Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
158Janenko Sergej0Ukrajina01:42:49,1
27David Karel1964Sokol Opava01:43:48,0
375Pipa Peter0ONIX Banská Bystrica01:44:25,3
428Kramarz Edmund1969 Sanovia FVX Lesko PP01:46:17,1
570BOGAR JANOS1964 Maďarsko01:46:55,8
612Antonenko Nikolaj0JM LAVO Bardejov01:50:07,5
736Tutura Jaroslav1971 MŠK Texikom01:50:45,6
853Janovič Peter1962 Autosklo Kardoš01:50:55,3
968Faško Pavol1963 OÚ Horná Lehota01:51:06,5
1024Plešivka Miroslav0AVO Ružindol01:51:18,5
11139Bečka Miroslav0UMB Banská Bystrica01:53:02,2
121Findl Ladislav1962 BEZ Bratislava01:55:00,7
1337Szunyog Juraj0Gymklub Liptovský Hrádok01:55:15,3
14142Nedebaľuk Viktor0JM Lavo Bardejov01:55:21,0
1529TISZA Tibor1957 MGT Repák Košice01:55:32,7
16154Obraz Pavol1953 MGT Repák Košice01:55:52,3
1725Lehen Štefan0STU Bratislava01:56:07,0
18140Piliar Jozef0UMB Banská Bystrica01:56:28,3
1930Sluka Anton1960 Lučivná01:56:49,6
209Pocós Róbert1965Cyklospol Lučenec01:57:36,9
213Hrušovský Milan1957 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves01:58:14,8
22123Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit01:58:27,1
2310Berky Robert1957 Baník Prievidza01:59:25,8
2449Rýgl Pavel1962VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš01:59:28,8
2566Kosper Pavol0Maratón Klub Rajec01:59:31,0
25166Gad Ľubomír1956 VTJ Obal Servis Lipt. Mikuláš01:59:31,0
2732Kuchta Rastislav0Slávia Košice01:59:34,8
2882Madaj Ľubomír0Prefabetón Koš02:01:47,5
2964Galovič Bartolomej1957 Maratón Klub Rajec02:02:20,4
3054Šavol Jaroslav0Baník Prievidza02:02:53,7
31230Hajná Dana0NOLEX Valašské Meziříčí02:03:09,8
32135Kolařík Alois1955 KB Hodslávice02:03:12,6
33146Gondáš Ondrej1953Incar Nitra02:03:49,7
3421Nitrianský Ján0Nitra02:04:17,9
35169Šurkala Pavol0Baník Prievidza02:05:07,8
36172Spiška Jozef1950 Elektroplus Handlová02:05:29,5
37204Jura Miroslav1946Kúpele Kováčová02:05:49,4
38127Jesenský Ján0BJ Tatran Turany02:06:02,1
3923Oršula Miroslav0Baník Prievidza02:06:23,0
4069Balošák Vladimír1959 ŠKP Stará Bystrica02:06:28,2
41233Balošáková Anna1961 ŠKP Čadca02:06:29,4
4283Neupauer František1960 KRB Torysa Prešov02:06:46,0
43176Benco Peter0Triklub Rača02:06:56,2
4462Stupňan Jozef1962 Maratón Klub Rajec02:07:20,0
45197Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:07:26,8
46206Köplinger Erich1940 TJ Spartak BEZ Bratislava02:07:59,0
4785Botchler Ján0Nové Zámky02:09:38,9
4834Rapoš Ladislav0Metropol Košice02:09:59,7
49232Berešová Andrea1971 MK Iames Bratislava02:10:00,8
50152Vrabeľ Jozef1955 IS Košice02:10:08,7
518Bohunický Cyril1963Farma Fresch02:10:18,3
52192Podžorny Ervin1941 ET Třinec02:11:10,0
5338Konštantinovič Marian0MGT Repák Košice02:11:28,6
54141Ľupták Ján0UMB Banská Bystrica02:11:52,3
5587Buc Peter1959 MGT Repak Košice02:11:58,6
5639Krak Kristian1965 TDM Klub Krompachy02:12:00,5
5757Surla Igor0Ukrajina02:12:12,7
5855Hanzlík Ondrej1960 Baník Prievidza02:13:31,9
59157Lacko Milan1948MGT Repák Košice02:13:47,9
60211Krajči Milan1941 Depo Zvolen02:14:04,3
6156Krchňavý Ľubomír0Baník Prievidza02:14:09,0
6252Cagáň Peter0PD Prievidza02:14:10,2
6384Miško Luboš0KRB Torysa Prešov02:14:54,9
64122Volek Ľudovít1951 Spartak BEZ Bratislava02:15:03,7
65171Lukačka Jozef0Petrab Handlová02:15:22,4
