Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
134Blasinski Artur1974 JMD Molex Bardejov01:45:41,0
241Matanin Marcel1973 TJ Obal Servis Košice01:45:46,0
333Zawierucha Jerzy1976 KLUB CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK, Poľsko01:45:53,0
449Marek Dryja1970 Concordia - Poľsko01:50:08,0
5106Kadlec Petr1965 Milotice01:50:45,0
693Bukovjan Vlastimil1961 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice01:51:37,0
748Kasprik Jacek1970 Wawel Krakow01:51:58,0
898Gołębiewski Mirosław1962 KLUB CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK, Poľsko01:52:43,0
932Zawierucha Damian1980 Klub CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK,Poľsko01:53:15,0
1016Chawawko Tomasz1974 Ultra Maraton T, Poľsko01:53:28,0
11112Ožana Václav1964 TJ NMNM- Nové Mesto na Morave, ČR01:53:53,0
1289Faško Pavol1963 ŽP Šport Podbrezová01:54:24,0
1391Horák Pavel1961 AHA Vyškov01:55:28,0
1486Tomeček Jaroslav1965 JM Demolex Bardejov01:55:56,0
1562RÁCZ ŠTEFAN1961 Sokol Kysak01:56:55,0
16105STRONSKI Franciszek1961 Dystans Krakow02:00:16,0
1738Sumerling Štefan1971 NOVES Mizuno02:01:11,0
18113Cesnek Ľuboš1965 ŠKP Žilina02:02:42,0
1943Božoň Ján1976 Poprad02:03:32,0
20114Gajdoš Peter1962ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto02:03:46,0
2145Kacíř Vlastimil1979 Český Těšín02:04:44,0
22107Piala Peter1964 AŠK ŠKP Skalica02:05:41,0
23216Janečková Dana1973 AK Nove Zamky02:06:39,0
24150Polák Peter1948 KISS-Rádio Košice02:07:13,0
2544Pockľan Ján1973 Klub - ŠK Hrachovo02:07:25,0
2697Tirpak Ján1966 BK STEEL Košice02:07:48,0
278Giertli Tomáš1967 Čierny Balog - Dobroč02:07:53,0
2813Sawicki Szymek1975 AYRA, Poľsko02:09:03,0
29104Ďuriga Stanislav1961 Trenčín02:09:30,0
30133Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 Maestro Mondi Ružomberok02:09:46,0
3169Porubiak Vladimír1964 ŠK Copy Servis Lipt.Mikuláš02:09:49,0
3283TISZA Tibor1957 EQE Steel Košice02:09:55,0
33144Štrompl Ján1954 Elektroservis Košice02:09:58,0
3426Hrusovsky Milan1920 STEZ Sp.Nova Ves02:09:59,0
3596Buzynnyj Olexandr1957 ABU, Ukrajina02:10:18,0
36131MACKO Ivan1951 Auto Danubius Banská Bystrica02:10:35,0
37210Vnenčák Matúš1988 MountainRun. Sk Poprad02:10:52,0
381Ambróz Jozef1967 ŠK Olymp Slovak Vysne Hagy02:11:31,0
39122Dominik Ján1953 MK Tatran ,Sp.Nová Ves02:12:51,0
40190Bašista Vincent1942 Spartak Dubnica02:13:21,0
4161Balogh Vladimír1963 AKUNA,Košice02:14:02,0
429Šoltýs Milan1972 Pyrobatis - Batizovce02:14:12,0
43127Mikovíny Peter1952 Železiarne Podbrezová02:14:28,0
44132Gad Ľubomír1956 Obal servis Košice02:14:53,0
4571Polák Jozef1960 Obecný úrad - Húl02:15:14,0
46164Strakoš Jiri1950 Tatra Kopřivnice Libhošť02:15:17,0
4710Koleda Zdenko1971 Maratón Klub Rajec02:15:37,0
48224FLEGIERT EWA1965 mosir korfantów02:15:47,0
4892SIWCZYK ANDRZEJ1957 CHEMIA-HURT RYBNIK, Poľsko02:15:47,0
5076Kurucz Juraj1959 Jazero Košice02:15:55,0
515Hus Peter1971 MK-Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:16:11,0
5253Centko Ivan1967 TGK Košice02:16:22,0
5381Belko Zdenek1959 TJ - Dynamo DPMK, Košice02:17:27,0
5395Cetner Ján1965 CATENA Košice02:17:27,0
55212Šitar Tomáš1988 JMD Molex Bardejov02:18:15,0
