Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1107Serbessa Mulugeta1971 Etiopie01:41:29,7
2170Klimeš Pavel1957 TJ Čejkovice01:48:47,7
31Babiak Orest1968 Užhorod, Ukrajina01:48:49,2
444Horný Jaroslav1947 AK Zilina01:49:12,2
518Imrich Slavomír1972 Biatlon klub Markušovce01:50:18,9
6148Piala Peter1964 AŠK Grafobal - Skalica01:50:36,4
772RÁCZ ŠTEFAN1961 AMK NOVE ZAMKY01:50:44,5
8105Faško Pavol1963 Podbrezová01:51:14,4
9151Janovič Peter1962 BK ŠACA01:51:35,0
1082Lindvai Slavomír1971 Povodie Bodrogu a Hornádu01:52:15,0
1145Blaško Milan1961Šport RYSY, Poprad01:53:07,9
12195Ondričko Milan1973 MBO Strážske01:53:49,8
13124Mikula Peter1973 AŠKP Žilina01:54:34,2
14141Obraz Pavol1953 OŠK Blažice Košice01:55:41,5
15188Hrmo Ľubomír1961 ŠK Kartík B.B.01:57:35,4
16123HAJDU VOJTECH1967 TK NOVE ZAMKY01:58:55,9
1743CEMBRZYNSKI STANISLAW1962 MCKIS JAWORZNO02:00:02,4
187Findl Ladislav1962 GEOREAL Bratislava02:00:19,2
1977Hanik Miroslav1962 ŠK Centrum Svdník02:00:36,6
20118Ambróz Jozef1967 Slovan Vyšné Hágy02:00:43,4
2185Lorenčík Rudolf1965 Radex Košice02:01:20,0
22117Bujňák Ján1962 SBS Lok. Vrútky02:01:30,5
23119Sluka Anton1960 ŠK Olymp Slovakia02:01:56,9
24171Dečo Peter1973 Slavia VU Bratislava02:02:45,7
25298MALSKA JANINA1970 KS OLKUSZ02:03:16,9
26122Haluza Marian1950 AMK _Nové Zámky02:03:42,3
2768Polák Peter1948 Klub Geoma-Labaš Košice02:04:30,3
28299Berešová Andrea1971 Kryha Bratislava02:04:37,4
29175Giertli Tomáš1967 PSS Bratislava02:04:44,5
30224Pockľan Ján1973 ŠK Hrachovo02:04:52,4
3175Božoň Ján1976 Poprad02:05:19,4
32156TISZA Tibor1957 Tube City Košice02:05:44,2
3358Janič Pavol1966 Košice02:06:39,7
34129Rybár Vladimír1970 Maratón Rajec02:07:05,8
35115MACKO Ivan1951 Auto Danubius Banská Bystrica02:07:12,7
3651Kurucz Juraj1959 VSS Košice02:07:40,4
37130Kačic Martin1971 Maratón Klub Rajec02:08:14,8
3837Strakoš Jiri1950 Tatra Kopřivnice Libhošť02:08:29,2
39167Labaš Karol1954 Geoma Košice02:08:54,6
40197Odlevák Tomáš1972 Maratón klub Rajec02:09:23,6
41106Vráblik Jozef1970 ŽP Šport a.s. Podbrezová02:09:44,8
42154Pribula Vladimir1958 KRB Torysa Prešov02:10:05,5
4314Kroták František1966 ŠK Štrba02:10:30,4
445Ružbarský Ján1966 SEZO Žilina02:11:19,1
4587Šoltýs Milan1972 ŠK Batizovce02:11:26,2
46131Drlička Miroslav1972 Maratón klub Rajec02:11:59,4
4719Bendik Ľubomír1982 Biatlon klub Markušovce02:12:08,8
48128Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:12:13,9
4947Balogh Vladimír1963 Obuv Angelika-Košice02:12:22,5
5057Urban Jozef1986 Metropol Košice02:12:23,6
5116Nižnan Milan1950 BBS - Bratislava02:12:43,8
5211Dominik Ján1953 MK Tatran ,Sp.Nová Ves02:12:58,4
53104Erdziak Lukáš1981 MAC Rača02:13:00,5
54120KUZMA VLADIMIR1974 AMK NOVE ZAMKY02:13:09,4
55165Koleda Zdenko1971 Maratón Klub Rajec02:13:28,0
5652Horný Jaroslav1947 BK STEEL Košice02:13:28,2
57147Demeter Ján1943 SBS Zvolen02:13:37,4