6635Belko Zdenek0Dynamo DPM Košice02:15:36,2
6763Stupňan Jaroslav0Maratón Klub Rajec02:15:44,7
6841Zeman Róbert0Jazero Košice02:15:54,0
69156Petrík Michal0Poprako Prakovce02:15:59,8
7081Ganaj Jozef0Telekomunikácie02:16:14,0
71208Ródhammer Hubert0ULC Bludenz Austria02:16:19,3
72124Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:16:30,3
73181Tomečko Jozef1953 KRB Torysa Prešov02:16:36,4
74160Novák Peter1960 Lokomotíva Vrútky02:16:48,1
75137Nižnan Milan1950 MK Temperance02:16:50,3
76177Čigáš Tomáš0ZRS Valaliky02:17:00,6
76198Košťál Ľudovít0MŠK Vrbové02:17:00,6
7822Hirjak Vladimír1957 AK Michalovce02:17:27,7
79163Mihok Imrich1954 TJ Spoje Košice02:18:24,5
80245Semanová Zlata1958 MGT Repák Košice02:18:41,6
8026Hlavňa Boris0MGT Repák Košice02:18:41,6
82165Hofreiter Ladislav0VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš02:18:57,6
83121Holík Michal1952 AC Spectrum02:19:03,7
84133Bozó Miroslav0OBS Rímavská Sobota02:19:25,0
85131Havlas Jozef0Bane Handlová02:19:27,7
8642Bandžuch Emil0Prakon Prakovce02:19:41,7
8777Pado Rudolf1969 Fanatic Club Prešov02:19:43,5
882Híc Martin0Bratislava02:20:02,1
8961Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Klub Rajec02:20:08,1
9048Vojt Eduard0Tatran Turany02:20:11,0
91243TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 MGT Repák Košice02:20:25,9
9216Judt Tibor1959 TJ Elán Rožňava02:20:37,0
9360Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:20:45,9
94231Jedináková Katarína0KAC Kežmarok02:21:34,9
95155Kukľa Ferdinand1949Metropol Košice02:21:58,6
96185Lerch Vladislav1948 Sokol Milo Olomouc02:22:09,8
97132Bačík Peter1953 KTK Liptovský Mikuláš02:22:44,4
9878Kamenský Ján1965 TJ Liptovský Peter02:22:53,5
99203Poláček Milan1941 MGT Repák Košice02:22:58,7
100128Košťan Pavol0BJ Tatran Turany02:23:33,8
10120Štuller Ján0Calex Zlaté Moravce02:24:22,4
10244Králik Vladimír1958Lokomotíva Vrútky02:24:39,8
10372Cisár Jaroslav0BEZ Bratislava02:24:56,5
10450Bajtoš Miroslav1920 SBS Zvolen02:25:07,8
105161Polomčák Miroslav0Lokomotíva Vrútky02:25:23,8
106178Gavel Anton0Badem Žilina02:26:54,3
10751Zaverák Martin0Pitelová02:27:28,0
108213Tomíšek Jindřich1939 SK Haná Olomouc02:27:36,8
109158Terescsik Ján1954MGT Repák Košice02:27:50,2
110159Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:28:27,1
111144Martiš Jindro0HK Tatranská Polianka02:28:55,6
112184Pavuk Peter1949 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:29:22,4
112138Mikuš Ján0Baňa Cígeľ Prievidza02:29:22,4
114168Franek Jarolím1954 Gbelany02:30:17,5
115222Paško Daniel1935 RENO turist Štrba02:30:19,8
116164Jancura Vasiľ0MGT Repák Košice02:30:34,5
1175Žuffa Ján0TJ Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:31:09,7
11889Vladovič Martin1976SRI Chinmoy MT02:31:21,7
119202Pastor Eugen1942 TJ Metropol Košice02:31:57,8
120191Sedláček Jozef1939 TJ Bolerást02:32:14,2
12131Olšav Bartolomej0ACT Vranov nad Topľou02:32:44,9
122205Štýbnar Jiří1945 Stavomontáže Olomouc02:32:47,9
123221Opálka Tibor0Bratislavský bežecký spolok02:33:16,3
124129Liskaj Jozef1950 BJ Tatran Turany02:33:37,2
125183Bejda Ján0ZVL Prešov02:33:45,1
126223Žilinský Július0Lokomotíva Trenčín02:34:19,9
127209Domok Imrich1943 TJ Spoje veľký Krtíš02:34:55,9
128190Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slávie Uh. Hradiště02:35:20,5