56135Pocisk Vladimír1956 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:18:54,0
57182Juhás Vincent1941 BK Vyšná Myšľa02:19:26,0
5842Sopko Pavol1967 TJ Dynamo DPMK Košice02:19:40,0
592Korotvička Peter1969 BK STEEL Košice02:19:44,0
60200Rajec Pavol1946 JOGGINGG KLUB-Dubnica n/Váh02:20:06,0
6125Nagy David1967 Penati, Bratislava02:20:11,0
62143Kvita Josef1951 M.K. Kopřivnice02:20:15,0
63168Gallik František1951 AO Svit02:20:41,0
6465Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:21:34,0
6519Baloga Štefan1972 KB Fox Team Prešov02:22:25,0
6673Chabada Ondrej1963 TJ MK TATRAN Spišská Nová Ves02:22:27,0
677Benedik Peter1973 okenné centrum Košice02:23:47,0
683Korotvička Pavel1976 BK STEEL Košice02:23:56,0
6984Dancák Zoltán1959 Dynamo DPMK,Košice02:24:14,0
7060Kandra František1964 BK STEEL Košice02:24:15,0
71100Bojtoš Miroslav1964 Zvolen02:24:26,0
7217Plekanec Juraj1974 ŠK Štrba02:24:31,0
73111Kollar Lubomir1964 Nová Lesná02:24:36,0
7451Gunár Róbert1973 Levoča02:25:06,0
7529Tomic Peter1967 Zastavka u Jociho, Galanta02:25:56,0
76142Líška Ľubomír1953 AK Zilina02:26:13,0
77220Berešová Andrea1971 Kryha Bratislava02:26:22,0
7730Oroš Adrian1986 Inter Bratislava02:26:22,0
7977Fuker Miroslav1959 MK Tatran S. N. Ves02:26:50,0
8072Buc Peter1959 Záchranná služba Košice02:26:58,0
81177Janota Michal1945 ŠK Skalica02:27:10,0
82120Klas Jaroslav1950 Chemosvit, Svit02:27:37,0
83199Mojzyszek Maciez1946 Poľsko02:27:58,0
84161Štekauer Ján1949 BBS Bratislava02:29:05,0
85211Miklošek Peter1988 ŠK Štrba02:29:18,0
86198Bartko Vladimír1945 TJ Tatrasvit Svit02:29:59,0
8712Hyrjak Jozef1976 ŠK Štrba02:30:18,0
87180Lupták Július1942 ŠK Štrba02:30:18,0
89102Repák Emil1963 BKO Vyšná Myšľa02:30:55,0
9022Trocha Rastislav1971 Košice02:31:18,0
91119Horný Jaroslav1947 BK STEEL Košice02:31:40,0
91148Matej František1950 BK Steel Košice02:31:40,0
93103Goč Ladislav1965 SYSCON Spišská Nová Ves02:32:20,0
93166Nepko Gabriel1956 05.BK.Furča Košice02:32:20,0
9520Hornak Rastislav1974 Bobor Kosice02:32:37,0
96137Nižnan Milan1950 BBS - Bratislava02:33:12,0
97115Krčmárik Vladimír1954 EVV Žilina02:33:26,0
98184Podžorny Ervin1941 ET Třinec02:33:34,0
99139Franek Jarolím1954 Obec Gbeľany02:34:17,0
100225TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 Tube City Košice02:35:26,0
101129Volek Ľudovít1951 BBS Bratislava02:36:15,0
102118Brandis Pavol1954 BK STEEL Košice02:36:36,0
103197Gombár Anton1944 BS ĽG Zvolen02:36:56,0
104138Vrabeľ Jozef1955 BK Steel Košice02:37:37,0
105159Šutka Ján1951 Sl.liečebné kúpele - R.Teplice02:38:10,0
106108Fendek František1957 KB Šuňava02:38:21,0
107238Seidlova Eva1948 AK Tlmace02:38:27,0
108157Pavuk Peter1949 MK Tatran SNV02:39:01,0
109165Biacovský Ondrej1954 ŠKB Budmír02:39:18,0
110126Krčmár Jozef1949 SBS Bratislava02:39:23,0
111192Fotul Juraj1946 o5 bk Furca02:40:50,0
11240Porubiak Marek1976 ŠK Copy Servis Lipt.Mikuláš02:40:52,0
113167Pavlik Jan1958 AŠK Grafobal Skalica02:41:15,0
11466Jamnický Gejza1964 BK Sp. Teplica02:41:55,0
11579Valach Peter1961 LG SBS Zvolen02:41:56,0
11680Klačko Bohuslav1966 Zvolen02:42:22,0
117158Kožíšek Dušan1955 AŠK Skalica02:43:50,0
118218Kacířová Svatoslava1981 Železná studnička, Šaľa02:43:52,0
