Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
14Lipovský Vladislav1969 MBO Strážske01:48:13,1
223Kramarz Edmund1969 Sanok, Poľsko01:49:18,2
2103Kadlec Petr1965 Milotice01:49:18,2
432Imrich Slavomír1972 Biatlon klub Markušovce01:52:11,1
592Faško Pavol1963 Podbrezová01:52:35,4
6111Tomeček Jaroslav1965 JM Demolex Bardejov01:53:19,2
722Tichý Peter1974 ŠKP-Snowparadise Čadca01:55:23,2
871Lorenčík Rudolf1965 Radek Košice01:56:13,1
999Kalavský Ján1961 TU Kosice01:56:23,2
107Pockľan Ján1973 SK Hrachovo01:59:15,2
11105Polák Jozef1960 TJ Lokomotíva Šurany01:59:36,4
1247Evin Ondrej1976 Mokroluh02:00:40,4
13118Kadlec Petr1965 Milotice02:01:12,1
14113Puškár Ivan1965 Gelnica02:01:32,3
1597Pribula Vladimir1958 OBS Prešov02:02:15,2
1612Giertli Tomáš1967 Čierny Balog - Dobroč02:02:30,3
1783TISZA Tibor1957 BK Steel Košice02:02:56,6
182Božoň Ján1976 Poprad02:03:58,6
1925Vráblik Jozef1970 ŽP Šport a.s. Podbrezová02:06:36,4
2013Ambróz Jozef1967 ŠK OLYMP SLOVAKIA,V.HAGY02:06:46,5
203Ružbarský Ján1966 SEZO Žilina02:06:46,5
22174Štrompl Ján1954 MGT Repák Košice02:07:00,0
2334Molčan Vladimír1968 PSC - ATU Košice02:07:38,4
24145Polák Peter1948 Polysoft, Košice02:08:10,1
24252Berešová Andrea1971 Kryha Bratislava02:08:10,1
2637Vaľko Cyprián1972 Slavoj Trebišov02:08:42,4
2733Bendik Ľubomír1982 Biatlon klub Markušovce02:08:56,6
2864Kurucz Juraj1959 VSS Košice02:09:05,5
29151MACKO Ivan1951 Auto Danubius Banská Bystrica02:09:53,5
3031Rybansky Roman1967 Dunajska Luzna02:10:37,4
3124Novák Bronislav1985 BÚ Železná studnička Bratislava02:10:52,5
32159Mikovíny Peter1952 Železiarne Podbrezová02:11:08,8
3318novotný peter1970 bratislava KV02:11:19,2
3430Drlička Miroslav1972 Maratón klub Rajec02:11:26,3
3549Šoltýs Milan1972 ŠK Batizovce02:11:42,4
3511Parimucha Ľubomír1968 Sp. Podhradie02:11:42,4
3726Hus Peter1971 MK-Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:12:34,3
38199Juhás Vincent1941 BK Vyšná Myšľa02:13:21,2
3917Centko Ivan1967 T Silver, Košice02:13:30,3
40209Bašista Vincent1942 Spartak02:14:33,3
41156Dominik Ján1953 MK Tatran ,Sp.Nová Ves02:14:46,5
42259Balošáková Anna1961 ŠKP Čadca - Snowparadice02:15:38,4
43180Prcin Emil1951 ŠK Kriváň Važec02:16:03,3
4479Nepko Gabriel1956 05.BK.Furča Košice02:16:20,2
45251Kvitová Renata1975 TJ Jablonec02:16:50,5
4621Benedik Peter1973 05.BK.Furča Košice02:17:21,2
46143Sekáč Ervín1953 TJ Baník Hôrka02:17:21,2
4888Maľák Štefan1962 ŠK Olcnava02:18:01,1
4929Koleda Zdenko1971 Maratón Klub Rajec02:18:41,4
50198Demeter Ján1943 SBS Zvolen02:19:35,4
51224Urban Jozef1986 Metropol Košice02:19:39,4
5298Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:19:53,5
5266Kandra František1964 BK STEEL Košice02:19:53,5
5448PAJEWSKI JERZY1966 KKB DYSTANS02:20:01,1
