Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
195Bauckman Miroslav0VS Praha01:42:52,0
2102David Karel1964ASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica01:44:45,0
399Láníček Mojmír0ASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica01:45:54,0
4107Daniš Vladimír0Baník Prievidza01:47:04,0
596Vybostok Jozef0ASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica01:51:12,0
697Němec Ondrej0TJ Vítkovice Ostrava01:52:18,0
792Karlík František0TJ ČH Štrbské Pleso01:52:31,0
841Madaj Ján0 Iskra Partizánské01:54:35,0
931Nadolny Jozef0TKKF Metalowiec PĽR01:56:00,0
1013Polák Peter1948 Slávia VŠT Košice01:56:17,0
1145Macko Vladimír0Slávia PGF Banská Bystrica01:56:55,0
1278Findl Ladislav1962 BEZ Bratislava01:57:56,0
13108Mezsáros Ján0Baník Prievidza01:58:23,0
1417Szmodics Jozef0Komlói Báryász MĽR01:59:23,0
1519Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit01:59:32,0
1628Oravec Jozef0Štart VD Bratislava02:00:20,0
1763Plocht Vlastimil0TJ NHKG Karviná02:01:00,0
18114Zumrik Ján0Pokrok Krompachy02:01:43,0
19100Mackovič Viliam1959 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:01:57,0
2098Višnický František0ASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica02:04:14,0
2130Becelewski Ján0TJJF Metalowiec PĽR02:04:26,0
22116Faix Pavol1959TJ Gerlachov02:04:32,0
23158Mača Jaromír1943ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto02:04:52,0
2473Křístek Petr0Tesla Nyrany02:05:14,0
2551Štefaník Jaromír0TJ Štart Priekopa02:05:50,0
2671Zugaj Ireneusz0T Ognisko TKKE PĽR02:05:54,0
27104SMIK Jozef1955 PS Poprad02:06:12,0
2865Krkoška Ignác1962TJ Čadca02:06:33,0
2959Kučera Zdeněk0TJ Kladno02:07:33,0
30113Hrušovský Milan1957 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:08:31,0
3154Procházka Juraj1948 IAMES Bratislava02:09:15,0
32105Rott Jozef0TJ Vagónka Poprad02:09:32,0
3361Benko Miroslav0TJ Vagónka Svit02:10:18,0
3482Lerch Vladislav1948 Sokol Milo Olomouc02:10:54,0
35171Köplinger Erich1940 TJ Spartak BEZ Bratislava02:11:16,0
3679Benedik Arpád0TJ SP ZAV Lučenec02:12:35,0
3714Leder Andrej1964 Slávia VŠT Košice02:13:01,0
3840Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:13:19,0
3983Adamec Zdeněk0Spartak Bílovec02:13:31,0
409Ondrouch Miroslav0VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš02:13:35,0
4153Hruška František0TJ Kysucké Nové Mesto02:13:39,0
4264Bačík Peter1953 Lokomotíva Liptovský Mikuláš02:14:03,0
43151Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:14:08,0
4460Simek Rudolf0TJ Čadca02:14:12,0
4557Majerčák Ján0TJ Kežmarok02:14:26,0
46154Podžorny Ervin1941 Slavoj Český Těšín02:14:49,0
47160Pozar Ivan0ZVL Žilina02:15:09,0
4818Kubin Pavol0TJ Lokomotíva Košice02:15:22,0
4966Krupa Štefan0TJ LB Spišská Nová Ves02:15:48,0
5042Bilo Ladislav0Vagónka Poprad02:16:42,0
5115Biačovský Ondrej0TJ Spoje Košice02:17:30,0
52161Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slávie Uh. Hradiště02:17:52,0
5394Ľudvik Juraj0TJ Spišský Štiavnik02:18:53,0
5443Gunár Pavel1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:20:46,0
5555Polewko Stanislaw0Jagillonia Bialystok PĽR02:21:11,0
5656Majerčák Ondrej1963TJ Huncovce02:21:18,0