5820Reiner Matúš1984 Biatlon klub Markušovce02:13:39,1
59155Franko Jozef1957 KRB Torysa Prešov02:14:01,0
6010Hus Peter1971 MK-Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:14:36,3
61164Hazucha Ján1943 STATIKA Zvolen02:14:53,5
6254Korotvička Peter1969 BK STEEL Košice02:15:06,9
63192Belko Zdenek1959 TJ - Dynamo DPMK02:16:01,7
64190Veselovský Ondrej1979 Maratón klub Rajec02:16:20,0
6569Kandra František1964 BK STEEL Košice02:16:44,0
6694Kolařík Alois1955 Maraton Klub - Kopřivnice02:16:48,0
67163Chabada Ondrej1963 TJ MK TATRAN Spišská Nová Ves02:16:56,2
6834Juhás Vincent1941 BK Vyšná Myšľa02:17:25,6
69145Šalling Vladimír1947 ŠK Štrba02:17:33,3
70136Takács Jaroslav1962 Košice - mesto02:18:21,1
71287Balošáková Anna1961 ŠKP Čadca - Snowparadice02:18:30,4
7221Semanko František1957 BK Steel Košice02:18:41,7
7393Stroka Miroslav1953 Lokomotíva Žilina02:18:42,9
74150Maľák Štefan1962 ŠK Olcnava02:19:26,7
75101Svaton František1975 VTJ VÚ Prešov02:19:46,7
7612Fuker Miroslav1959 MK Tatran S. N. Ves02:20:02,1
77290Billá Erika1963 BK Steel Košice02:20:05,6
78108Goč Ladislav1965 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:20:48,7
7961Nepko Gabriel1956 OAVD Košice02:20:49,8
8053Brandis Pavol1954 BK STEEL Košice02:21:28,5
8115Brinda Štefan1953 Sečovce02:21:34,1
8230Klas Jaroslav1950 BK Svit02:21:48,1
83189Centko Ivan1967 T Silver02:21:57,5
8440Líška Ľubomír1953 AK Zilina02:22:00,5
8541Benedik Peter1973 05.BK.Furča Košice02:22:03,8
863Štekauer Ján1949 BBS Bratislava02:22:17,8
87173Orlicki Stanislaw1959 KWK Ziemowit02:22:21,7
88289TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 Tube City Košice02:22:23,6
8983Pavličko Marek1985 KAC Kežmarok02:23:57,2
90199Baloga Štefan1972 KB Fox Team Prešov02:24:45,1
91193Mihok Imrich1954 O5 SAMOPLAT KOŠICE02:25:01,2
9288Adamec Albert1962 NAC-Ružomberok02:25:26,4
93200Polák Milan1955 KKM Čadca02:25:27,5
9490Dvorský Stanislav1949 Auto-Remo Veľká Lomnica02:25:45,2
95146Repák Emil1963 FO-MA, Družstevná pri Hornáde02:25:53,3
96132Krajňák Tomáš1973 Čaj sveta Spišská Nová Ves02:26:03,0
9779Fotul Juraj1946 Pošta Košice02:26:33,7
9889Šulej Matej1950 Matica Slovenská Veľká Lomnica02:26:51,1
99127Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Klub Rajec02:27:12,7
100114Semaník Ján1942 SENIOR CLUB MEDZEV02:27:15,3
10171Pavkovček Ján1954 Strojzvar BaP sro Košice02:27:22,0
10267Volek Ľudovít1951 BBS Bratislava02:27:24,1
10376Hajduk Michal1964 ŠK Centrum Svidník02:28:31,6
104191Kačmarík Tomáš1975 Svit02:28:37,4
10525Bačík Peter1953 KTK Liptovský Mikuláš02:28:49,5
106135Hyrjak Jozef1976 ŠK Štrba02:28:59,5
106137Kroták Pavol1982 ŠK Štrba02:28:59,5
108109Lupták Július1942 TJ Štrba02:29:04,4
109112Podžorny Ervin1941 ET Třinec02:29:16,9
11091Dvorský Jaroslav1952 Auto-Remo Veľká Lomnica02:29:25,4
11184Gombár Anton1944 SBS ĽG Zvolen02:29:46,8