55114Procházka Benedikt1957 Slávia Ekonóm02:20:12,1
5628Svaton František1975 Klub VTJ VU 6335,Prešov02:20:29,3
5714Sopko Pavol1967 TJ Dynamo DPMK Košice02:20:52,5
58204LEPIŠ Jaroslav1945 Auto - Remo Veľká Lomnica02:21:04,4
59123Štekauer Ján1949 BBS Bratislava02:21:07,7
60110GORZKOWSKI WITOLD1964 KKB DYSTANS02:21:33,3
61263Billá Erika1963 BK Steel Košice02:21:35,4
6193Pocisk Vladimír1956 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:21:35,4
6387Dancák Zoltán1959 Dynamo DPMK,Košice02:22:26,7
64177Strakoš Jiri1950 Tatra Kopřivnice Libhošť02:22:43,4
6595Kollar Lubomir1964 K 2 Nová Lesná02:22:52,5
66153Gallik František1951 AO Svit02:23:06,6
6789Repák Emil1963 Repák-Košice02:24:02,2
6862Semanko František1957 BK Steel Košice02:25:03,3
6985Goč Ladislav1965 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:25:12,1
70262TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 Tube City Košice02:25:44,4
71170Fotul Juraj1946 Pošta Košice02:26:02,2
72187Kvita Josef1951 M.K. Kopřivnice02:26:26,3
73206Lupták Július1942 ŠK Štrba02:27:01,1
74128Volek Ľudovít1951 BBS Bratislava02:27:10,1
7582Balogh Vladimír1963 AKUNA,Košice02:27:20,2
76132Bačík Peter1953 KTK Liptovský Mikuláš02:27:32,3
77205Podžorny Ervin1941 ET Třinec02:27:52,5
7815Krajňák Tomáš1973 HK Horec Sp.Nová Ves02:28:01,1
79175Vrabeľ Jozef1955 BK Steel Košice02:28:06,6
8073Sviatko Stanislav1962 Slovak Telecom, Košice02:28:54,5
81116Tomčo Ján1957 Prešov02:29:26,3
82102Štofanik Peter1963 BK-KATKA KOŠICE02:29:54,5
83173Šupka Ján1951 Slov.liečebné kupele, R.Teplice02:30:16,2
8477Suchý Zdeno1959 Poprad02:30:55,6
8550Vaško Peter1968 Brežany02:31:36,4
869Korotvička Peter1969 BK STEEL Košice02:31:47,5
86130Horný Jaroslav1947 BK Steel Košice02:31:47,5
8645Baloga Štefan1972 KB Fox Team Prešov02:31:47,5
86129Furín Milan1950 Jazero Košice02:31:47,5
9084Kičák Ján1959 ŠK Lipt. Teplička02:32:01,1
90176Mihok Imrich1954 O5 SAMOPLAT KOŠICE02:32:01,1
92166Dvorský Jaroslav1952 Auto-Remo Veľká Lomnica02:32:06,6
93165Malejčík Jozef1955 PBaH, Jenkovce02:32:24,2
94106Valach Peter1961 LG SBS Zvolen02:32:36,4
9575Orth Ján1963 BK Zohor02:32:44,4
96117Bednar František1954 ZVL Prešov02:33:19,2
97197Novák Viliam1942 BU Železná studnička,Bratislava02:33:23,2
98207Janota Michal1945 ŠK Skalica02:34:05,5
998Korotvička Pavel1976 BK STEEL Košice02:34:34,3
100261Slobodová Jarmila1965 Obecný úrad Pohronská Polhora02:35:59,6
101167Šulej Matej1950 Matica Slovenská Veľká Lomnica02:36:16,2
102157Slanina Peter1952 PRP - Veľký Krtíš02:36:29,3
1036Revák Gabriel1966 Košice02:37:13,1
104178Pavuk Peter1949 MK Tatran, Sp. Nová Ves02:38:15,2
10520Gunár Róbert1973 TJ Svit02:38:16,2
106221Oroš Adrián1986 SBS AŠK INTER Bratislava02:38:19,2
10719Dobšovič Rastislav1972 KRB Dolné Orešany02:38:37,4