12986Vongrej Ivan0OSŽ GR ŽSR Bratislava02:35:37,4
130147Vargaeštók Gejza0OcÚ Vysoká nad02:36:08,1
13159Roskopf Milan1959BAZ Bratislava02:36:28,1
132167Šulej Matej1950 Veľká Lomnica02:36:47,4
133194Majerčák Vojtech1944 PNT Tatry Poprad02:36:59,4
134136Čerešňa Dušan1952Slovan Krajné02:37:24,3
135220Gaman Jaroslav1935 LASTRO Ostrava02:37:50,3
136148Ľudvik Juraj0TJ Baník Hôrka02:37:52,3
13740Tóth Miroslav0MGT Repak Košice02:38:14,8
138180Gombita Milan1950 TJ Družstevník Štrba02:38:27,9
13988Tarjányi Jozef1963SRI Chinmoy MT02:39:52,4
140149Adamec Juraj0ADY-FAB Košice02:40:14,6
141195Tokarčík Ľudovít0Elán Rožňava02:42:06,7
142174Hajduk Milan1954 Metropol Košice02:42:47,4
14373Barbořák Bohuš0MK Olomouc02:43:22,5
144126Morgoš Ján0BJ Tatran Turany02:44:08,3
145170Novák Štefan1954 Mladosť Galanta02:44:31,0
14665Chodelka Anton0Maratón Klub Rajec02:44:58,9
14747Béšenyi Pavol1963Maratón Seňa02:45:31,5
148242Kleinová Mária1952 Elán Rožňava02:45:41,6
14817Mikuš Marián1976Elán Rožňava02:45:41,6
148145Kušnír Marián0Elán Rožňava02:45:41,6
15174Šulan Róbert0TJ Spoje Veľký Krtíš02:45:54,9
152153Šedivý Jaroslav0TJ Baník Hôrka02:47:00,3
153199Jesenský Ján0Poprad02:47:47,2
15445Novák Peter1960 Lokomotíva Vrútky02:48:38,9
155201Chromela Miroslav1939 Baník Hôrka02:48:52,2
155182Kuzmiak Ľubomír0KRB Torysa Prešov02:48:52,2
157151Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka02:48:53,5
1584Kapusniak Juraj1963 Spišská Nová Ves02:50:00,9
159247Nedvědová Alena0Kladno02:50:04,3
160130Sekerák Viktor0VTJ Pezinok02:51:08,8
1616Bičár Zdeno1963KKM Čadca02:51:30,8
162244Priehradníková Mária0SPP Košice02:51:47,0
16343Marek Juraj0Maratón Klub Košice02:55:43,3
164196Klein Tibor1943Elán Rožňava02:57:00,2
16567Macák Branislav0Maratón Klub Rajec02:59:08,1
166248Koledová Žideková Jana1960 Maratón Rajec03:01:37,6
16718Repčík Jozef0PD Mengusovce03:05:39,2
16879Kamenský Peter1969 Detva03:08:48,5
169193Gutten Ján0Čelovce03:09:05,1
170207Kerekeš Sigurt0SCP Ružomberok03:09:24,7
171200Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica03:09:36,8
172241Kleinová Mária1952 NCHZ Nováky03:16:56,8
17346Budzák Ľudovít1963 Nový Smokovec03:17:40,0
17480Jamnický Gejza1964 ŠK Lučivná03:18:12,4
175175Lacko Milan1948Slávia UVL Košice03:20:11,8
176240Fabryová Anna0TJ Vagónka Poprad03:23:10,7
177234Bláhová Renáta0Eurocamping03:34:26,0
17776Káčer František0Eurocamping03:34:26,0
179120Čubírka Ján0STV Bratislava03:35:49,5
180125Mikolaj Rudo0Maratón Klub Spišská Nová Ves03:36:18,1
181246Holigová Magdaléna0Bežecký oddiel Vrútky03:36:56,7
182212Krafka Pavel1943Kolín03:40:37,5
183224Výboch Ondrej0TU Zvolen03:42:03,5
210Peťko Vladimír1946TJ NedezdaDNF
173Horný Jaroslav1947 MGT Repak KošiceDNF
27Šeman Štefan0MGT Repák košiceDNF
11Heleš Igor0TJ Jákl KarvináDNF
13Mochnacký Ján0JM LAVO BardejovDNF
33Jusko Marián0Slávia KošiceDNF
91Baranka Jozef0SRI Chinmoy MTDNF
90Dinka Peter0SRI Chinmoy MTDNF
15Čanecký Ján0ŠKP ČadcaDNF
92Vaculčiak Michal0Sv. JurajDNF
19Hudec Miroslav0Calex Zlaté MoravceDNF
71Šmálik Radoslav0ŠuňavaDNF
162Furín Milan1950 MGT Repak KošiceDNF
134Gunár Pavel1951 TJ Chemosvit SvitDNF
150Vrták Jozef1952 Banské StavbyDNF
143Nicak Ivan0JM Lavo BardejovDNF
179Procácci Oriano0TalianskoDNF