Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
11Babiak Orest1968 JM Demolex Bardejov01:42:18,4
249Toptum Andriy1980Chata S. Psotku01:42:53,5
35TÓTH Tamás1978Toga SPM01:44:50,7
481Kasprik Jacek1970 Wawel Krakow01:46:27,3
542Gołębiewski Mirosław1962 Ekspres Katowice01:47:03,3
6122Scharwicky Janusz1966KKS Expres Katowice01:47:11,1
72Lipovský Vladislav1969 Obal servis Košice01:48:19,2
83Kadlot Zoltán0Toga SPM01:48:44,0
9197Behún Peter1968JM Demolex Bardejov01:49:23,9
1050Železov Konstantin1969 AK Žilina01:49:55,0
11101Wallenfels Jiří1972 Sokol Královské01:50:49,7
12150Janovič Peter1962 MČ Košice Šaca01:51:01,3
1311RÁCZ ŠTEFAN1961 Kysak01:51:21,3
1447Faško Pavol1963 ŽP šport Podbrezová01:52:33,9
1526Wosík Daniel1980UMKS Ostrowia01:53:06,2
16125Kuchárik Ján1965 LK Trenčín01:53:42,9
17163Cesnek Ľuboš1965 AŠKP Žilina01:54:26,1
1821Findl Ladislav1962 Georeal Bratislava01:54:34,8
19111Blaško Milan1961Šport Rysy Poprad01:55:32,1
20108Haky Pavol1972U.S. Steel01:55:56,5
21211Gajdoš Peter1962Kysucké Nové Mesto01:56:13,0
22201Mikula Peter1973 A ŠKP Žilina01:56:28,6
23241Lorenčík Rudolf1965 Radek Košice01:57:15,2
24252Imrich Slavomír1972 Biatlon klub Ma01:57:51,4
25147Belošák Vladimír1959ŠKP - Čadca01:58:33,9
2682Holečko Martin1978 TDM Krompachy01:58:48,3
27247Bekeš Martin1981UMB Banská Bystrica01:59:04,8
2860Tatrai Róbert1963 Maratónsky klub01:59:31,8
2925Bartkiewicz Krzysztof1975 Ultra maratón02:00:36,1
3065Sluka Anton1960 ŠK Vranov nad Toplou02:00:41,2
3145Cieplak Maciej1962 RMKS Rybnik02:01:09,6
3291TISZA Tibor1957 VSS Košice02:01:22,2
33206Drugosz Adam1976AZS Rzeszow02:01:35,3
34179Ondričko Milan1975 MBO Strážské02:01:59,3
3598Šerík Juraj1967KKM Čadca02:03:22,2
3628Smitka Ladiskav1952 KP BKÚ Mělník02:04:20,4
37151Ambróz Jozef1967 Slovan Vyšné Hágy02:05:10,4
386Kamas Pavol1966Poltár02:05:28,9
3975Toman František1982VA Liptovský Mikuláš02:05:53,6
40135Kubík Stanislav1980TDM Krompachy02:05:54,1
41171Koleda Zdenko1971 MK Rajec02:05:54,6
41224Labaš Karol1954 Geoma Košice02:05:54,6
43276Fliegert Ewa0MLUS Gošwinavic02:05:58,4
44134Jurčík Ján1968KKM Čadca02:06:10,7
45158Gad Ľubomír1956 Obal servis Košice02:06:11,1
4612Kocyba Henryk1955 WKB meta Lublin02:06:33,0
47218Škvaridlo Davorin1979 KB Nová Lesná02:07:05,8
4818Erdziak Lukáš1981 Slávia UK Bratislava02:07:12,3
49274Póth Mariann0Toga SPM02:07:42,9
50234MACKO Ivan1951 Auto Danubius02:08:15,9
5138Strakoš Jiri1950 Tatra Kopřivnice02:08:41,6
5268Márnik Jozef1959 Brezno02:09:04,4
53235Polák Peter1948 BELLE Košice02:09:18,6
5476Takáč Marek1978 Phoentec Košice02:09:37,4
55173Rybár Vladimír1970 MK Rajec02:09:56,3
5678Šuška Anton1949KKM Čadca02:10:17,2
57105Vida Jozef1952 CK Real Fartia02:10:50,1
58159Gallik František1951 Chemosvit Svit02:11:03,5
5986Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 SCP Tatrín Ružomberok02:11:28,7
60129Šoltýs Milan1972 Batizovce02:11:36,8
61194Štrompl Ján1954 Rotor Košice02:12:45,2
