Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
11Babiak Orest1968 JM LAVO Bardejov01:41:04,1
295Lipovský Vladislav1969 Obalservis Košice01:45:23,1
371Holický Milan1965ASK Pardubice01:46:31,4
476Burcajlo Alexander1964OLYMP Ukrajina01:48:33,6
593Bartkiewicz Krzysztof1975 Polsko, Torun01:48:38,4
64Blaško Milan1961Šport Rysy Poprad01:48:47,1
78Faško Pavol1963 ŽP šport a.s. Podbrezová01:49:59,5
8194Janovič Peter1962 TRI KLUB Šaca01:51:18,8
9137Cesnek Ľuboš1965 AŠKP Zilina01:51:59,9
1072Hudec Ľubomír1960AK Dolný Pial01:52:25,6
11110Adamička Jozef1977Maratón Klub Rajec01:52:52,6
12248Sluka Anton1960 ŠK Lučivná01:52:54,2
13189Molnár Ladislav1971ŽP Šport a.s. Podbrezová01:53:21,9
1491Poznyak Viktor1957Ukrajina, Ivankov01:54:04,5
1584Peterková Alena1960 MBK Havířov01:54:21,7
16237Gajdoš Peter1962ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto01:54:42,1
172Balošák Vladimír1959 ŠKP Čadca01:54:52,8
18317Obraz Pavol1953 BK-Metropol Košice01:55:11,1
19190Haninec Miroslav1963ŽP Šport a.s. Podbrezová01:55:15,2
20246Hrušovský Milan1957 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves01:55:35,2
21207Sventek Ladislav1965 ŠKP Čadca01:55:51,7
2280Šerík Juraj1967KKM Čadca01:56:40,8
23319Piatkowsky Waclaw1956KKS Ekspres Katowice01:56:53,3
2463Berky Robert1957 AMK Nové Zámky01:57:19,5
25311Škvaridlo Davorin1979 KB-Nová Lesná01:58:31,7
26231Dečo Peter1973 Slávia UK Bratislava01:58:46,3
27113Bujňák Ján1962 SBS Lok. Vrútky01:58:53,7
28230Mikula Peter1973 AŠKP Žilina01:59:06,9
2911Gad Ľubomír1956 Obal Servis Košice01:59:32,4
3018Jurčík Ján1968KKM Čadca02:00:24,0
3129Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 SCP a.s. Ružomberok02:00:24,9
32206Školník Patrik1978ŠKP Čadca02:00:44,8
33247Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:00:55,8
34196Ambróz Jozef1967 ŠK SLOVAN Vyšné Hágy02:01:04,1
35316Lindvai Slavomír1971 OŠK-Blažice02:02:00,6
36166Kolařík Alois1955 M.K.Kopřivnice02:03:09,3
37128Polák Peter1948 LPG Barca Košice02:04:25,1
3835Rybár Vladimír1970 Maratón Klub Rajec02:04:32,3
39111Hrabuška Jaroslav1957 Česká rep. MK Seitl Ostrava02:04:37,8
40310Škoviera Jozef1981 KB-Nová Lesná02:04:43,5
41243Márnik Jozef1959 Šumiac02:05:05,0
42210Neupauer František1960 KRB TORYSA Prešov02:05:05,1
43105Šerfel Marek1981ŠK Štrba02:05:06,8
4496Strakoš Jiri1950 Tatra Kopřivnice02:05:51,0
45106Černanský Richard1971Maratón Klub Rajec02:05:53,2
4678Nižnan Milan1950 MK Temperance02:05:57,2
4748Balošáková Anna1961 Športový klub Polície Čadca02:06:05,2
48245Špířek Jaroslav1956MŠK Vranov02:07:26,6
496Dojčár Juraj1958 Neografia Martin02:08:09,7
50152Ziecina Mirela0Polsko, ZNP Krakow02:08:10,2
5173Skačan Stanislav1948 Duslo Šala02:08:13,2
5297Talán Cyril1948 Reoplyz V. Krtíš02:08:36,6
53131Hirschman Jozef1958 Revúca02:08:48,2
54129Líška Ľubomír1953 AK Zilina02:08:48,8
55148Nepko Gabriel1956 TJ Metropol Kosice02:09:19,3
56232Giertli Tomáš1967 Bratislava02:09:43,0
57214Klimčák Jozef1961 Neorganizovaný02:09:44,8
