 | 51./48./1. | Metropol Košice | | 2004 | 02:12:24 | 50./48./1. | Metropol Košice | |
|
74 | Novák Jiří | 1945 | Lokomotiva Olomouc | 01:49:08,20 1978 (2.) | 01:54:36 1981 (5.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1981 | 01:54:36 | 3./3./3. | Lokomotiva Olomouc | | 1980 | 02:09:45 | 43./43./40. | Lokomotiva Olomouc | | 1979 | 01:50:44 | 2./2./2. | Lokomotiva Olomouc | | 1978 | 01:49:08 | 1./1./1. | Lokomotiva Olomouc | |
|
75 | Plešivka Miroslav | | AVO Ružindol | 01:49:08,30 1994 (18.) | 01:51:19 1996 (20.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 01:51:19 | 10./10./9. | AVO Ružindol | | 1995 | 01:58:13 | 23./23./19. | AVO Ružindol | | 1994 | 01:49:08 | 9./9./7. | AVO Ružindol | |
|
76 | Horný Jaroslav | 1947 | AK Zilina | 01:49:12,20 2004 (27.) | 02:28:48 2010 (33.) | 17 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2010 | 02:28:48 | 45./42./13. | BK Steel Košice | | 2009 | 02:56:01 | 190./172./24. | BK Steel Košice | | 2008 | 02:50:20 | 131./120./10. | BK Steel Košice | | 2007 | 02:41:03 | 137./124./11. | BK Steel Košice | | 2006 | 02:31:40 | 91./88./15. | BK STEEL Košice | | 2005 | 02:31:48 | 86./81./16. | BK Steel Košice | | 2004 | 01:49:12 | 4./4./3. | AK Zilina | | 2004 | 02:13:28 | 56./54./9. | BK STEEL Košice | | 2003 | 02:20:26 | 112./107./20. | BK STEEL Košice | | 2002 | 02:29:08 | 120./115./22. | U.S. Steel Košice | | 2001 | 02:24:00 | 69./65./13. | BK Hutník Košice | | 2000 | 02:18:52 | 85./79./15. | BK Hutník Košice | | 1999 | 02:12:27 | 50./47./4. | BK Hutník Košice | | 1994 | 02:15:09 | 74./72./23. | MGT Repak Košice | | 1993 | 02:10:27 | 40./40./11. | MGT Repak Košice | | 1992 | 02:13:01 | 47./45./15. | VSŽ Košice | | 1983 | 02:12:44 | 42./42./37. | Lokomotíva Košice | |
|
77 | Holečko Martin | 1978 | TDM Krompachy | 01:49:13,10 2003 (26.) | 01:49:13 2003 (26.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2003 | 01:49:13 | 9./9./9. | TDM Krompachy | | 2002 | 01:58:48 | 26./26./18. | TDM Krompachy | |
|
78 | Jura Miroslav | 1946 | ZVL Žilina | 01:49:16,00 1977 (1.) | 02:05:49 1996 (20.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 02:05:49 | 37./36./1. | Kúpele Kováčová | | 1978 | 02:00:26 | 12./12./12. | ZVL Žilina | | 1977 | 01:49:16 | 2./2./2. | ZVL Žilina | |
|
79 | Kadlec Petr | 1965 | Milotice | 01:49:18,20 2005 (28.) | 02:03:33 2010 (33.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2010 | 02:03:33 | 7./7./4. | Milotice | | 2008 | 02:01:33 | 12./12./5. | Milotice | | 2007 | 01:52:05 | 3./3./1. | Milotice | | 2006 | 01:50:45 | 5./5./1. | Milotice | | 2005 | 01:49:18 | 2./2./1. | Milotice | | 2005 | 02:01:12 | 13./13./7. | Milotice | |
|
80 | Behún Peter | 1968 | JM Demolex Bardejov | 01:49:23,90 2002 (25.) | 01:49:24 2002 (25.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2002 | 01:49:24 | 9./9./7. | JM Demolex Bardejov | |
|
81 | Csiba Boris | 1980 | BMSC Bratislava / Bratislava | 01:49:28,00 2016 (39.) | 01:49:28 2016 (39.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 01:49:28 | 6./6./6. | BMSC Bratislava | | 2013 | 01:50:05 | 5./5./3. | Bratislava | | 2012 | 01:58:18 | 13./13./10. | RUN SHOP SPORTTEAM | | 2011 | 02:06:46 | 11./11./4. | RUN SHOP SPORTTEAM | | 2010 | 02:10:34 | 14./14./5. | Bratislava | |
|
