Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
136Klus Jozef0Vagónka Poprad01:52:25,1
238Gondáš Ondrej1953Štiavnička01:52:56,4
351Hrušovský Milan1957 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves01:59:13,9
4175Talán Cyril1948 Veľká Suchá01:59:33,6
579Žiak Štefan0Zväzarm ŠŽ Podbrezová01:59:49,4
652Schubert Christián0BSG WBK Gera NDR02:02:05,9
776Galovič Bartolomej1957 TJ Jednota Rajec02:04:18,7
864Kostelník Eduard0TJ Levoča02:05:04,8
957Bajzik Ivan0TJ Jednota Rajec02:06:04,6
10179Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:06:10,2
1178Zumrik Ján0TJ Krompachy02:06:20,0
1218Bulava František0TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička02:06:32,0
1311Vysvader Ivan0Zväzarm Slov. Bratislava02:07:11,7
1428Lopatka Anton0 TJ Iskra Vrbové02:07:39,6
1525Lovas Ján0TJ Orava Dolný Kubín02:08:00,1
1637Dulovič Ladislav0TJ Chemosvit Svit02:08:38,6
17169Procházka Juraj1948 IAMES Bratislava02:08:46,5
1814Husár Juraj0TJ Dobšiná02:09:13,1
19181Saling Milan0Družstevník Mengusovce02:09:36,7
206Judt Tibor1959 TJ Elán Rožňava02:11:04,6
2172Stupňan Jozef1962 TJ Jednota Rajec02:12:24,5
224Kučera Zdeněk0Lokomotiva Kladno02:12:29,3
2316Ondrouch Miroslav0Agro Konice02:12:45,3
2413Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:12:56,2
2529Uličný Vladimír0TJ Bystré02:13:23,3
2675Mikovíny Peter1952 Zväzarm Brezno02:13:40,4
2743SMIK Jozef1955 PS Poprad02:14:00,0
2861Márnik Jozef1959 Družstevník Šumiac02:14:50,3
2959Janovič Peter1962 VSŽ Košice02:15:54,2
30176Lerch Vladislav1948 Sokol Milo Olomouc02:16:18,8
3167Urda Igor0TJ Slovan Levoča02:16:26,0
3232Backo Ján0Zväzarm Petro. Dubová02:16:53,4
33165Kolena Jozef1942VSŽ Košice02:17:53,3
3434Ľudvik Juraj0TJ Spišský Štiavnik02:18:17,7
3556Kollárovič Ján0TJ Mladosť Galanta02:18:38,3
36160Miškar Stanislav0Chemosvit Svit02:21:27,9
3780Puškár Peter0TJ Stavbár Trnava02:22:29,7
3841Zagora Zdenko0Pozemné stavby Poprad02:23:03,6
39229Paško Daniel1935 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:23:18,0
4050Krupa Štefan0TJ LB Spišská Nová Ves02:23:24,5
4144Kováč Slavomír1960SZM Štrba02:23:37,4
4255Kroták Stanislav0TJ Štrba02:23:45,1
43151Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:24:01,4
443Ševčík Ladislav0Prefa Grigov02:24:01,5
4583Blaško Branislav1962 SZM Štrba02:25:24,2
4621Kecka Jozef0TJ ČH Štrbské Pleso02:26:23,0
4785Newpawer František0TJ Prešov02:27:15,4
4824David Vladimír1957 TJ Slávia VŠT PS Košice02:27:38,0
49183Roško Július0Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:28:03,3
505Friesz Miroslav0TJ PS ČH Poprad02:29:08,5
51180Smolar Július1946 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:29:20,3
5271Uhlárik Pavol1959 TJ Jednota Rajec02:29:45,9
53168Chytil František0dúl 1. Máj Karviná02:30:12,3
5474Ficko Vlado0ZIPP Rajec02:30:23,3
5584Jaško Miroslav0TJ Štrba02:30:39,9
56162Dzuroška Vladimír0Lokomotíva Liptovský Mikuláš02:31:37,1
57228Pinter Jozef0TJ Vítkovice02:31:56,8
58223Gordiak Štefan0Vagónka Poprad02:32:28,0
5949Bulava Stanislav0TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička02:34:19,9
60178Valent Pavol0Agrozet Zvolen02:35:20,8
6169Knapík Michal1964 TJ Slovan Levoča02:35:37,0
6219Tatarko Michal0TJ Chemosvit Svit02:35:50,5
63154Zeman Jozef0TJ LS VD Poprad02:35:50,6
63225Tomíšek Jindřich1939 Sokol Rikovce02:35:50,6
6581Puškár Peter0TJ ČH Prešov02:36:26,9
6660Revák Gabriel1966 TJ Turistklub Košice02:37:04,0
6730Vagasky Pavol0TJ Čierna nad Topľou02:37:42,2
6842Kalamen Peter0Risnovce02:38:08,5
69227Tuška Ján1926ČH Komárno02:38:08,7
7045Zwiebel Ján0Pokrok Štefanská Huťa02:38:45,9
71177Solar Rastislav0ZTK Zvolen02:39:01,3
72156Krejsa Jozef0TJ Kovo Mníšek pod Brdy02:39:40,3
73152Pavuk Peter1949 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:41:42,0
7482Sýkora Štefan0SZM Liptovská Teplička02:42:47,8
7554Baláž Stanislav1999 SZM Štrba02:43:01,4
7666Klimčák Jozef1961 Vagónka Poprad02:43:09,5
7733Brachňák Milan1951 TJ Družstev. Spišský Štiavnik02:43:47,3
78226Pavlík Emilian1935Slovan Patronka Bratislava02:43:59,8
79166Drzík Vladimír0Tatran Hydro. Bratislava02:44:06,6
80171Jacík Gabriel0TJ Zemplín Michalovce02:44:48,7
81224Lackner Ján0Slávia VŠV Košice02:45:14,2
8240Cundrák Roman0VVTS Liptovský Mikuláš02:46:27,8
83184Oravec Jozef0Vysoké Tatry02:46:38,3
8463Šedivý Jaroslav0Maratón Poprad02:48:39,9
8570Ambróz Jozef1967 TJ Slovan Vyšné Hágy02:49:40,4
8639Tichý Jiří0VVTS Liptovský Mikuláš02:51:16,1
87158Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica02:51:34,0
88221Krejzl Jiří1939Elán ODPM Rožňava02:53:37,7
89153Hámor Jaroslav0ČH Štrbské Pleso02:54:21,7
901Erdziak Pavol1950 SZM Štrba02:56:17,1
9148Dunajský Bystrík0TJ Liptovská Teplička02:56:59,9
9273Koledová Žideková Jana1960 TJ Jedota Rajec02:57:09,0
9358Štenda Rastislav1965 TJ Metropol Košice03:00:19,6
9447Mezovský Pavol0TJ Liptovská Teplička03:03:16,8
94172Šedivý Ladislav0TJ Spišský Štiavnik03:03:16,8
96174Mrosko Ladislav0Agrostav Poprad03:08:45,1
97222Gutten Ján0Slávia Velký Krtíš03:09:13,8
98161Bastak Štefan0TJ Dobšiná03:14:17,2
9953Števulová Alena0TJ Liptovská Teplička03:15:05,8