Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
162Rezessy Gergely1974 TOGA SPM Budapešť01:41:22,7
26Berecz Lajos1979 TOGA SPM Budapešť01:41:48,1
367Szecsod Peter1976 TOGA SPM Budapešť01:43:49,9
476TÓTH Tamás1978MICRO SC Budapešť01:43:50,2
520KASPRZYK Jacek0WALEK Krakow01:44:20,0
652Lipovský Vladislav1969 TJ OBALSERVIS Košice01:44:34,3
775Železov Konstantin1969 AK Žilina01:47:56,8
877Sagi Ferenc0MICRO SC Budapešť01:48:11,5
919Holečko Martin1978 TDM Krompachy01:49:13,1
1095FAŠKO Pavol0ŽP-šport Podbrezová01:51:01,8
11123RÁCZ ŠTEFAN1961 AMK Nové Zámky01:51:01,9
1151Lindvai Slavomír1971 Povodie Bodrogu Košice01:51:01,9
1391CEMBRZYNSKI STANISLAW1962 MCKIS Jaworzno01:51:08,3
1457Pavličenko Serhiy1975 Chata J.Psotku01:51:46,1
15145Sarnický Jánusz0KKS Expres KATOVICE01:51:58,0
1697Findl Ladislav1962 GEOREAL Bratislava01:52:19,5
1723Imrich Slavomír1972 Biatlon klub Markušovce01:52:31,8
1854Mikula Peter1973 AŠKP Žilina01:52:40,0
1947Kuchárik Ján1965 Lokomotíva Trenčín01:53:13,8
2056Palguta Ľuboslav1978 BK Nová Lesná01:53:43,6
21188Obraz Pavol1953 OŠK Blažice01:54:29,7
2286Blaško Milan1961Šport RYSY, Poprad01:54:46,1
2310Cesnek Ľuboš1965 Maratón Klub Rajec01:55:36,3
2453Lorenčík Rudolf1965 Radex Košice01:55:42,7
25108KAĽAVSKÝ Ján0BK Košice01:56:49,7
26142STRONSKI Franciszek1961 Expres Katowice01:57:13,7
27135Tatrai Róbert1963 MK Košice01:57:24,6
2871Škoviera Jozef1981 BK Nová Lesná01:58:22,6
29136TISZA Tibor1957CITY, s.r.o.01:59:04,0
3031Kačic Martin1971 Maratón Klub Rajec01:59:13,3
3184Berky Robert1957 AMK Nové Zámky01:59:42,9
327BÍREŠ Róbert0MŠK Ružomberok01:59:54,0
3378SOMOGYI Gergely0MICRO SC Budapešť02:00:15,3
3436Koleda Zdenko1971 Maratón Klub Rajec02:00:46,6
3529Jozef Juro1965 AC Michalovce02:01:09,6
3630Kačic Peter1970 KRŠ N.Mesto nad Váhom02:01:17,5
37167Haluza Marian1950 AMK _Nové Zámky02:01:21,3
381Ambróz Jozef1967 Slovan Vyšné Hágy02:01:24,1
39103Hanik Miroslav1962 Ocú Mlynárovce02:01:28,7
40258Šaríková Zuzana1977 Haitek Banská Bystrica02:01:32,4
4173Šoltýs Milan1972 ŠK Batizovce02:01:53,8
42172KALUS Karol0MK Žory02:02:17,6
43190Polák Peter1948 Progres Košice02:02:35,5
44197Talán Cyril1948 Klub obec Praha02:02:47,2
4564Ružbarský Ján1966 SEZO Žilina02:02:48,9
4616Giertli Tomáš1967 PSS Bratislava02:02:49,1
4724ĎURICA PAVOL1965 AMK Nové Zámky02:03:22,4
4865Sawicki Szymek1975 AYRA02:03:23,2
4926Janič Pavol1966 Klub Košice02:03:41,7
50113Márnik Jozef1959 MK Brezno02:03:44,4
5159Pockľan Ján1973 ŠK Hrachovo02:04:07,6
52144PUŠKÁŠ Peter0Prešov02:04:21,7
5315Erdziak Lukáš1981 Maraton AK Rača02:04:49,3
54263Fliegert Ewa0MLUS Gošwinavic02:04:55,2
55185Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 Neusiedler SCP Ružomberok02:05:16,7