82 | Szunyog Juraj | | VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš | 01:49:31,00 1994 (18.) | 01:55:15 1996 (20.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 01:55:15 | 13./13./11. | Gymklub Liptovský Hrádok | | 1995 | 02:46:49 | 139./130./18. | Gymklub Liptovský Hrádok | | 1994 | 01:49:31 | 10./10./8. | VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš | | 1993 | 02:10:38 | 41./41./28. | VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš | |
|
83 | WANGARI Peter Chege | 1987 | run2gether | 01:49:41,00 2019 (42.) | 01:49:41 2019 (42.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 01:49:41 | 3./3./3. | run2gether | |
|
84 | Janicki Jaroslaw | 1966 | Gryfimo,Poľsko / Gryfino | 01:49:41,20 2009 (32.) | 01:54:05 2012 (35.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 01:54:05 | 9./9./2. | Hermes Gryfino | | 2009 | 01:49:41 | 5./5./3. | Gryfimo,Poľsko | | 2008 | 01:51:07 | 4./4./1. | Gryfimo,Poľsko | |
|
85 | Štrompl Ján | 1954 | MGT Repák Košice | 01:49:43,80 1995 (19.) | 02:30:39 2007 (30.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2007 | 02:30:39 | 96./91./27. | Elektroservis Košice | | 2006 | 02:09:58 | 33./32./3. | Elektroservis Košice | | 2005 | 02:07:00 | 22./22./1. | MGT Repák Košice | | 2002 | 02:12:45 | 61./59./16. | Rotor Košice | | 1995 | 01:49:44 | 7./7./1. | MGT Repák Košice | | 1994 | 01:50:13 | 12./12./3. | MGT Repák Košice | |
|
86 | Dziuba Bogdan | 1974 | JM Bardejov / Stalowa Wola | 01:49:53,50 2008 (31.) | 01:50:49 2012 (35.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 01:50:49 | 4./4./4. | SKB Stalowa Wola | | 2011 | 01:51:13 | 1./1./1. | JM Dmolex Bardejov | | 2009 | 01:52:15 | 6./6./3. | JM Bardejov | | 2008 | 01:49:54 | 3./3./3. | JM Bardejov | | 2007 | 01:51:04 | 1./1./1. | JM Bardejov | |
|
87 | Ivan Milan | | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 01:49:54,20 1992 (16.) | 01:57:46 1995 (19.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1995 | 01:57:46 | 20./20./17. | Maratón Klub Rajec | | 1992 | 01:49:54 | 3./3./3. | Lokomotíva Zvolen | | 1991 | 01:51:21 | 1./1./1. | FAC LB Zvolen | |
|
88 | Harentarčík Andrej | | TJ Kežmarok | 01:49:55,80 1994 (18.) | 01:53:52 1995 (19.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1995 | 01:53:52 | 14./14./12. | KAC Dukla Kežmarok | | 1994 | 01:49:56 | 11./11./9. | TJ Kežmarok | | 1984 | 01:52:06 | 7./7./7. | TJ Kežmarok | |
|
89 | Řezáč Ladislav | 1954 | Liaz Jablenec | 01:49:56,00 1980 (4.) | 01:49:56 1980 (4.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1980 | 01:49:56 | 2./2./2. | Liaz Jablenec | |
|
90 | Antonenko Nikolaj | | JM LAVO Bardejov | 01:50:07,50 1996 (20.) | 01:50:08 1996 (20.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 01:50:08 | 6./6./5. | JM LAVO Bardejov | | 1995 | 01:57:06 | 18./18./16. | Ukrajina | |
|
91 | Marek Dryja | 1970 | Concordia - Poľsko | 01:50:08,00 2006 (29.) | 01:50:08 2006 (29.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2006 | 01:50:08 | 4./4./4. | Concordia - Poľsko | |
|
91 | NAGY Tamás | 1984 | Benedek-Team Debrecen | 01:50:08,00 2016 (39.) | 01:50:08 2016 (39.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 01:50:08 | 8./8./7. | Benedek-Team Debrecen | |
|