108222Klinga Róbert1986 ŠK Štrba02:39:49,5
109169Teniak Vladimír1946 Maraton klub Košice02:40:09,9
10976Telepovský Miroslav1962 eMTe Trebišov02:40:09,9
111146Krčmár Jozef1949 SBS Bratislava02:40:39,4
112208Tomíšek Jindřich1939 Hanácká kyselka-Horní Moštenice02:40:57,6
113115Nahálka František1959 SZM Liptovská Teplička02:41:26,3
114155Tekely Jaroslav1949 MK Tatran Spišská N. Ves.02:41:27,3
11591Jamnický Gejza1964 BK Sp. Teplica02:41:35,4
116272Seidlova Eva1948 AK Tlmace02:41:38,4
11781Vandlik Vojtech1956 Košice02:41:49,5
11872Knapík Michal1964 SNSŠS Poprad02:42:58,6
11910Wirth Michael1971 Nemecko02:43:03,3
120171Erdziak Pavol1950 BBS Bratislava02:43:53,5
121112Klinka Ivo1964 Modra02:45:06,6
12216Hornak Rastislav1974 Bobor Kosice02:45:38,4
123200Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště02:46:07,7
124107Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce02:46:35,4
125217Gaman Jaroslav1935 Avanti Havířov02:48:25,3
12644Hyrjak Jozef1976 ŠK Štrba02:48:52,5
127223Baloga Marek1989 KB- Fox Team Prešov02:49:39,4
12746Baloga Jaroslav1967 KB - Fox Team Prešov02:49:39,4
129148Gunár Pavel1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:50:44,4
130135Filip Stanislav1952 Bratislava02:50:45,5
13136Kamenský Peter1969 Detva02:50:51,5
13268Lukáč Karol1962 ŠŠK Košice02:50:57,6
133122Holík Michal1952 MH Consulting Bratislava02:50:58,6
134249Hatalová Eva1972 MK-Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:51:16,2
135147Saksa Ján1948 BK STEEL Košice02:51:34,3
136142Ludvík Juraj1953 TJ Baník Hôrka02:52:08,8
137203Domok Imrich1943 TJ Spoje, Veľký Krtíš02:52:34,3
138108Mesároš Martin1965 Obec Liptovská Teplička02:52:48,5
13863Buc Peter1959 Záchranná služba Košice02:52:48,5
14039Schuster Ulrich1972 Phose, Nemecko02:54:25,4
141100Roško Ľudovít1956 OU Obeckov02:54:47,5
142134Mičko Ján1954 KARTON KOŠICE02:55:22,2
143265Semanová Zlata1958 KTK Lipt. Mikuláš02:55:39,4
14435Očenáš Róbert1977 ŠTRBA02:55:42,4
145109Valluš Martin1964 neregistrovaný02:56:11,1
146141Brachňák Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka02:56:22,2
147190Nanke Werner1937 Kravařě02:56:44,4
148172Čerešňa Dušan1952 Obec Krajné02:56:57,6
149264Berníková Eva1959 ŠKP Sp. N. Ves02:57:04,4
150196Straka Josef1939 Šumperk02:57:52,5
151137Percel Vladimír1951 TJ-Baník Hôrka02:58:11,1
152188Semaník Ján1942 SENIOR CLUB MEDZEV03:02:11,1
153127Košík Peter1952 SBS Zvolen03:02:35,4
15440Kuľa František1973 Čaj sveta,Sp.Nová Ves03:04:15,2
155273Krčmárová Mária1948 SBS Bratislava03:09:32,3
156193Chromela Miroslav1939 Baník Hôrka,Poprad03:16:13,1
15743Krojer Ján1980 ŠK Štrba03:31:36,4
15838Philipp Graf1976 Phase, Nemecko03:35:05,5
159189Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník, Sp. Teplica03:41:58,6