62207Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:12:45,6
6327Krystosik Henryk1946Ostrowiec02:12:57,3
6435Giertli Tomáš1967 PSS a.s. Bratislava02:13:13,3
6543Nižnan Milan1950 BBS Bratislava02:13:35,3
66208Berky Robert1957 AMO Nové Zámky02:13:52,5
6723Fendek František1957 KB Šuňava02:13:58,1
6869Líška Ľubomír1953AK Žilina02:14:20,1
69214Sliva Tomáš1981MK TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:14:44,6
7034Kolařík Alois1955 M.K. Kopřivnice02:14:53,5
71217Bauer Andreas1964Bratislava02:15:27,5
72222Porubiak Vladimír1964 Copy servis Liptovský Mikuláš02:15:32,0
7363Svaton František1975 Košice02:15:47,4
7433Orlicki Stanislaw1959 KWK - Szczygkowice02:16:14,6
75263Balošáková Anna1961 ŠKP Čadca02:16:54,8
76205Dominik Ján1953 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:17:11,0
77115Janič Pavol1966 Košice02:17:31,1
78155Bartok Jaroslav1959 BK Geča02:17:46,8
79230Cetner Ján1965 Catena Košice02:18:11,7
8066Vago Milan1961STU Trnava02:18:18,0
81269Berešová Andrea1971 AK Inter Bratislava02:18:18,1
82195Sekáč Ervín1953 TJ Baník Horka02:18:45,7
83126Kandra František1964 BK Hutnik Košice02:18:55,0
84250Fuker Miroslav1959 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:19:04,0
85232Breznen Igor1975 BK Hutnik Košice02:19:38,2
868Krčmár Jozef1949 BBS Bratislava02:20:11,9
87156Fogáš Pavol1941MK Kopřivnice02:20:15,9
88248Bendik Ľubomír1982 Biatlon Klub Ma02:20:25,9
89149Bielik Jozef1978TJ Fačkov02:20:31,2
90172Uhlárik Pavol1959 MK Rajec02:20:31,4
91177Korotvička Peter1969 U.S. Steel Košice02:20:31,6
92209Chrenko Juraj1959AK Baník Prievidza02:20:59,7
937Petocz Karol194002:21:16,0
94130Krajči Milan1941 Lokomotiva Zvolen02:21:34,5
95157Goč Ladislav1965 MK TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:21:41,5
96204Jendželovský Peter1977 TIK Košice02:21:56,4
9710Marton Štefan1965Košice - Šaca02:22:11,7
98242SEDLÁK Jozef1966 Jednota Revúca02:22:33,5
99184Bašovský Jozef1944 ZPŠČ Baňa Cigeľ02:22:45,7
100273Cieplak Bogdana0RMKS Rybnik02:23:27,8
101162Lejnar Oldřich1954 Vagónka Poprad02:23:43,1
102238Hazucha Ján1943 ŠK Statika stav02:23:54,3
10394Troska Jozef1940Bučina Zvolen02:23:59,8
104188Karkošiak Ivan1979 ŠK Vysoké Tatry02:24:33,1
105239Ficzere Bartolomej1950 Maratón Seňa02:24:47,1
106210Brandis Pavol1954 BK VSS Košice02:24:47,4
107136Kurucz Juraj1959 KE Jazero02:25:07,2
108220Fotol Viktor1951Triatlonový klub02:26:05,0
109203Klas Jaroslav1950 Chemosvit02:26:21,6
11029Dudek Sylwester1963 K.B. Rudnik02:26:55,2
111186Hus Peter1971 Maratón Klub Spišská Nová Ves02:27:00,0
112103Vargoško Milan1950BK Hutnik Košice02:27:15,2
113253Vrabeľ Jozef1955 Košice02:27:26,2
114243Úradník Vladimír1947 MK TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:27:38,1
115246Novak Miroslav1970 IAMES Spišská Nová Ves02:27:43,5
116165TOMECKI Jerzy0Myslowice02:27:53,3
11713Volek Ľudovít1951 BBS Bratislava02:28:03,5