11999Stančák Marián1957 Elektro Slovakia Košice02:44:40,0
120169Gunár Pavel1951 Emerson KOP-FLEX02:44:54,0
121145Vandlik Vojtech1956 MK Košice02:45:34,0
12215Breznen Igor1975 BK Steel Košice02:46:00,0
123213Gemza Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba02:46:12,0
124140Liskaj Jozef1950 BS Tatran Turany02:46:30,0
125181Pastor Eugen1942 Metropol Košice02:46:42,0
126233Kamenská Iveta1966 AK Tlmače02:47:08,0
12770Revák Gabriel1966 05.BK.Furča Košice02:47:10,0
128175Krajči Milan1941 BS Ľudovíta Gálfyho Zvolen02:47:14,0
12978Brodňan Ľudovít1959 AK KOVO Stránske02:47:54,0
130230Berníková Eva1959 ŠKP Sp. N. Ves02:48:09,0
131152Mikula Jozef1950 O5.BK.Furča Košice02:48:22,0
13263Suchý Zdeno1959 Poprad02:48:43,0
133163Slanina Peter1952 PRP - Veľký Krtíš02:49:00,0
13485Valluš Martin1964 Hranovnica02:50:31,0
13588Lukáč Karol1962 ŠŠK Košice02:50:55,0
136217Hatalová Eva1972 MK-Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:52:18,0
13736Kaintz Marek1969 O5 BK Furca02:52:36,0
138209Baloga Marek1989 KB- Fox Team Prešov02:52:50,0
139215Helmeczyová Anna1975 Tovarné02:53:37,0
140186Smolar Július1946 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:53:45,0
141141Tekely Jaroslav1949 MK Tatran Spišská N. Ves.02:54:08,0
142236Kleinová Mária1952 Dobšiná02:54:27,0
143187Poláček Milan1941 BK Steel Košice02:54:30,0
14464Uwe Stuber1959 ASCANIA ASCHERSLEBEN, Nemecko02:55:11,0
14521Baloga Jaroslav1967 KB - Fox Team Prešov02:55:21,0
14667Kičák Ján1959 ŠK Lipt. Teplička02:56:07,0
14739OLEJAR MARTIN1973 PREŠOV02:56:36,0
14852Naziemiec Leszek1974 Slimak-Bytkow, Poľsko02:56:44,0
149123Čurlej Jozef1951 TEKRO-Košice02:58:39,0
150136Novák Štefan1954 Mladosť Galanta02:59:33,0
151124Mičko Ján1954 KARTON KOŠICE03:00:13,0
15223Kanuk Maros1974 Poprad03:00:51,0
153117Saksa Ján1948 BK STEEL Košice03:02:11,0
154207Gaman Jaroslav1935 Avanti Havířov03:03:20,0
155179Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště03:03:30,0
15650Garaj Pavol1986 ŠK Štrba03:05:44,0
157227Koledová Žideková Jana1960 Maratón klub Rajec03:06:00,0
158188Tuček Jozef1944 Maraton Club Pardubice03:07:09,0
159156TUČNÝ Ján1947 MK Pardubice03:08:02,0
160222Naziemiec Daria1976 Slimak-Bytkow, Poľsko03:09:25,0
161116Hajduk Milan1954 BK Geča Košice03:09:45,0
162208Klinga Róbert1986 ŠK Štrba03:12:07,0
163146Percel Vladimír1951 TJ-Baník Hôrka03:12:57,0
1644Kamenský Peter1969 Detva03:13:59,0
165170Futkoš Ján1956 Košice Kamenárstvo03:14:56,0
166237Krčmárová Mária1948 SBS Bratislava03:15:09,0
167162Košík Peter1952 SBS Zvolen03:17:13,0
16847Očenáš Róbert1977 ŠTRBA03:18:39,0
169191Brunovský František1946 GR ŽSR03:19:47,0
170176Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník, Sp. Teplica03:38:11,0
171121Macko Milan1949 BK GEČA03:44:58,0
172205Hauser Pavol1931 ŠKV Šebestová pri Prešove04:10:30,0
173206Vaňo Tibor1929 ŠK Chrabrany04:44:54,0
189Bobák Stanislav1943 Ž.P. Šport - PodbrezováDNF
147Furín Milan1950 BK Steel KošiceDNF
128Malejčík Jozef1955 PBaH, JenkovceDNF
153Obraz Pavol1953 BK-Elixír-BlažiceDNF
226Papáčková Ildiko1964 AMK Nové ZámkyDNF
221Tomanová Jana1971 BratislavaDNF
11Vanák Ján1975 Maratón Klub RajecDNF
14Bajtoš Miroslav1920 ZvolenDNF