57307Imrich Slavomír1972 Klub Biatlonu Markušovce02:09:44,8
5955Breznen Igor1975 BK Hutník Košice02:10:19,0
59262Orlicki Stanislaw1959 Poľsko02:10:19,0
61260Cisárik Emil1960KKM Cadca02:10:53,0
625Blaško Milan1961ŠKP Štrbské Pleso02:11:07,5
63118Šuška Anton1949KKM Cadca02:11:35,0
64188Mojzyszek Maciez1946 Poľsko02:11:54,7
6517Chnapko Peter1967ŠPV Trnava02:12:27,8
66239Hanus Roman1973Maratón klub Rajec02:12:46,8
67233Toman František1982ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:13:40,3
6859Palko Milan1949Poprad - Stráže02:14:12,7
6920Kandra František1964 BK Hutník Košice02:14:32,5
6954Vargoško Milan1950BK Hutník Košice02:14:32,5
71263Vida Jozef1952 CK Reál Patria Prievidza02:14:36,1
727Dvorský Stanislav1949 Sk. chata Vysoké Tatry02:15:11,7
73198Mihok Imrich1954 TJ Samoplat02:15:25,9
7499Klas Jaroslav1950 Chemosvit Svit02:15:59,4
75250Franek Jarolím1954 AŽD Bratislava02:16:10,7
76299Havrančíková Alžbeta0ŠKP Štrbské Pleso02:16:11,3
77264Hýrošš Pavol1952 Lokomotíva Vrútky02:16:13,5
7850TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 STARK VSŽ Košice02:16:37,5
7939SMIK Jozef1955 Šport Rysy Poprad02:16:42,8
80144Stopka Vladimír1967 Joging Klub Dubnica02:17:26,5
8158Stroka Miroslav1953 Rušňové depo Žilina02:17:31,1
8237Semanová Zlata1958 LPG Barca02:17:48,3
8398Majerčák Ondrej1963Poprad02:18:02,1
84318Úradník Vladimír1947 MK-Tatran Sp. Nová Ves02:18:24,6
8524KIŠ Ľubomír1958 BK Hutník Košice02:18:51,5
8516Horný Jaroslav1947 BK Hutník Košice02:18:51,5
8761Mikuš Marián1976Elán Rožňava02:19:32,5
8886Šašek Jaroslav1958Sokol Pravčice02:19:33,8
8977Štanda Michal1976Bratislavský bežecký spolok02:19:37,4
90140Bačík Peter1953 KTK Lipt. Mikuláš02:19:51,8
91312Jedináková Katarína0KAC-Kežmarok02:20:07,9
92300Bašovský Jozef1944 ZPSČ-BAŇA Cígeľ, Prievidza02:20:21,1
9374Köplinger Erich1940 BBS Bratislava02:20:22,4
9436SEDLÁK Jozef1966 Jednota SD Revúca02:20:28,3
95109Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Klub Rajec02:20:30,9
9641Štekauer Ján1949 BBS Bratislava02:20:35,1
97238Šupka Ján1951 SLK Rajecké Teplice02:20:55,6
9815Holík Michal1952 Istrobanka Bratislava02:21:11,0
9810Furín Milan1950 BK Hutník Košice02:21:11,0
10022Kincel Pavol1951 TJ Belá02:21:34,9
101315Novák Viliam1942 BU Železná studnička02:21:37,2
102240Demeter Ján1943 Lutiše02:22:11,9
10381Pavlacký Ján0Slovensko02:22:16,5
104107Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:22:35,6
105320Tomíšek Jindřich1939 Hanácka Kyselka02:22:41,1
10664Košík Tomáš1951Rušňové depo Žilina02:23:27,9
107261Balogh Vladimír1963 Obuv Angelika02:23:40,2
108204Božová Danica1963 ŠK Svit02:23:59,3
109306Mikolaj Lukáš1983Klub Biatlonu Markušovce02:24:11,5
110145Pastor Eugen1942 Metropol Košice02:24:13,6
11132Pavuk Peter1949 MK TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:24:42,6
112313Kendera Jaroslav1956Neorganizovaný02:24:56,0
113249Michalík Marián1952AK Žilina02:26:10,9
114216Onder Anton1954BK METROPOL Košice02:26:20,5
