Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
150Findl Ladislav1962 BEZ Bratislava01:52:31,4
277TISZA Tibor1957 VSŽ Košice01:54:36,0
396Medvec Ján0Tesla Stropkov01:56:16,1
487Polkoráb Ján1953Sružstevník Sebechleby01:58:31,2
579Furín Milan1950 Spoje Košice02:01:13,9
685Krajňák Pavol0Spoje Košice02:01:54,3
748Suja Michal1937Zväzarm Markušovce02:03:10,3
8214Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:03:36,9
961Talán Cyril1948 ELAN Veľký Krtíš02:04:14,9
1084Krivda Michal1946 Spoje Košice02:04:29,2
1112Maras Ladislav0ČH Prešov02:05:06,8
1235Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:06:59,9
1263Pastucha Ivan0TJ Štart Kežmarok02:06:59,9
1438Faix Pavol1959SZM Gerlachov02:07:05,9
1586Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 SCP Ružomberok02:07:54,3
1615Hosa Pavol0Vagónka Poprad02:08:54,7
1771Kalata Ján0Partizán Bardejov02:09:00,2
1816Heleš Igor0SZM Zápotocký02:09:35,0
192Krupa Štefan0TJ LB Spišská Nová Ves02:10:15,5
2082Hrušovský Milan1957 RD Spišská Nová Ves02:11:10,1
2195Žabka Ivan0Mostáreň Brezno02:11:12,4
22200Mača Jaromír1943ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto02:11:45,4
2310Beňo Milan0Hviezda Porubka02:11:51,2
2491Rott Jozef0Agrostav Poprad02:12:40,0
2551SMIK Jozef1955 Vagónka Poprad02:12:40,5
26230Weis Rastislav0Spoje Košice02:13:08,1
2781Jenčo Jozef0Slavoj Trebišov02:13:22,6
2856Urbanovič Ladislav1950 Calex Zlaté Moravce02:13:54,0
2947Kulhavý Karol0TJ Vysoké Tatry02:14:17,0
30216Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:15:02,9
31227Guľváš Ondrej0Spoje Košice02:16:03,8
3234Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:16:26,3
3330Ďuriška Daniel0Jednota Malinec02:16:45,3
3429Roško Július0Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:16:56,2
35202Málek Ivan0Povážan Nové Mesto nad Váhom02:18:46,1
367Procházka Juraj1948 IAMES Bratislava02:18:49,9
3788Košút Milan0TJ Detva02:19:03,2
3890Zagora Zdenko0Pozemné stavby Poprad02:19:24,0
3975Haluza Marian1950 VTJ VÚ Žilina02:19:55,7
4043Šálka Vladimír0VÚ Liptovský Mikuláš02:20:47,1
4044Franko Stanislav0VÚ Liptovský Mikuláš02:20:47,1
4214Ivan Jozef0TJ Bobrovec02:21:17,4
4359Gombita Milan1950 TJ Partizán Liptovský Mikuláš02:21:21,0
44219Schultz Vladimír0BEZ Bratislava02:21:39,4
4576Urda Miroslav0TSM Levoča02:22:00,4
46208Podžorny Ervin1941 Slavoj Český Těšín02:23:03,4
47224Paško Daniel1935 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:23:16,7
4813Lerch Vladislav1948 MILO Olomouc02:23:43,3
4980Gerec Miroslav0Slávia VŠT Košice02:23:50,1
5062Friesz Ján0TJ PS Poprad02:24:28,1
5166Pavliak Peter0Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:25:24,0
5236Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:25:38,3
5333Zeman Jozef0Lokomotíva Štart Poprad02:25:50,9
5464Pročka Juraj0TJ Tatra Pravenec02:26:02,5
55215Pluhar Jaroslav0Liga Lučenec02:26:25,2
569Bačík Peter1953 Lokomotíva Liptovský Mikuláš02:26:26,7
57206Gordiak Štefan0Vagónka Poprad02:28:27,1
5872Maskalík Miroslav0Strojár Svidník02:29:08,9
5853Jančuška Ján0Tatramat Poprad02:29:08,9
606Labaj Anton1915 TJ Vagónka Poprad02:29:24,4
614Pocisk Vladimír1956 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:29:48,9
623Pavuk Peter1949 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:30:09,7