11824Štekauer Ján1949 BBS Bratislava02:28:41,0
11992Takács Jaroslav1962 Rotor02:29:08,0
120142Furín Milan1950 U.S. Steel Košice02:29:08,1
120120Horný Jaroslav1947 U.S. Steel Košice02:29:08,1
122144KIŠ Ľubomír1958 BK Geča02:29:08,3
12314Szwed Krzysztof1965 WKB Meta Lublin02:29:25,5
124137Krak Kristian1965 TDM Krompachy02:29:39,3
125180Repák Emil1963 DPMK Košice02:29:46,7
126237Klika Vladimír1962Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:29:50,1
127176LEPIŠ Jaroslav1945 KAC Kežmarok02:29:59,0
12855Lupták Július1942 ŠKŠ Štrba02:30:09,2
129182Petro Ladislav1954 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom02:30:33,7
130140Franek Jarolím1954 Obec Gbeľany02:31:14,3
131168Uhlárik Ján1963 MK Rajec02:31:53,9
13267Novák Viliam1942 Žel. studnička02:31:59,1
133215Bačík Peter1953 KTK Liptovský Mikuláš02:32:18,8
134223Škoviera Jozef1981 KB Nová Lesná02:32:40,9
135244Sepeši Michal1946Tepláreň Košice02:32:46,3
136254Gradalski Artur1962Maraton Gorlice02:33:14,1
13748Krajňák Tomáš1973 Šport Rysy Poprad02:33:25,5
138270TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 USS Košice02:33:34,8
139196Ševčík Štefan1951ŠKP Prievidza02:33:54,1
14019Nahálka František1959 Biatlon Šuňava02:34:41,7
141123Krčmárik Vladimír1954 ENZO Žilina02:34:52,8
14299Vaľo Ján1951 RD Tušická No02:35:21,1
143245Reiner Matúš1984 Biatlon Klub Ma02:35:37,3
144148Dvorský Stanislav1949 Auto-Remo Veľká Lomnica02:36:22,4
145264Božová Danica1963 MŠK Svit02:36:32,4
14695Tekely Jaroslav1949 MK TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:36:33,5
147191Kavický Miroslav1968ŠK Vultur Galanta02:37:44,2
148106Valach Peter1961 SBS Zvolen02:37:52,6
149112Bulava Karol1975 Obec Liptovská Teplička02:38:09,3
15089Michalko Jozef1950 MEV Žilina02:38:26,4
151174Majerčík Jozef1955PBaH Michalovce02:38:32,9
152154Březina Jiří1939 SK Prešov02:38:39,3
153216Jamnický Gejza1964 ŠK Lučivná02:39:00,1
15432Varchola Mikuláš1940 OBS Michalovce02:39:24,4
15520Mengr Jiří197302:39:52,9
156183Novák Štefan1954 Miržes Galanta02:40:06,3
157221Mihok Imrich1954 ŠK Samoplat02:40:11,3
15880Semaník Ján1942 Senior club Medze02:40:19,7
15990Pavuk Peter1949 MK TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:40:30,3
160146Cyprian Marian0Jogging klub Du02:42:07,8
161268Koledová Žideková Jana1960 MK Rajec02:42:17,4
16222Orth Ján1963 Zohor02:42:34,7
163139Janota Michal1945 AŠK Skalica02:42:35,1
164131Dvorský Jaroslav1952 Auto-Remo Veľká Lomnica02:42:46,5
165257Čurlej Jozef1951 Tekro02:43:29,1
166236Fiega Ryszard1958Maraton Gorlice02:44:08,2
167175Staroň Vladimír1951ŠKP Štrbské Pleso02:44:13,9
16858Paško Daniel1935 Važec02:44:34,3
16946Kuczmann Imrich1957TJ Hronovce02:44:34,6
170225Hudák Emil1947 ŠK Kluknava02:45:03,6
17153Majerčák Vojtech1944 PNT Poprad02:45:24,0
17231Lešniewski Marek1955META Lublinec02:45:38,3
173200Sedláček Jozef1939 Slovenský bežecký spolok02:45:45,7
17415Kordziński Kazimierz1958 WKB meta Lublin02:47:11,0
