Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
135David Karel1964ASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica01:46:03,5
224Kamas Pavol1966SZ Lučenec01:50:57,5
340Janovič Peter1962 VSŽ Košice01:51:17,0
4171Simek Rudolf0ZZO Čadca01:53:59,1
541Hrušovský Milan1957 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves01:55:03,0
615Blaško Milan1961SKP Štrbské Pleso01:55:31,1
72Judt Tibor1959 AC Maratón Rožňava01:55:51,3
817Zagora Zdenko0Pozemné stavby Poprad01:56:01,9
9160Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit01:56:16,5
1039Zumrik Ján0TJ Krompachy02:00:35,9
1110Galovič Bartolomej1957 TJ Jednota Rajec02:00:38,4
1247Schubert Christián0BSG WBK Gera NDR02:00:44,6
1320Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:01:04,7
14168Palko Milan1949Vagónka Poprad02:01:32,8
1516Zoričák Jozef1968 Slávia SVŠT Bratislava02:02:20,3
1614Bulava František0Lokomotiva Beroun02:02:41,9
17154Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:02:42,2
18169Trojek Jaroslav0Kovoděl Moravský Písek02:03:13,3
19223Köplinger Erich1940 TJ Spartak BEZ Bratislava02:03:49,7
209Stupňan Jozef1962 TJ Jednota Rajec02:04:18,9
2118Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:04:21,6
2228SMIK Jozef1955 ŠKP Poprad02:05:09,4
23151Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:05:54,9
2412Stehlík Pavol0TJ Rajec02:06:15,0
2537Mikovíny Peter1952 Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:07:18,2
2632Dratva Jaroslav0TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička02:07:46,6
2738Neupauer František1960 Družstevník Široké02:08:29,4
28225Paško Daniel1935 Chemosvit Svit02:09:29,4
297Gerec Miroslav0TJ Dargov Košice02:10:49,7
30156Roško Július0Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:11:16,8
31158Mrosko Ladislav0Agrostav Poprad02:12:30,1
32163Saling Milan0Družstevník Mengusovce02:13:16,9
33167Kolena Jozef1942VSŽ Košice02:13:17,4
34170Čermák Karol0ZDAS - Žďár nad Sázavou02:13:26,6
3526Mikluš Viktor0Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava02:13:39,4
3644Klimčák Jozef1961 SKP Poprad02:13:42,8
37159Podžorny Ervin1941 TJ TZ Třinec02:13:48,1
3830Bulava Stanislav0TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička02:14:00,4
3929Friesz Ján0ŠKP Poprad02:14:33,3
4021Kollárovič Ján0TJ Mladosť Galanta02:14:38,2
41224Hunčovský Václav1939VSŽ Košice02:15:34,9
428David Vladimír1957 TJ Slávia VŠT PS Košice02:15:44,6
4343Márnik Jozef1959 Družstevník Šumiac02:16:08,0
446Ševčík Ladislav0Prefa Grigov02:16:32,5
4519Šmihula Ľudovít1952TJ Chemosvit Svit02:17:34,5
4650Krkoška Ignác1962ZZO Čadca02:18:11,2
4736Kroták Stanislav0TJ Štrba02:18:50,6
4827Šavel Vladimír0VTJ Sereď02:19:19,0
4946Majerský Stanislav1953Štart Kežmarok02:19:24,3
5042Ambróz Jozef1967 TJ Slovan Vyšné Hágy02:19:35,5
5111Uhlárik Pavol1959 TJ Jednota Rajec02:20:27,9
5223Holečko Imrich0Baník Slovinky02:20:36,4
53157Lerch Vladislav1948 Sokol Milo Olomouc02:21:17,1
5431Mezovský Ján0TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička02:26:41,9
5522Novák Štefan1954 Mladosť Galanta02:26:53,9
56222Gordiak Štefan0Vagónka Poprad02:26:54,0
5734Gejdoš Pavel1963 MNV Štrba02:27:09,7
58153Miškar Stanislav0Chemosvit Svit02:27:46,9
5933Mucha Michal0TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička02:28:34,9
60152Erdziak Pavol1950 SZM Štrba02:29:02,8
6145Blaško Branislav1962 MNV Štrba02:30:23,5
62164Hámor Jaroslav0SKP Štrbské Pleso02:30:35,0
6348Nedoma Peter0TJ Kablo Bratislava02:30:49,0
64165Zuček Miloslav0TJ Třinec02:31:14,5
654Stetak Ján0LTK Stanovat Rojkov02:33:34,9
6649Gombita Zdeno0TJ Maratón Poprad02:38:19,9
67161Benedik Arpád0SZ Lučenec02:43:00,1
68251Koledová Žideková Jana1960 TJ Jedota Rajec02:46:16,8
69166Šedivý Ladislav0TJ Spišský Štiavnik02:48:27,2
703Paluga Kamil0Smrečany02:48:29,0
71162Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica02:51:14,6