Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
170Kornienko Viktor0Užhorod, Ukrajina01:42:02,8
232Klimeš Pavol0Dukla Praha01:42:54,8
333Janenko Sergej0Ukrajina01:43:28,1
469Babiak Orest1968 Užhorod, Ukrajina01:45:27,0
514David Karel1964MK Ostrava01:45:49,5
634Glazuta Stanislav0Ukrajina01:48:08,6
7136Štrompl Ján1954 MGT Repák Košice01:49:43,8
87Findl Ladislav1962 BEZ Bratislava01:50:43,0
9128Madár Pavol1951JMBK Bardejov01:51:48,6
1080Faško Pavol1963 OÚ Horná Lehota01:52:35,3
1144Janovič Peter1962 ŠK Šaca01:52:58,7
124Staš Anton1969 Tatran Turany01:53:03,8
1331Pipa Peter0Junior Holič01:53:25,5
1415Harentarčík Andrej0KAC Dukla Kežmarok01:53:52,2
1552Kolich Rosťa0MK Beskyd01:54:51,7
1628Lorenčík Rudolf1965 HS 90 Košice01:55:31,8
1763Rýgl Pavel1962VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš01:55:47,6
1871Antonenko Nikolaj0Ukrajina01:57:05,5
19115Gondáš Ondrej1953Incar Nitra01:57:10,2
2047Ivan Milan0Maratón Klub Rajec01:57:46,2
21143Obraz Pavol1953 MGT Repák Košice01:57:48,3
2223Lehen Štefan0STU Bratislava01:57:49,3
2322Plešivka Miroslav0AVO Ružindol01:58:13,3
2439Hrušovský Milan1957 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves01:58:42,9
2513Polák Jozef1960 TJ Lokomotíva Šurany01:59:06,3
26114Kolařík Alois1955 KB Hodslávice02:00:38,2
2774Prešnajder Peter0Matador Púchov02:00:54,3
28175Hrach Ján0INPO Karviná02:01:14,1
2972TISZA Tibor1957 MGT Repák Košice02:02:35,1
30121Kravčík Miroslav0JAK Karviná02:02:46,9
3125Fajmon Pavol0VSŠ Liptovský Mikuláš02:03:03,9
3260Rybár Vladimír1970 Maratón Klub Rajec02:03:18,9
33215Plastinina Elena0Ukrajina02:03:57,7
3430Holečko Imrich0TDM Klub Krompachy02:04:14,1
3518Želasko Ondrej0TDM Klub Krompachy02:05:13,6
36108Trčka Ján0TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm02:06:40,6
3711Karas Karel0Trans Most02:06:45,9
3875Szollos Štefan1957 Povážská Bystrica02:06:59,5
398Šteflovič Peter0SBK Karpaty02:07:01,1
40101Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:07:14,7
41173Demeter Ján1943 ZŠ Lutiše02:07:41,6
42211Balošáková Anna1961 Klub Kysuckého Maratónu02:07:47,0
4320Balošák Vladimír1959 KKM Čadca02:07:47,7
4461Stupňan Jozef1962 Maratón Klub Rajec02:08:14,2
45212Berešová Andrea1971 MK Iames Bratislava02:08:26,9
4683Jurzyk Radoslav0Hegor Sochaczev, Poľsko02:09:01,2
47210Hajná Dana0AK Kroměříž02:09:06,7
4878Ambróz Jozef1967 TJ Slovan Vyšné Hágy02:09:20,4
49118Škola Štefan0VSŠ Liptovský Mikuláš02:09:49,6
5024Gad Ľubomír1956 VTJ Technika02:10:02,9
5176Zábojník Miroslav0Považská Bystrica02:10:06,4
523Mojžíš Miroslav0Tatran Turany02:10:20,1
53176Köplinger Erich1940 Group4 Securitas Bratislava02:10:23,4
54178Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:10:49,0
5538Rapoš Ladislav0Metropol Košice02:11:20,6
56142Palko Milan1949OA Poprad02:11:32,6
57100Šmihula Ľudovít1952TJ Chemosvit Svit02:12:21,7
