Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
157Ashenafi Erkolo1984 Benedek-Team Debrecen01:45:10,4
211Kramarz Edmund1969 Sanok01:54:47,7
366Dziegielewski Marek1962 KB IM, Plowsk01:55:42,4
4145Sahajda Tibor1990 MARAZ TEAM BJ01:56:51,7
585Železov Konstantin1969 42195.kiev.ua01:57:24,4
686Matanin Konečný Marcel1973 MSK Vranov n/T01:59:06,2
7147Kadlec Petr1965 Milotice02:03:33,0
8162Lorenčík Rudolf1965 MČ Ťahanovce - obec02:04:11,7
9121BOGAR JANOS1964 ENCS Fancsal02:07:22,3
1054Vrábel Mikuláš1959 MŠk Vranov nT02:08:08,4
11141Rosina Roman1974 Priehrada Nosice PU02:08:46,3
1232Ožana Václav1964 Litvor Štrbské Pleso02:09:42,7
1361Hanzlík Ondrej1960 AK Baník Prievidza02:10:25,5
14119Csiba Boris1980 Bratislava02:10:33,6
15112Ambróz Jozef1967 Obec Vikartovce02:10:48,8
16143Martincová Ivana1963 Moravská Slávia Brno02:10:49,2
17131Pribula Vladimir1958 OBS Prešov02:11:10,5
1825Balogh Vladimír1963 AKUNA,Košice02:11:23,9
19142Galovič Bartolomej1957 Maratón klub Rajec02:11:48,0
2010Jasek Tadeusz1951 Żywiec02:12:04,8
21198Ondraško Miroslav1976 AK SVETLOŠÁK BB02:13:06,3
2289Sventek Ladislav1965 ŠKP Čadca02:14:33,8
2362Běčák Pavel1963 Camelus BB02:15:01,8
2451Kacíř Vlastimil1979 Loko Trutnov02:16:30,8
25196Chrenka Jozef1957 AŠK Grafobal Skalica02:17:20,8
26153Janovič Peter1962 BK ŠACA02:17:58,9
2712Vydarený Vladislav1966 ASK Grafobal Skalica02:18:47,7
2841Baloga Štefan1972 Biatlon ŠK Prešov02:18:52,9
29150Kačmarčík Tomáš1975 Svit02:18:59,2
3070FARKAS Katalin1975 Benedek-Team Debrecen02:19:22,2
31197Jamrich Michal1976 PMJ Banská Bystrica02:21:30,2
3226Maľák Štefan1962 OLCNAVA02:22:21,0
33185Ivanič Karol1964 Zvolen02:22:25,5
3456Luky Peter1975 Levice02:22:48,1
35168Blažek Pavol1958 Dukla B. Bystrica02:23:31,7
3638Devečka Vladimír1957 Žilina02:23:45,1
37163Mikula Miroslav1957 Radošovce02:24:38,8
38187Dancák Zoltán1959 Dynamo DPMK Kosice02:24:57,3
3984Dojčár Juraj1958 KBBS Turč. Teplice02:25:03,4
40104Hus Peter1971 BK Cyklosun plus SNV02:25:07,6
41135Chabada Ondrej1963 MK Tatran Sp. Nová Ves02:25:18,5
4260Žugec Jan1968 Poprad02:26:01,0
43108Sitek Dušan1955 Slavia STU Bratislava02:26:54,9
446Pavuková Slávka1971 Obec Proč02:27:42,1
45137Horný Jaroslav1947 BK Steel Košice02:28:47,9
4623Šramko Kamil1968 Zvolen02:29:06,0
4739Polc Štefan1950 OŠK Dobrá Niva02:29:30,3
488Vnenčák Ladislav1955 Svit02:29:34,4
4948Revák Gabriel1966 05.BK.Furča Košice02:29:38,3
5017Horný Vlastimil1971 BK Spišský Hrhov02:29:45,7
5171Tomčo Ján1956 ŠK Vyšná Šebastová02:29:57,3
5224Vargaestokg Gejza1955 MBK Veľké Kapušany02:30:08,5
53178Kandra František1964 BK Steel Košice02:30:35,9
54189Kocák Ferdinand1957 AK Junior Holíč02:30:46,8
55172ZAVADIL TOMÁŠ1981 AŠK Grafobal Skalica02:32:15,6
56184Verba Rudolf1980 Bk Steel Košice02:32:52,2
57289Polák Peter1948 Polysoft, Košice02:33:03,5
58167Tomčo Jozef1967 ŠK Vyšná Šebastová02:33:34,4
59174Orth Milan1961 IRISH PUB Břeclav02:33:39,3
6063Šafarik Peter1960 ŽS Bratislava02:33:40,3
61192Baloga Marek1989 KB- Fox Team Prešov02:34:26,3
62155Švagrovský Ján1959 OŠK - Budkovce02:34:46,3
6327Schnitzer Ján1967 MBO Strážske02:34:51,9
64186Šnevajs Radomír1963 KHB Radegast Vsetín02:34:56,8
6553Takács Jaroslav1962 MERCOR, Košice02:34:58,8
66117Chocholáček Blažej1966 AK Junior Holíč02:35:21,8
67206Drahovská Katarína1975 ŠBR Pieštany02:35:24,1
68176Bojtoš Miroslav1964 BSĽG Zvolen02:36:27,1
69151Baumgartner Eduard1957 Radošovce02:37:02,8
704Šmárik Milan1962 CS Mont Žilina02:37:29,2
7173Volek Ľudovít1951 BBS Bratislava02:37:36,0
72179Sopko Pavol1967 Dynamo DPMK Kosice02:37:51,5
7322Čiampor Boris1976 Sliač02:37:59,1
7497Hanus Miroslav1974 Martin02:40:05,1
75116Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:40:10,4
7699Gallik Peter1979 Svit02:40:27,3
7667Gallik František1951 AO Svit02:40:27,3