5711Ševčík Ladislav0Prefa Grigov02:21:32,0
58153Beluš Ladislav0Drevina Turany02:21:48,0
5988Ivan Miroslav1960Vagónka Poprad02:22:41,0
602Pocisk Vladimír1956 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:22:47,0
6110Jana Ľubomír0VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš02:24:38,0
62166Gazdočka Ján0Zemplín Vihorlat02:25:05,0
63173Guba Ivan0ZZO Čadca02:25:31,0
6470Judt Tibor1959 TJ Baník Rožňava02:25:33,0
65172Schultz Vladimír0BEZ Bratislava02:26:07,0
6629Skrúcaný Rudolf0Slávia Prir. Bratislava02:26:17,0
6748Mistrík Dušan0Agrozet Zvolen02:27:20,0
68168Venerovský Peter1938Vagónka Poprad02:27:40,0
6958Klos Václav0TJ Kladno02:27:55,0
7062Blahut Dušan0TJ Turany02:28:17,0
7189Izdinský Milan0OSP Lučenec02:28:40,0
723Pavuk Peter1949 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:29:14,0
7393Brachňák Milan1951 TJ Spišský Štiavnik02:29:33,0
7427Zejda Ivo1956Moravská Slávia Brno02:29:40,0
758Bulava František0VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš02:31:01,0
76106Zeman Jozef0Lokomotíva Štart Poprad02:31:13,0
77175Pastierovič Marek0Slovan Sliač02:31:42,0
7844Saling Milan0Družstevník Mengusovce02:31:58,0
7976Matulík Peter0TJ Sitno Banská Štiavnica02:32:08,0
8081Nemček Vladimír0Rudné bane Banská Štiavnica02:32:20,0
81157Lackner Ján0Slávia VŠV Košice02:32:31,0
82169Venerovský Vladimír1941Vagonka Poprad02:32:48,0
83170Ježík Bohuš0Skrutkáreň Stará Lubovňa02:33:02,0
841Erdziak Pavol1950 SZM Štrba02:33:56,0
8521Zwiebel Ján0TJ Štart Družstevna P/H02:35:19,0
8669Charvát Štefan0TJ Slavoj Banská Bystrica02:35:25,0
8775Režucha Milan1955TJ Vagónka Poprad02:35:39,0
88109Šedivý Jaroslav0Maratón Poprad02:38:45,0
8986Széghy Peter0TJ Čadca02:39:02,0
90174Gordiak Štefan0Vagónka Poprad02:39:37,0
91118Havlíček Jaroslav0TJ Piesok02:39:42,0
92103Litvín Peter0TJ Chemosvit Svit02:41:27,0
93165Goetzen Július0KB Czeladz02:41:48,0
9446Valent Pavol0Agrozet Zvolen02:44:16,0
9580Pocós Róbert1965TJ Lučenec02:45:52,0
96159Martančík Štefan0Metropol Košice02:46:58,0
97101Kožík Štefan0TJ Dravce02:48:19,0
98115Hrebík Marián0TJ Vysoké Tatry02:48:26,0
9939Mrosko Ladislav0Agrostav Poprad02:48:41,0
100117Marton Milan1948 ČH Poprad02:49:32,0
10191Paulech Vladimír0TJ Čadca02:49:42,0
102162LEPIŠ Jaroslav1945 Mladosť Poprad02:50:21,0
10385Martinik Peter0TJ Čadca02:50:23,0
10384Gasperik Pavel0TJ Čadca02:50:23,0
105111Hámor Jaroslav0ZNS Štrbské Pleso02:50:29,0
10677Bizovský František0PNZ Poprad02:51:06,0
107163Pavličko Tibor1929Štart Kežmarok02:52:14,0
10833Augustinski Stanislaw0TKKF Metoalowiec PĽR02:55:58,0
10972Macko Peter1968 SZM Štrba02:57:07,0
110110Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Maratón Poprad03:00:04,0
11174Šedivý Ladislav0TJ Spišský Štiavnik03:01:38,0
112156Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica03:02:03,0
11367Kroták Stanislav0TJ Štrba03:06:15,0
114164Krejzl Jiří1939Elán ODPM Rožňava03:08:16,0
115176Kosa Vladimír0Lokomotíva Košice03:08:45,0
11687Ovsiak Stanislav0TJ Liptovská Teplička03:16:06,0
11712Boskovič Aloiz0TJ Plavecký Štvrtok03:17:04,0
11890Jaroši František0Tatranská Štrba03:18:55,0
119155Novotný Ladislav1925Slávia Brno03:19:39,0