56152Bartko Vladimír1945 TJ Tatrasvit Svit02:06:20,4
57286Pavličko Marek1985 KAC Kežmarok02:06:42,7
58196Strakoš Jiri1950 Tatra Kopřivnic02:06:47,6
5948KUZMA VLADIMIR1974 AMK Nové Zámky02:06:57,5
60259FARKAS Katalin1975MICRO SC Budapešť02:07:05,9
6166Svaton František1975 VTJ VÚ Prešov02:08:03,4
62179MACKO Ivan1951 Auto Danubius Ban. Bystrica02:08:15,7
6396Fendek František1957 KB Šuňava02:08:30,2
64117Neupauer František1960 KRB Torysa Prešov02:09:39,8
6513CSULIK NORBERT1981 AMK Nové Zámky02:10:23,7
6581Balogh Vladimír1963 Obuv Angelika Košice02:10:23,7
67155Dominik Ján1953 MK Tatran ,Sp.Nová Ves02:10:34,8
6880Adamec Albert1962 NAC Ružomberok02:10:40,6
694Bendik Ľubomír1982 Biatlon klub Markušovce02:10:43,3
70116Nepko Gabriel1956 MEKO Košice02:11:00,9
71146Molčan Peter0B.Bystrica02:11:16,0
7288Bohuněk Zdeněk1960 Samoplat Košice02:11:23,9
72138Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:11:23,9
74133Szollos Štefan1957 Považská Bystrica02:11:28,7
75177LIŠKA Ľubomír0AK Žilina02:11:35,6
7660Porubiak Vladimír1964 ŠK Copy Servis Liptovský Mikuláš02:11:52,3
7717Goč Ladislav1965 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:12:30,8
7838Korotvička Peter1969 BK STEEL Košice02:13:09,8
7834Kandra František1964 BK STEEL Košice02:13:09,8
80255Kováčová Monika1971 Slávia UK Bratislava02:13:38,9
81202Vida Jozef1952 BK Prievidza02:13:45,0
82107Jurdák Peter1963 AC Michalovce02:14:17,1
83121Petrič Emil1954 Ocú Richvald02:14:22,4
84147Novak Miroslav1970 IAMES Spiš02:14:29,1
8521Hus Peter1971 MK-Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:15:16,2
86183Mikovíny Peter1952 Železiarne Podbrezová02:15:27,2
87287Reiner Matúš1984 Biatlon klub Markušovce02:15:35,8
88164Gallik František1951 AO Svit02:15:44,8
89223Demeter Ján1943 ŠK Lutiše02:16:30,6
90105Hirjak Vladimír1957 AC Michalovce02:16:43,4
9143Krčmárik Vladimír1954 ENZO Žilina02:16:45,3
9228Januš Pavol0Maratón Klub Rajec02:16:49,6
9398Franek Jarolím1954 AŽD, Košice02:17:02,0
94157Dvorský Stanislav1949 Auto-Remo Veľká Lomnica02:17:07,6
95231Lupták Július1942 ŠK Štrba02:17:09,5
96265Kovács Krisztina1966 TOGA SPM Budapešť02:17:20,7
9758Pepich Stanislav1968 ŠK Mýto pod Ďumbierom02:17:52,3
98209Šupka Ján1951 SLK Rajecké Teplice02:18:14,4
9994EXENBERGER Ernest0BK Remetské Hámre02:18:27,0
100226Hazucha Ján1943 STATIKA Zvolen02:18:32,7
101175Krčmár Jozef1949 SBS Bratislava02:18:37,0
102106Judt Tibor1959 AC Maraton Rožňava02:18:41,9
10370Vanák Ján1975 Maratón Klub Rajec02:18:44,6
104150Alezar Andrej1951 BK Košice02:18:48,7
10583Bednár Martin1958 Žilina02:19:05,6
106227Juhás Vincent1941 BK Vyšná Myšľa02:19:15,8
10761Revák Gabriel1966 Furčan Košice02:19:24,0