6383Bilo Ladislav0Vagónka Poprad02:30:31,9
6411Petrlík Luděk0Lokomotiva Pardubice02:30:54,9
6574Holodňák Ján0Metropol Košice02:31:20,2
6640Brachňák Milan1951 TJ Spišský Štiavnik02:31:37,4
6749Mikovíny Peter1952 Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:31:57,3
6841Ľudvik Juraj0TJ Spišský Štiavnik02:32:59,9
69229Tuček Jozef1944 Lokomotíva Košice02:33:32,4
7032Kalakaj Valentín0TJ Chemosvit Svit02:34:11,7
7154Peter Peter0Tatramat Poprad02:35:35,4
7273Petráš Jozef0Strojár Svidník02:36:20,0
735Krivoš Štefan0Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:36:32,1
7445Nahálka František1959 TJ Liptovská Teplička02:36:49,0
75221Rožár Ján0Tatran Stupava02:36:54,2
76223Bötcher Ervín0Bukóza Vranov02:37:36,5
771Erdziak Pavol1950 SZM Štrba02:37:50,2
7819Hudák Drahotín1954Vagónka Poprad02:38:42,1
7992Smolík Peter0VÚ Poprad02:38:49,6
8065Oravec Ján0Vagónka Poprad02:39:56,9
8170Mochnacký Ján0Partizán Bardejov02:39:57,1
82212Venerovský Vladimír1941Vagonka Poprad02:40:44,4
8278Balogh Jozef0VŠT Košice02:40:44,4
8439Tobiáš Peter0ENO Zem. Kostoľany02:41:25,0
8594Marton Milan1948 ČH Poprad02:41:38,2
86207Gaman Jaroslav1935 LASTRO Ostrava02:41:41,1
8755Režucha Milan1955TJ Vagónka Poprad02:42:01,9
8893Šefčík Milan0SZM Štrba02:42:16,2
8969Kožík Štefan0TJ Dravce02:42:19,0
90217Bartko Milan0Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:42:20,8
9142Ligus Vladimír0VÚ Liptovský Mikuláš02:42:54,2
9220Rusňák Stanislav0Tatran Nová Lesná02:43:02,0
9357Hámor Jaroslav0ČH Štrbské Pleso02:43:42,2
94203Lackner Ján0Slávia VŠV Košice02:44:59,1
95213Venerovský Peter1938Vagónka Poprad02:45:17,2
96222Jalcz Ladislav0Lokomotiva Vranov02:45:46,6
9767Fabricius Ján0SŽ Podbrezová02:47:29,6
9852Vachmanský Július0Vagónka Poprad02:47:34,2
9921Ševčík Ladislav0Prefa Grigov02:48:06,0
99211Pastrnek Sáša0Lokomotiva Liberec02:48:06,0
101228Hanušiak Ondrej0VLÚ Nová Polianka02:49:44,4
102232Pastor Eugen1942 ŠvŽP Košice02:50:14,4
10337Šmihula Ľudovít1952TJ Chemosvit Svit02:51:37,1
103225Kerekeš Sigurt0BZVIL Ružomberok02:51:37,1
10524Zoričák Ondrej1954Tatran Mlynčeky02:51:46,1
106218Hromkovič Stanislav0Slovkoncert Bratislava02:52:27,5
10760Gombita Zdeno0TJ Partizán Liptovský Mikuláš02:53:02,8
1088Trombík Emil0Slavoj Český Těšín02:55:00,2
10928Šedivý Jaroslav0Maratón Poprad02:55:09,1
110234Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica02:58:36,5
111210Beluš Ladislav0Drevina Turany03:00:58,2
11122Slaminka Tibor0Chemlon Humenné03:00:58,2
11389Phnang Ngzyzn0TJ ZTS Detva03:01:06,3
11423Fedák František0Tatran Mlynčeky03:02:29,0
11518Hrebík Marián0SOU Horný Smokovec03:02:53,7
11625Šedivý Ladislav0Zväzarm Hôrka03:05:00,8
11617Peter Vojtech0Tatran Ľubica03:05:00,8
118220Novotný Ladislav1925Slávia Tuřany03:14:13,7
119201Okoň Jozef0SVD Bratislava03:14:59,0
12058Orolín Peter1959 TJ Vagónka Poprad03:14:59,1
12126Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Vysoké Tatry03:16:57,7
122231Kohút Ján1936Lokomotíva Košice03:18:20,3
123209Patka Ondrej0BZVIL Ružomberok03:22:30,1
124204Bartko Kamil0OPZ Istebné03:35:38,6
226Rusnák Pavol0KaliforniaDNF
233Koža Vladimír0Lokomotíva KošiceDNF
68Žiak Štefan0Zväzarm ŠŽ PodbrezováDNF
46Klus Jozef0TJ KežmarokDNF
205Heitl Ladislav0Liga OlomoucDNF