58170Podžorny Ervin1941 ET Třinec02:12:25,8
59130Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:12:31,2
605Giertli Tomáš1967 Slávia STU Bratislava02:12:51,4
6121Krak Kristian1965 TDM Klub Krompachy02:13:38,2
62216Jedináková Katarína0KAC Kežmarok02:13:42,3
6368Mochnacký Ján0JM BK Bardejov02:14:29,0
6454Stupňan Jaroslav0Maratón Klub Rajec02:14:56,0
6573Tropp Ivan0UNI-Junior Poprad02:14:58,2
66181Kolena Jozef1942MGT Repák Košice02:15:08,4
67230Sobeková Janka0KRB Torysa Prešov02:15:20,8
6826Neupauer František1960 KRB Torysa Prešov02:15:21,3
69141Vrabeľ Jozef1955 Dargov Košice02:15:59,2
70182Bašovský Jozef1944 Biatlon Baňa Cígeľ02:16:18,8
71116Petrík Michal0Poprako Prakovce02:16:34,5
72132Furín Milan1950 MGT Repak Košice02:16:50,0
7340Buc Peter1959 MGT Repak Košice02:16:50,9
7416Pastucha Ivan0TJ Štart Kežmarok02:17:03,4
759Cisár Jaroslav0BEZ Bratislava02:17:10,7
76184Weis Rastislav0Spoje Košice02:17:15,2
77109Stroka Miroslav1953 Lokomotíva Žilina02:17:20,1
78106Košťan Pavol0BS Tatran Turany02:17:24,6
79144Kypta Peter0ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:17:43,0
8012Zaverák Martin0Pitelová02:17:45,2
81125Gavel Anton0Badem Žilina02:18:14,2
82135Biačovský Ondrej0TJ Spoje Košice02:18:16,8
83180Pastor Eugen1942 TJ Metropol Košice02:18:40,8
84103Bačík Peter1953 KTK Liptovský Mikuláš02:18:47,5
8564Zagora Zdenko0KAC Kežmarok02:19:06,0
86129Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:19:12,6
87113Volek Ľudovít1951 Spartak BEZ Bratislava02:19:19,0
88139Ficzere Bartolomej1950 Opal servis Košice02:19:41,0
89138Brandis Pavol1954 MGT Repak Košice02:19:42,0
9065Kamenský Ján1965 TJ Liptovský Peter02:20:07,4
91233TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 MGT Repák Košice02:20:49,0
9237Konštantinovič Marian0VSŽ Košice02:20:50,8
93197Krajči Milan1941 Lokomotíva Zvolen02:21:10,3
9419Bandžuch Emil0Prakon Prakovce02:21:38,2
9550Bohuněk Zdeněk1960 ŠK Dargov Košice02:21:39,8
9657Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:21:41,2
9717Híc Martin0Bratislava02:22:10,0
98102Gunár Pavel1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:22:11,9
99193Paško Daniel1935 Koba Senec02:22:12,4
100231Semanová Zlata1958 MGT Rapák Košice02:23:02,0
10149Šeman Štefan0MGT Repak Košice02:23:03,9
102112Havlas Jozef0Bane Handlová02:23:13,8
103213Cudlazká Svetlana0Kolos, Ukrajina02:24:28,7
10451Mačaj Michal0MGT Repak Košice02:24:30,6
10535Pado Rudolf1969 Fanatic Club Prešov02:25:12,2
106134Kukľa Ferdinand1949Metropol Košice02:25:16,8
107117Rožko Július0TJ Mostáreň Brezno02:25:22,7
10859Januš Pavol0Maratón Klub Rajec02:25:41,1
10948Košár Marcel0HOLŠ Poprad02:27:38,0
110107Liskaj Jozef1950 BS Tatran Turany02:29:06,1
11156Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Rajec02:29:38,0
11258Stehlík Pavol0Maratón Klub Rajec02:29:38,4
113133Mihok Imrich1954 TJ Spoje Košice02:29:55,4