112110Vrabeľ Jozef1955 BK Steel Košice02:29:50,5
113296Semanová Zlata1958 Furča - Košice02:30:00,5
11495Valach Peter1961 SBS Zvolen02:30:40,1
11527Plekanec Juraj1974 ŠK Štrba02:31:01,4
11656Pastor Eugen1942 Metropol Košice02:31:41,1
117140Jamnický Gejza1964 BK Sp. Teplica02:31:51,8
118139Tekely Jaroslav1949 MK TJ Tatran Spišská N. Ves.02:33:34,5
11981Krajči Milan1941 Lokomotíva Zvolen02:33:50,1
120159Janota Michal1945 ŠK Skalica02:35:06,2
121125Uwe Stuber1959 LSG ASCANIA02:36:50,2
12299Lukáč Karol1962 ŠŠK Košice02:37:56,2
12396Orth Ján1963 BK Zohor02:37:57,4
124168Oroš Adrián1986 SBS AŠK INTER Bratislava02:38:58,7
125113Bobák Stanislav1943 Ž.P. Šport - Podbrezová02:39:12,8
12648Kičák Ján1959 ŠK Lipt. Teplička02:40:58,0
127295Seidlova Eva1948 AK Tlmace02:41:09,4
128111Dzureň Rudolf1964 BK Stell Košice02:41:18,5
129222Slanina Peter1952 PRP - Veľký Krtíš02:41:21,3
130144Tomíšek Jindřich1939 Hanácká kyselka-Horní Moštenice02:41:45,7
13162Čurlej Jozef1951 TEKRO-Košice02:42:01,3
13265Saksa Ján1948 BK STEEL Košice02:42:07,2
13378DUDÁŠ Andrej1920 CVČ Svidník02:42:27,0
134157Juhás Andrej1933 SnadJazero Košice02:43:14,4
135285Hatalová Eva1972 MK-Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:44:51,3
13698Ružbašán Róbert1960 BK Košice02:45:45,1
1378Holík Michal1952 MH Consulting Bratislava02:45:52,7
13849Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slavia02:46:02,0
13929Hajduk Milan1954 BK Geča Košice02:46:03,4
140103Žonca Milan1947 KRB Torysa Prešov02:46:28,6
141142Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce02:46:28,7
142126Klačko Bohuslav1966 Zvolen02:46:28,8
14324Kačmarčík Lukáš1981 FS Jánošik Svit02:47:25,5
14433Majerčák Vojtech1944 DNT Poprad02:47:53,8
145293Kleinová Mária1952 ELÁN Rožňava02:48:32,5
146102Očenáš Róbert1977 ŠTRBA02:48:48,4
14726Vandlik Vojtech1956 BK Košice02:49:23,2
14892LEPIŠ Jaroslav1945 Auto - Remo Veľká Lomnica02:50:06,0
14986Haluška Pavol1942 ŠK Košice Barca02:50:17,9
150196Ficeri Ondrej1954 TJ Metropol Košice02:50:43,4
1514Krčmárik Vladimír1954 ENZO Žilina02:50:51,7
152169Gaman Jaroslav1935 Avant Havířov02:52:37,6
153174Erdziak Pavol1950 BBS Bratislava02:53:17,3
154149Kovalický Erik1974 BK Poprad02:53:35,7
155172Marton Milan1948 ŠKP Poprad02:54:01,3
155176Miklošek Peter1988 ŠK Štrba02:54:01,3
157194Marko Pavol1953 KKM Čadca02:54:40,2
158297Klačková Beata1972 Zvolen02:57:52,1
1599Kamenský Peter1969 Detva02:58:21,8
160161Krojer Ján1980 ŠK Štrba03:01:52,1
161286Klenkova Petra1981 MSK Zeliezovce03:08:35,0
16222Pjaták Stanislav1973 FS Janošik Svit03:10:23,0
163292Kleinová Mária1938 Turistika Prievidza03:18:29,4
164198Vernarec Marián1975 Liptovská Teplička03:19:20,2
16532Hauser Pavol1931 ŠKV Šebestová pri Prešove03:59:08,1
166294Šuňová Ľudmila1932 TJ Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš04:43:40,1