11512Goč Ladislav1965 Maratónsky Klub Tatrana SNV02:26:54,8
116104Janota Michal1945 Jeska AŠK Skalica02:27:02,1
117309Zoričák Ondrej1954Lyž. klub Levoča02:27:21,2
11826Kukľa Ferdinand1949BK Hutník Košice02:27:23,5
119301Lištiak Vladimír1972 Neorganizovaný02:28:04,4
12028Majerčák Vojtech1944 PNT Poprad02:28:21,1
12153Terescsik Ján1954BK Hutník Košice02:28:31,2
122175Hurajtová Ľudmila0ŠK Štrba02:28:45,7
12330Muzslay František1952Nepočujúci02:29:47,5
12457Březina Jiří1939 SK Přerov02:30:03,2
125135Šulej Matej1950 Matica Slovenská02:30:09,3
12634Podžorny Ervin1941 ET Třinec02:30:35,1
127115Zoričák Peter1983Lyž. klub. Levoča02:31:18,5
128147Novak Miroslav1970 James Spis02:31:37,5
129143Petro Ladislav1954 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom02:32:09,5
130208Paško Daniel1935 PMJ EDKO Važec02:32:24,6
131142Hlávka Jozef1951 Joging Klub Dubnica02:32:27,6
132112Brandis Pavol1954 Perín02:32:42,0
133103Tekely Jaroslav1949 MK TJ Tatran Sp. N. Ves02:32:51,3
134153Kruczek Stanislaw1948Polsko, SKI-Krakow02:33:46,7
13579Sládek Jaroslav1950 BBS Bratislava02:35:51,4
136213Jamnický Gejza1964 ŠK Lučivná02:36:05,7
13768Chromela Miroslav1939 Baník Hôrka02:36:19,5
138235Marton Milan1948 ŠKP Poprad02:36:53,2
13965Fulop Vladimír1947 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom02:38:02,3
140314Peťko Vladimír1946Obec Nededza02:38:24,3
141303Kleinová Mária1952 LK-Dobšiná02:38:26,4
14282Mráz Ľubomír1962 Istrobanka Bratislava02:40:56,9
143305Bendik Ľubomír1982 Klub Biatlonu Markušovce02:41:21,6
143308Reiner Matúš1984 Klub Biatlonu Markušovce02:41:21,6
14540Šifra Peter1984KB Tatry Nová Lesná02:42:59,1
146141Gunár Pavel1951 Alto Slovakia02:43:05,1
14794Gaman Jaroslav1935 Česká rep. HBSK Havířov02:43:49,8
14813Hajduk Milan1954 TJ Metropol Košice02:45:35,3
149195Bohunický Cyril1963KRB Trnava02:46:56,1
15023Štýbnar Jiří1945 SOM Olomouc02:47:23,0
151134Bolvanská Kanala1975 Sri Chinmoz Marathon Team SK02:48:19,9
152149Kapusniak Juraj1963 MK Tatran Sp.Nova Ves02:49:49,0
15319Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slávia Uh. Hradiště02:51:32,4
15421Kassay Vojtech1946I.D.C. Hungária, Rt.02:52:55,0
155102Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce02:55:32,1
15631Novák Peter1960 SBS Lokomotíva Vrútky02:56:04,1
15749Šifrová Lenka0KB Tatry Nová Lesná02:56:20,0
158133Klein Tibor1943Lyziarsky klub Dobšiná03:01:59,0
159132Bašták Štefan1942Lyziarsky klub Dobšiná03:02:20,5
16085Macko Milan1949 Tj BK Geča03:03:45,5
161116Menschl Ján1939Elán Rožňava03:04:35,2
16262Krejzl Jiří1939Elán Rožňava03:05:46,7
1639Čerešňa Dušan1952Slovan Krajné03:08:04,0
164304Reiner Jozef1984Klub Biatlonu Markušovce03:09:11,3
16569Gašaj Pavol1944 MK JAGA Blatné03:11:12,9
166130Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Horka03:14:27,4
16738Slivka Dušan1944 Družstevník Spišská Nová Ves03:15:00,8
16814Hauser Pavol1931 ŠK Vyšná Šebastová03:28:07,1
89Krafka Pavel1943Lokomotiva KolínDNF