108173Klas Jaroslav1950 BK Svit02:19:38,0
109132Sviatko Stanislav1962 Telekomunikácie02:20:02,3
11089Brandis Pavol1954 BK STEEL Košice02:20:04,3
11179LUKÁČIK Ladislav0Sereď02:20:22,8
112170Horný Jaroslav1947 BK STEEL Košice02:20:26,3
113230Krajči Milan1941 Lokomotíva Zvolen02:20:29,1
11442Krak Kristian1965 TDM-Krompachy02:20:46,3
11585Biacovský Ondrej1954 ŠKB Budmír02:20:51,9
116206Štekauer Ján1949 BBS Bratislava02:21:01,5
117161Fotul Juraj1946 Pošta Košice02:21:09,8
118201VARGOŠKO Milan0BK Steel Košice02:21:41,7
11922Hyrjak Jozef1976 ŠK Štrba02:22:02,0
120194Simon Alexander1947 DS Žilina02:22:14,5
121238TOMECKI Jerzy0BK Myslowice02:22:26,6
122137Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Klub Rajec02:22:43,3
123126Semanko František1957 BK Steel Košice02:22:47,8
12418Hajduk Michal1964 KST Beskyd Svidník02:22:52,5
125139VRABEĽ Jozef0BK Steel Košice02:23:03,9
126235Podžorny Ervin1941 ET TŘINEC02:23:27,9
127199Ševčík Štefan1951ŠKP Prievidza02:24:04,4
128154Brinda Štefan1953 BK Sečovce02:24:44,3
129193Samec Milan1948 Klub RB Partizánske02:24:59,6
13025Jamnický Gejza1964 BK Sp. Teplica02:25:08,2
131158Dvorský Jaroslav1952 Auto-Remo Veľká Lomnica02:25:24,5
131208Šulej Matej1950 Matica Slovenska Veľká Lomnica02:25:24,5
133204Šalling Vladimír1947 ŠK Štrba02:25:36,2
13435Kavec Ján1970 Maratón Klub Rajec02:25:56,5
135233Pastor Eugen1942 Metropol Košice02:26:00,0
136169Holík Michal1952 Bratislava02:26:02,6
137112Malejčík Jozef1955 PBaH Jenkovce02:26:08,5
138140Štofanik Peter1963 Rotor-Košice02:26:11,6
139120Pavkovček Ján1954 Strojzvar BaP sro Košice02:26:19,3
140143JOHN Vladimír0Praha02:26:28,7
141267TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 TUBE Košice - CITY s.r.o.02:26:34,2
142203Volek Ľudovít1951 SBS Bratislava02:26:44,6
143124Repák Emil1963 FO-MA, Družstevná pri Hornáde02:27:11,0
1448Bulava Karol1975 ŠK Lipt. Teplička02:27:15,2
145242Varchola Mikuláš1940 OBEC Michalovce02:27:24,2
146240Truska Jozef1940 TJ Bučina Zvolen02:27:39,6
147163Furín Milan1950 BK STEEL Košice02:27:49,3
148128SMIK Jozef1955 Šport RYSY Poprad02:28:19,5
149266Semanová Zlata1958 Rotor - Košice02:28:48,5
150122Petro Ladislav1954 Jogging Klub Dubnica Nad Váhom02:28:50,5
151160Čurlej Jozef1951 TEKRO Košice02:28:52,1
152115Mihok Imrich1954 O5 SAMOPLAT KOŠICE02:28:58,1
153131Suchý Zdeno1959 Poprad Matejovce02:29:39,6
154130Stupňan Jozef1962 Maratón Klub Rajec02:29:53,1
155134Takács Jaroslav1962 ROTOR Košice02:30:10,8
156277Seidlova Eva1948 AK Tlmače02:30:46,6
157256Kyzeková Dominika1982 Maratón Klub Rajec02:31:04,3
15839Korotvička Pavel1976 BK STEEL Košice02:31:04,4
159110KIŠ Ľubomír1958 BK STEEL Košice02:31:04,5
