Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
153Pipa Peter0AŠK Banská Bystrica01:40:50,4
258Cesnek Ľuboš1965 Maratón Rajec01:42:51,7
328Frátrik Peter0Váhostav Žilina01:45:12,1
4185Gondáš Ondrej1953Štiavnička01:45:58,3
565Faško Pavol1963 Horná Lehota01:47:09,4
641Findl Ladislav1962 BEZ Bratislava01:47:45,8
723Janovič Peter1962 Metropol Košice01:47:57,9
8167Madár Pavol1951JMEK Bardejov01:48:25,1
91Plešivka Miroslav0AVO Ružindol01:49:08,3
1012Szunyog Juraj0VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš01:49:31,0
1142Harentarčík Andrej0TJ Kežmarok01:49:55,8
12165Štrompl Ján1954 MGT Repák Košice01:50:13,4
1333TISZA Tibor1957 MGT Repák Košice01:50:58,3
1448Fajmon Pavol0VSŠ Košice01:51:12,7
15166Obraz Pavol1953 MGT Repák Košice01:52:05,6
1664Marec Ľubomír0Čadca01:52:11,1
1736Rýgl Pavel1962VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš01:54:14,5
18183Kypta Peter0ŠKP Banská Bystrica01:54:57,6
198Kišák Jozef0Spišské Vlachy01:55:08,6
20151Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit01:55:24,7
2146Bajzik Ivan0TJ Jednota Rajec01:55:25,6
2220Kalavský Ján1961 MEKO01:55:29,0
2331Kamas Pavol1966SZ Lučenec01:56:18,9
2410Želasko Ondrej0Krompachy01:56:33,3
252Krkoška Ignác1962KKM Čadca01:57:16,5
26187Fedorčák Peter1947KRB Prešov01:58:45,4
2766Balošák Vladimír1959 S. Bystrica01:58:54,1
2847Neupauer František1960 KRB Prešov01:58:57,4
296Kundera Karel0Valašská Polanka01:59:27,8
30294Melicherová Ľudmila1964Banská Bystrica02:00:04,1
3161Cingálek Radek0Otrokovice02:00:35,9
3235Gad Ľubomír1956 VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš02:01:34,4
3362Stupňan Jozef1962 Maratón Rajec02:01:44,8
3426Hlavňa Boris0MGT Repák Košice02:02:07,9
35192Procházka Juraj1948 IAMES Bratislava02:02:47,4
36174Benco Peter0Triklub Rača02:02:54,0
3721Činder Ladislav0VSS Košice02:03:00,1
384Bohunický Cyril1963Majcíchov02:03:20,9
39293Berešová Andrea1971 Inter Bratislava02:03:42,1
4039Rapoš Ladislav0Metropol Košice02:03:43,5
41236Weis Rastislav0Spoje Košice02:04:16,8
429Holečko Imrich0SEZ Krompachy02:04:50,3
4355Hajči Radovan0Elán Rožňava02:05:52,9
44239Demeter Ján1943 TJ Lutiše02:05:59,3
45163Nižnan Milan1950 IAMES Bratislava02:06:05,0
4640Ambróz Jozef1967 Višné Hágy02:06:15,7
4757Pekara Ľubomír0Maratón Rajec02:06:19,2
4844Zoričák Jozef1968 Jednota Kežmarok02:07:33,0
4949Miško Luboš0KRB Prešov02:07:38,8
50194Mikovíny Peter1952 TJ Mostáreň Brezno02:07:50,5
51154Šmihula Ľudovít1952TJ Chemosvit Svit02:08:08,1
52152Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:08:32,6
5368SMIK Jozef1955 PS Poprad02:08:37,7
54246Krajči Milan1941 Rudné doly Zvolen02:08:58,4
5514Zagora Zdenko0KAC Kežmarok02:09:27,7
56240Paško Daniel1935 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:09:30,7
5729Vrabeľ Jozef1955 Dargov Košice02:10:29,4
5827Bandžuch Emil0Maratón Prakovce02:10:43,8
5937Matiaško Pavel0KB Pravenec02:11:01,5
605Večeřa Josef0Valašská Polanka02:11:17,1
61245Bašovský Jozef1944 Biatlon Baňa Cígeľ02:11:27,8
6263Kamenský Ján1965 TJ Liptovský Peter02:11:45,8
6315Tropp Ivan0UNI Poprad02:12:01,5
64156Bačík Peter1953 Lokomotíva Liptovský Mikuláš02:12:19,1
65193Skačan Stanislav1948 Duslo Šala02:12:36,4
66231Podžorny Ervin1941 TJ TZ Třinec02:12:48,3
6750Dolák Peter0IAMES Bratislava02:12:50,4
68235Pastor Eugen1942 TJ Metropol Košice02:13:37,8
69155Mrosko Ladislav0KB Poprad02:14:07,2
70160Havlas Jozef0Baník Handlová02:14:24,8
7152Kollárovič Ján0TJ Mladosť Galanta02:14:35,9
