Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
148Madár Pavol1951VSŽ Košice01:46:35,0
226Jura Miroslav1946ZVL Žilina01:49:16,0
344Šnajdr Milan0ZVL Považská Bystrica01:50:41,0
438Sýkora Jiří0VTJ Jičín01:51:56,0
534Cviček Karol0Secheza Lovosice01:54:18,0
632Piecka Ján1946Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen01:54:19,0
737Lukáč Juraj0Dukla Banská Bystrica01:54:35,0
827Drobňák Milan0Dukla Banská Bystrica01:55:10,0
922Marhevský Ladislav0TJ VSŽ Košice01:55:27,0
1041Mlynár Pavol0ČH SVŠ Štrbské Pleso01:56:08,0
1116Durčo Elemír0Internacional Bratislava01:58:21,0
1243Strenk Mikuláš0Slávia UK Bratislava01:59:30,0
1323Vrábel Eduard0VSŽ Košice02:00:16,0
1421Kováč Ivan0Dukla Banská Bystrica02:00:18,0
1539Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:01:25,0
1617Jacko Ján1951TJ Družstev L. Sliače02:01:42,0
1718Marhefka Andrej0Internacionál Bratislava02:02:52,0
1847Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:06:07,0
186Brincko Juraj1954Slovan Levoča02:06:07,0
203Chalúpka Jaroslav1960SZM Štrba02:07:11,0
2125Prokipčák Pavol0TJ Dr. Chmeľová02:08:04,0
224Otčenáš Ján0SZM Štrba02:09:51,0
2320Vladár Ján1948Tatran Mošovce02:13:17,0
2313Holiga Ján1947Tatran Mošovce02:13:17,0
2529Lupták Július1942 ČH SVŠ Štrbské Pleso02:16:17,0
2614Galík Karol0PdFUK Trnava02:17:51,0
2712Čerešňa Dušan1952Chirana Stará Turá02:17:57,0
2840Bartko Daniel0ČH Štrbské Pleso02:18:47,0
2949Sobota František1943Lokomotiva Košice02:19:01,0
3042Palkovič Rastislav0TJ Baník H. Suchá02:20:29,0
3130Ilavský Ján0ČH SVŠ Štrbské Pleso02:21:26,0
3236Baran Ján1949TJ ŽB Rudňany02:21:45,0
3324Gejza František0VSŽ Košice02:22:03,0
3419Urgošík Bohuslav0PdFUK Trnava02:23:18,0
3545Čelovský Ondrej0ČH Spišská Nová Ves02:23:54,0
365Andráši Pavol1945TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:25:41,0
3731Živna Eduard1943Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen02:27:18,0
388Nečas Drahotín0VŠ Trnava02:27:53,0
391Erdziak Pavol1950 SZM Štrba02:28:28,0
392Macko Milan1949 SZS Štrba02:28:28,0
4115Velecký Milan1944Dukla Martin02:32:14,0
4228Gavanda Ivan0Slávie Uherské Hradiště02:33:52,0
4333Košťalík Milan0PdFUK Trnava02:34:52,0
449Sabo Ján0SZM KDPM Trnava02:38:27,0
4411Lieskovský Jaroslav1949ONV Trnava02:38:27,0
4635Novotný Ladislav1925Sokol Žabovřesky Brno02:42:05,0
477Výboch Ondrej0Lokomotíva Zvolen02:52:18,0
4810Markuška Miloš0VŠ Zvolen03:00:03,0