160176LEPIŠ Jaroslav1945 Auto - Remo Veľká Lomnica02:31:16,2
161191Purgát Peter1953 Jogging Klub Dubnica Nad Váhom02:31:19,1
16233Kamenský Ján1965 Liptovský Peter02:31:32,4
163168Hlávka Jozef1951 Jogging Klub Dubnica Nad Váhom02:31:45,0
16432Kamenský Peter1969 Detva02:32:25,8
165166Gombita Milan1950 ŠK Tatranská Štrba02:32:55,4
166119Orth Ján1963 BK Zohor02:33:06,9
16745Kroták Pavol1982 ŠK Štrba02:33:22,5
1689Bulava Štefan1980 ŠK Lipt. Teplička02:34:09,9
16982Bartok Jaroslav1959 BK Geča02:35:21,8
170260Božová Danica1963 Atletický oddie Svit02:36:21,7
17141Kovalický Erik1974 BK Poprad02:36:43,5
172229Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slavia Uher. Hradište02:36:49,8
173264Kamenská Iveta1966 Slávia Zvolen02:36:53,9
174257Tomanová Jana1971 Bratislava02:37:41,8
1755Benedik Peter1973 S.O.S. Elektron Košice02:38:03,2
176109Kičák Ján1959 ŠK Lipt. Teplička02:38:40,3
17750Levocký Michal1980 ŠK Štrba02:39:30,5
178221Březina Jiří1939 SK PŘEROV02:40:01,2
179262Billá Erika1963 BK STEEL Košice02:40:26,6
180129Uwe Stuber1959 LSG ASCANIA02:40:36,9
181125RUŽBAŠÁN Róbert0BK Košice02:40:56,3
182189Pavuk Peter1949 MK TJ Tatran, SNV02:41:43,2
183234Paško Daniel1935 PMJ EDKO Važec02:41:43,6
184151Bačík Peter1953 KTK Liptovský Mikuláš02:42:17,5
185181Marton Milan1948 ŠKP Poprad02:42:17,8
186171Janota Michal1945 ŠK Skalica02:42:34,8
187192Saksa Ján1948 Furčan Košice02:45:43,6
188174KOŠÍK Peter0Zvolen02:46:00,8
18993Cibulka Ľuboš1963 Slovenská Grafia TRNAVA02:47:41,5
190184Mikuš Ján0ZŠTČ Baňa Cígeľ - Prievidza02:47:59,9
191159Erdziak Pavol1950 BBS Bratislava02:48:11,5
192239TOMÍŠEK Jindřich0Hanácká Kyselka - Horni Moštenice02:49:24,3
193225Haluška Pavol1942 ŠK Košice Barca02:51:31,9
194237Straka Josef1939 BK Šumperk02:52:09,8
195118Novák Peter1960 SBS Lokomotíva02:52:51,1
196180Majerčák Vojtech1944 DNT Poprad02:54:15,7
197275HENNING Brigitte0LSG ASCANIA02:54:26,5
198276Krčmárová Mária1948 SBS Bratislava02:56:22,4
199224Gaman Jaroslav1935 Avanti Havířov02:58:06,2
200162Fulop Vladimír1947 Jogging Klub Dubnica Nad Váhom02:59:05,7
201232Orth Vojtech1936 BBS Bratislava03:01:09,2
202222Chromela Miroslav1939 Baník Hôrka03:01:32,7
203280Kamenská Petra1985 Gymnázium Zvolen03:02:26,7
20499Fridman Ladislav1954 ŠK Svit03:03:48,3
205156DUDÁŠ Andrej1920 CVČ Svidník03:04:28,1
20644KRIŽAN Denis0ŠK Štrba03:06:32,2
207114Mičko Ján1954 KARTON Košice03:10:08,5
208165GAŠAJ Pavol0MK JAGA Blatné03:13:08,6
209178Macko Milan1949 BK GEČA03:14:22,5
210102Hajduk Milan1954 BK Geča03:17:48,7
211195Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník, SP. Teplica03:35:08,5
212250Hauser Pavol1931 ŠKV Šebestová pri Prešove03:48:16,7