72161Roško Július0Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:14:46,7
73188Tomečko Jozef1953 KRB Prešov02:15:02,6
74169Horný Jaroslav1947 MGT Repak Košice02:15:08,5
75324TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 MGT Repák Košice02:15:10,3
76153Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:15:17,9
77291Jedináková Katarína0KAC Kežmarok02:15:23,6
78164Múdry Ladislav0MGT Repák Košice02:15:32,2
7922Puškár Peter0TJ ČH Prešov02:15:40,5
8013Matúš Peter0SKI Ž. Dol.02:15:58,5
81196Pavuk Peter1949 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:16:40,7
8259Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Rajec02:16:53,8
83234Guľváš Ondrej0MGT Repák Košice02:17:14,1
843Cisár Jaroslav0BEZ Bratislava02:17:39,9
8545Pastucha Ivan0TJ Štart Kežmarok02:17:40,7
8624Čičvara Ján0Poľana Banské02:18:32,2
87181Gunár Pavel1951 VÚCHT Svit02:18:51,9
88292Kissová Eva0TU Kežmarok02:19:03,6
89189Bejda Ján0ZVL Prešov02:19:04,8
90172Mušinský Ján0MGT Repák Košice02:20:01,3
91322Hudáková Janka0KRB Prešov02:20:03,2
9270Čerstvik Jaroslav0TJ Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:20:24,2
93321Semanová Zlata1958 MGT Rapák Košice02:21:50,3
94171Krivda Michal1946 MGT Repák Košice02:21:51,1
95191Pluhar Jaroslav0K+C Lučenec02:23:07,0
96243Jesenský Ján0Poprad02:24:14,5
97173Franek Jarolím1954 Gbelany02:25:12,5
98159Sekerák Viktor0KRB Bratislava02:25:32,5
9918Skok Peter0HO Spišská Sobota02:25:53,9
10030Žuffa Ján0ŠKLM Liptovský Mikuláš02:26:04,7
1017Krak Kristian1965 Krompachy02:26:27,6
102295Balošáková Anna1961 S. Bystrica02:26:38,9
103238Straka Jozef0Šumperk02:26:51,1
104177Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:27:04,5
105180Ľudvik Juraj0TJ Spišský Štiavnik02:27:26,8
106162Čerešňa Dušan1952Slovan Krajné02:27:33,1
10756Mikuš Marián1976Elán Rožňava02:27:37,5
10825Štenda Rastislav1965 TJ Metropol Košice02:27:39,1
109266Žilinský Július0Trenčín02:27:58,3
11051Roskopf Milan1959BAZ Bratislava02:28:21,0
111186Novák Štefan1954 Mladosť Galanta02:28:27,8
112158Liskaj Jozef1950 BS Turany02:28:47,1
113190Benedik Arpád0K+C Lučenec02:29:44,6
114241Semaník Ján1942 Sokol Vojčice02:30:20,6
115168Adamec Juraj0Dopravný podnik Košice02:31:55,6
116233Poláček Milan1941 MGT Repák Košice02:32:11,0
11719Štefánik Milan0ŠK Poprad02:32:26,3
118178Lohn Miroslav0Sigma Lutín02:32:38,0
11954Kušnír Marián0Rožňava02:32:45,2
12017Vrbický Peter0Banská Bystrica02:33:07,5
121262Tuška Ján1926ČH Komárno02:33:08,1
122170Hajduk Milan1954 Casovia Košice02:33:23,4
12316Košár Marcel0HOLŠ Poprad02:33:54,5
12434Šedivý Jaroslav0Maratón Poprad02:34:35,6
12569Dzurinda Mikuláš0Bratislava02:36:50,7
126265Žilinský Imrich0Trenčín02:37:22,1
12767Kallo Juraj0Poprad02:38:06,2
128184Rusnák Ľudovít0TJ Štrba02:40:14,3
129182Sládek Jaroslav1950 BBS Bratislava02:41:11,7
130179Percel Vladimír1951 Run Team Poprad02:44:19,6
131323Kleinová Mária1952 Rožňava02:44:34,4
132244Klein Tibor1943Elán Rožňava02:44:36,2
133242Krejzl Jiří1939Elán ODPM Rožňava02:47:46,5
134237Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica02:51:08,6
13538Krivoš Štefan0Poprad02:53:13,1
136263Ferko Štefan0AK Žilina02:57:57,2
137264Hauser Pavol1931 SK ZVL Prešov03:00:56,6
138195Horvát Marián0SPK Bratislava03:03:18,1
139232Szabo Vojtech0Horné Saliby03:10:39,2
140261Novotný Ladislav1925Sokol Žabovřesky Brno03:11:18,3
141175Bezek Ladislav0Lokomotíva Plešivec03:19:57,5
142176Kramara Ladislav0MADOS Bratislava03:22:25,2
143267Sliačan Štefan1929Rybárpole03:23:40,3