175299Oberleová Alena1976Košice02:47:42,3
176161Bohuněk Zdeněk1960 ŠK Samoplat Fur02:47:42,5
17661Fortuna Bohumil1949Tepláreň Košice02:47:42,5
17837Navara Petr1945 Štramberk02:49:15,5
179262Kleinová Mária1952 Elán Rožňava02:49:29,7
18084Lerch Vladislav1948 ŽST Olomouc02:49:36,5
18174Tuček Jozef1944 KRB Chrudim02:49:42,9
182198Marson Milan1948ŠKP Poprad02:50:16,6
18341Orth Milan1961 Zohor02:50:58,5
18440Valach Peter1961 BSLG Zvolen02:53:31,7
185202David Vladimír1957 VÚVM Košice02:54:05,6
18679Šulej Matej1950 Matica Slovenská02:54:22,4
18756Peťko Vladimír1946Obec Nededza02:54:56,1
188251Slanina Peter1952 Poltár02:55:41,7
189114Fusík Ján1958 BBS Bratislava02:55:58,6
190193Zoričák Ondrej1954LK Levoča02:58:47,9
19130Straka Jozef0Šumperk02:59:07,9
192231Macko Marián1980Štrba02:59:30,4
193249Kroták František1966 ŠK Štrba03:00:50,6
194133Mezovský Jozef1955Obec Liptovská Teplička03:01:24,1
195296Kamenská Iveta1966 Slávia Zvolen03:03:00,2
19639Strakoš Jozef1949 FC Vlčnovce03:03:51,0
197118Hajduk Milan1954 BK Geča03:03:56,8
198265Tomanová Jana1971 Bratislava03:04:02,9
199109Hlávka Jozef1951 Jogging klub Du03:04:49,5
20017Zembroň Mariusz1974WKB Meta Lublin03:06:59,7
20116Rosiňski Lukasz1983WKB Meta Lublin03:07:00,1
202143Fulop Vladimír1947 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom03:07:41,3
203145Janota Aloiz195003:08:44,7
204267Krčmárová Mária1948 BBS Bratislava03:08:45,6
205116Kičák Ján1959 Obec Liptovská Teplička03:10:21,7
206256Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Horka03:10:54,9
20736Kvita Josef1951 MK Kopřivnice03:11:00,4
208259Orth Vojtech1936 SBS Bratislava03:11:23,5
209164Kovalický Erik1974 Poprad03:12:08,0
210219Košík Peter1952 HS Veľká Fatra03:12:22,0
211128Mesároš Martin1965 Obec Liptovská Teplička03:12:22,3
212153Benedik Peter1973 O5 BK Furča Košice03:12:51,1
213189Kamenský Peter1969 Detva03:13:58,5
214166Kassay Vojtech1946IDC Holding Bratislava03:16:51,4
21597Štýbnar Jiří1945 Sdružení Olomouc03:21:16,5
216258Gunár Pavel1951 Alto Slovakia03:22:02,0
217292Mláková Oľga0SCP Ružomberok03:23:19,2
218190Križan Denis1979Štrba03:25:11,0
219110Mezovský Jaroslav1966Obec Liptovská Teplička03:27:02,6
220127Klein Tibor1943Elán Rožňava03:34:11,3
221240Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevní03:38:40,0
22251Novák Gabriel1967MK TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves03:44:12,7
22354Macko Milan1949 B.K. Geča03:45:57,4
22444Gašaj Pavol1944 Jaga Blatné03:46:14,1
225255Wawrzyniak Kazimier1941Nowy Sonz03:55:35,3
226260Hauser Pavol1931 ŠK V. Šebastová03:59:01,3
227261Šuňová Ľudmila1932 TJ Kriváň Liptovská Teplička04:43:06,2
275Debska Bogumika0GKS TychyDNF
4Sagi Ferenc0Toga SPMDNF
178Chawawko Tomasz1974 Ultra Maraton TDNF
228Mróz Vojciech1977AZS UR RzeszówDNF
71Palguta Ľuboslav1978 KB TU ZvolenDNF
233Hlaváč Radek1980HraniceDNF
52Mikolaj Rudo0MK TJ Tataran Spišská Nová VesDNF