93 | Peterčák Vojtěch | 1947 | TJ VSŽ Košice | 01:50:09,00 1980 (4.) | 01:52:48 1982 (6.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1982 | 01:52:48 | 4./4./4. | TJ VSŽ Košice | | 1980 | 01:50:09 | 3./3./3. | TJ VSŽ Košice | | 1979 | 01:50:27 | 1./1./1. | TJ VSŽ Košice | |
|
94 | Imrich Slavomír | 1972 | Biatlon klub Markušovce | 01:50:18,90 2004 (27.) | 01:52:11 2005 (28.) | 7 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2005 | 01:52:11 | 4./4./3. | Biatlon klub Markušovce | | 2004 | 01:50:19 | 5./5./4. | Biatlon klub Markušovce | | 2003 | 01:52:32 | 17./17./13. | Biatlon klub Markušovce | | 2002 | 01:57:51 | 24./24./17. | Biatlon klub Ma | | 2001 | 02:06:19 | 24./23./15. | BK Markušovce | | 2000 | 02:09:45 | 57./54./29. | Klub Biatlonu Markušovce | | 1999 | 02:27:18 | 105./97./44. | Biatlon klub Markušovce | |
|
95 | Piecka Ján | 1946 | Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen | 01:50:22,00 1982 (6.) | 02:02:58 1988 (12.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1988 | 02:02:58 | 13./13./3. | TJ Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen | | 1982 | 01:50:22 | 1./1./1. | Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen | | 1979 | 01:56:25 | 7./7./7. | Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen | | 1978 | 01:52:52 | 4./4./4. | Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen | | 1977 | 01:54:19 | 6./6./6. | Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen | |
|
96 | Polák Peter | 1948 | Slávia VŠT Košice | 01:50:28,20 1980 (4.) | 03:23:31 2021 (43.) | 16 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 03:23:31 | 143./117./8. | Maratónsky klub Košice | | 2019 | 03:00:35 | 155./130./4. | Maratónsky klub Košice | | 2010 | 02:33:04 | 57./54./19. | Polysoft, Košice | | 2009 | 02:19:14 | 53./50./5. | Polysoft, Košice | | 2008 | 02:23:19 | 58./53./4. | Košice | | 2007 | 02:13:48 | 43./43./10. | Košice | | 2006 | 02:07:13 | 24./23./1. | KISS-Rádio Košice | | 2005 | 02:08:10 | 24./24./2. | Polysoft, Košice | | 2004 | 02:04:30 | 27./26./3. | Klub Geoma-Labaš Košice | | 2003 | 02:02:36 | 43./42./4. | Progres Košice | | 2002 | 02:09:19 | 53./51./4. | BELLE Košice | | 2000 | 02:04:25 | 37./36./3. | LPG Barca Košice | | 1987 | 01:56:17 | 10./10./1. | Slávia VŠT Košice | | 1983 | 01:51:47 | 2./2./2. | Slávia VŠT Košice | | 1980 | 01:50:28 | 4./4./4. | Slávia VŠT Košice | | 1978 | 01:50:54 | 2./2./2. | Slávia VŠT Košice | |
|
97 | AUGUSTIŇÁK Dušan | 1964 | ČH Štrbské Pleso / Poprad | 01:50:30,70 1984 (8.) | 02:36:16 2007 (30.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2007 | 02:36:16 | 119./108./37. | poprad | | 1985 | 01:51:00 | 4./4./4. | ČH Štrbské Pleso | | 1984 | 01:50:31 | 3./3./3. | ČH Štrbské Pleso | |
|
98 | Piala Peter | 1964 | AŠK Grafobal - Skalica | 01:50:36,40 2004 (27.) | 02:05:41 2006 (29.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2006 | 02:05:41 | 22./22./11. | AŠK ŠKP Skalica | | 2004 | 01:50:36 | 6./6./2. | AŠK Grafobal - Skalica | |
|
99 | Kováč Ľuboš | | Calex Zlaté Moravce | 01:50:39,10 1982 (6.) | 01:50:39 1982 (6.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1982 | 01:50:39 | 2./2./2. | Calex Zlaté Moravce | |
|
100 | Šnajdr Milan | | ZVL Považská Bystrica | 01:50:41,00 1977 (1.) | 01:50:41 1977 (1.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1977 | 01:50:41 | 3./3./3. | ZVL Považská Bystrica | |
|