7814Dzureň Rudolf1964 BK Stell Košice02:42:59,6
7972Brinda Štefan1953 Sečovce02:43:39,1
80101Chyla Michal1960 Košice02:44:36,7
81103Kvita Josef1951 M.K. Kopřivnice02:45:29,4
82114Maguth Eduard1971 Delphi SK Svit02:45:49,3
8335Bačík Peter1953 05 BK Furča Košice02:46:06,5
845Štekláč Jozef1954 Lokomotíva Vrútky02:46:37,5
8568Mizera Pavol1978 KKM Cadca02:47:18,0
86149TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 Tube City IMS Košice02:47:26,8
867TISZA Tibor1957 BK Steel Košice02:47:26,8
88110Csiba Karol1975 Bratislava02:47:33,7
8978Dziedziak Marek1965 Maratónsky klub Košice02:47:56,9
90134Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Klub Rajec02:48:31,7
91159Brandis Pavol1954 BK Steel Košice02:49:01,1
92111Garaj Pavol1986 ŠK Štrba02:49:23,7
9376Hurajt Martin1989 STS Kickboxing PP02:49:26,4
94158Šalata Ján1962 Košice02:49:54,2
95139Knapík Michal1964 Levoča02:50:09,7
96100Trnka Roman1972 INA Skalica02:50:11,6
97126Pavlik Jan1958 AŠK Grafobal Skalica02:50:26,0
97182Hatalová Eva1972 BK Cyklosun plus SNV02:50:26,0
9916Jamnický Gejza1964 BK Sp. Teplica02:50:53,5
100165Janota Michal1945 AŚK Skalica na Slovensku02:50:54,8
101102Miškár Stanislav1944 BK Svit02:51:44,6
102124Mitro Ištvan1973 Košice02:51:58,1
10394Bašovský Jozef1944 Biatlon Baňa Cígeľ02:52:54,5
10447KIŠ Ľubomír1958 BK Geča02:53:40,4
10519Lukáč Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice02:54:23,2
106202Kačmarčík Lukáš1981 Svit02:55:02,4
10793Hajduk Pavol1973 Dolný Kubín02:55:15,2
108125Mocková Katarína1964 BBS Bratislava02:55:16,1
10991Kleinová Mária1952 MILK AGRO Dobšiná02:56:37,3
110183Kincel Pavol1951 M-E Martin02:57:22,1
11137Nepko Gabriel1956 BK Furča Košice02:57:35,2
11283Kožíšek Dušan1955 AŠK Grafobal Skalica02:58:20,6
113193Radomský Slavomír1971 Reštaurácia RUBIN KE - Krásna03:00:15,2
114170Kičin Ľubomír1959 Košice03:00:19,0
115208Valenta Dušan1983 Košice03:00:54,9
116146Knotková Jana1972 Jednota Revúca03:01:00,1
11798Hudák Jozef1956 SOPKA Seňa03:02:35,2
118190Čisár Peter1964 KST Vojkovce03:03:12,7
119120Smolar Július1946 MK Tatran Sp.Nova Ves03:03:42,4
12029Slanina Peter1952 PRP - Veľký Krtíš03:04:16,3
12130Šedivý Jaroslav1956 TJ Baník Hôrka03:04:21,2
12243Klimek Ján1944 Sokol Čachtice03:04:31,3
12334Brodňan Ľudovít1959 AK KOVO Stránske03:04:40,2
12481Humeňanská Marta1967 Obec Ovčie03:05:02,4
125177Baloga Jaroslav1967 KB - Fox Team Prešov03:06:35,8
12633Hyben Vladimír1970 ŠK Štrba, Delphi SK03:08:14,7
1272Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce03:09:35,6
12855Buc Peter1959 BK Steel Košice03:11:39,4
12949Kubo Martin1964 Poprad03:12:41,8
130161Hudák Emil1947 Kluknava03:13:28,1
131140Šeliga Jozef1972 Spišská Teplica03:14:04,2
13245Čurlej Jozef1951 BK O5-Košice03:15:11,4
133129Fotta Rastislav1964 OBS Prešov03:16:24,2
134133Petrák Dušan1956 Grafobal Skalica03:16:56,5
13477Jančík Matúš1986 ŠK Štrba, Delphi SK03:16:56,5
136136Šoltýs Milan1972 Pyrobatys Batizovce03:20:10,3
13779Repák Emil1963 BKO Vyšná Myšľa03:24:47,8
138175Valluš Martin1964 Hranovnica03:25:00,3
139164Mikolaj Ľuboslav1974 Železničná polícia Košice03:25:15,9
14028Ilavský Lukáš1986 ŠK Štrba03:26:09,2
141123Klačková Beata1972 Zvolen03:27:26,8
14192Lapšanský Martin1984 žiadny03:27:26,8
143128Božová Danica1963 AO Svit03:30:36,0
14488Gombár Anton1944 BS ĽG Zvolen03:32:03,4
14513Chromela Miroslav1939 Baník Hôrka03:35:12,2
146180Brunovský František1946 ZV OZŽ BA03:41:34,2
14764David Vladimír1957 Zemplínska Teplica03:55:31,5
14840Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Sp. Teplica04:46:57,6
18Plekanec Juraj1974 ŠK ŠtrbaDNF
200Lazár Peter1965 AK ŽilinaDNF
96Kolařík Alois1955 MK - KopřivniceDNF
122Furín Milan1950 BK Steel KošiceDNF
157Percel Vladimír1951 TJ-Baník HôrkaDNF