114119Tomečko Jozef1953 KRB Torysa Prešov02:30:01,3
115110Franek Jarolím1954 Gbelany02:30:13,3
116140Peťko Vladimír1946TJ Nedezda02:30:13,7
11777Matiaško Marek0KB Pravenec02:31:50,3
118131Fotul Juraj1946 TJ Spoje Košice02:32:26,7
119188Majerčák Vojtech1944 Poprad02:32:57,6
120126Šulej Matej1950 Veľká Lomnica02:33:02,9
121147Novák Štefan1954 Mladosť Galanta02:33:56,2
122124Bejda Ján0ZVL Prešov02:34:22,1
123172Sedláček Jozef1939 TJ Bolerást02:34:43,4
12453Tinko Štefan0Maratón Klub Rajec02:34:43,7
12536Čičvara Ján0Poľana Banské02:35:17,2
126192Opálka Tibor0SBK Karpaty02:36:07,8
127137Terescsik Ján1954MGT Repak Košice02:36:37,4
1282Bozó Miroslav0Atletický zväz Rímavská Sobota02:36:51,5
129105Morgoš Ján0BS Tatran Turany02:37:45,0
130183Poláček Milan1941 MGT Repák Košice02:39:23,7
131195Žilinský Július0Lokomotíva Trenčín02:39:37,5
132185Štýbnar Jiří1945 Stavomontáže Olomouc02:39:43,0
13382Knapík Michal1964 TJ Slovan Levoča02:39:54,5
134122Imling Ján0Medzeu02:41:11,0
13545Štenda Rastislav1965 TJ Metropol Košice02:43:25,2
136111Sekerák Viktor0VTJ Pezinok02:43:44,4
137127Percel Vladimír1951 Run Team Poprad02:45:45,4
138187Jesenský Ján0Poprad02:46:31,7
139171Szunyog Juraj0Gymklub Liptovský Hrádok02:46:49,1
140196Žilinský Imrich0Trenčín02:46:50,8
141179Straka Jozef0Šumperk02:47:20,1
14210Roskopf Milan1959BEZ Bratislava02:47:34,0
143232Sladká Alena0Podoben Žilina02:48:03,4
14484Lednický Milan0Maratón Rajec02:48:04,0
145191Bötcher Ervín0Zväzarm Vranov02:48:19,1
146120Javor Jozef0TJ Družstevník Spišská Tepličk02:50:38,0
1471Stráňai Tomáš0Maratón Klub Košice02:51:15,7
14855Chodelka Anton0Maratón Klub Rajec02:51:16,3
149148Hajduk Milan1954 HZ 90 Košice02:51:31,6
150146Mičko Ján1954 Tlačiarne Košice02:53:10,4
151123Benedik Arpád0Cyklospol Lučenec02:54:03,1
15281Vongrej Ivan0GR ŽSR Bratislava02:54:29,9
15327Jamnický Gejza1964 Družstevník Spišská Teplice02:55:06,5
15467Vrbický Peter0Banská Bystrica02:55:30,3
15566Kamenský Peter1969 Detva02:56:02,3
15642Jakubas Robert0Bydgoscz, Poľsko02:56:55,8
157104Čubírka Ján0NAD 802 Bratislava02:57:08,2
15843Jankowski Benedikt0Grudziadz, Poľsko02:57:17,4
15941Jankowski Bohuslav0Grudziadz, Poľsko02:57:55,6
16079Láska Milan0Vyšné Hágy02:58:48,2
161177Semaník Ján1942 Sokol Vojčice02:59:27,6
162189Krafka Pavel1943Kolín03:00:42,2
163174Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica03:01:54,0
164194Varga Vincent0Metropol Košice03:02:49,4
165190Ferenczy Dezider0Bežecké združenie Vrútky03:06:30,6
166214Hollá Marcela0Maratón Klub Rajec03:07:07,8
167145Jendželovský Vincent0Tlačiarne Košice03:08:15,9
168149Macko Milan1949 Slávia UVL Košice03:09:30,3
1696Krivoš Štefan0Poprad03:10:30,2
186Novák Jiří1945Lokomotiva OlomoucDNF
29Heleš Igor0NH KarvináDNF
62Cesnek Ľuboš1965 Maratón RajecDNF
46Petro Róbert0BK Pepola Banská ŠtiavnicaDNF