Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
17Dziuba Bogdan1974 JM Dmolex Bardejov01:51:12,6
2295Magyar Imrich1984 AC Nové Zámky01:52:44,4
34Ashenafi Erkolo1984 Benedek-Team Debrecen01:53:28,8
4141czyż grzegorz1967 Automatyka-Tarnów01:57:50,6
5103Kramarz Edmund1969 Sanok01:57:56,3
61Babiak Orest1968 JM Bardejov02:01:45,4
7105Železov Konstantin1969 42195.kiev.ua02:02:05,7
83Gołębiewski Mirosław1962 Chemika Rybnik02:03:37,0
9173RÁCZ ŠTEFAN1961 Kysak02:04:28,4
10157Hrmo Ľubomír1961 Banská bystrica02:06:39,2
1151Csiba Boris1980 RUN SHOP SPORTTEAM02:06:45,5
1283Žuffa Zdenko1980 Tj Veterná Poruba02:06:52,3
13104Koleda Zdenko1971 Maratón Klub Rajec02:07:14,1
1485Olejár Lukáš1987 TU Zvolen02:08:54,2
1519komola kazimerz1960 chemikpulawy02:10:14,0
1653Rosina Roman1974 AŠK Gragobal Skalica02:10:37,2
17160Polák Jozef1960 Obecný úrad - Húl02:11:09,3
18150Baláž Roman1965 Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Ostrava02:11:50,9
1994Janovič Peter1962 BK ŠACA02:12:39,0
20143Juroš Ľubomír1970 Chata Jarabá02:13:33,7
2137Kaňa František1975 Kežmarok02:15:11,5
22215Malaia Nataliia1982 UKRAINA02:16:18,8
23193Chrenka Jozef1957 AŠK Grafobal Skalica02:16:19,8
24127Šramko Kamil1968 BSĽG Zvolen02:16:28,8
2576seman erik1983 05 bk furca kosice02:16:54,7
26299FARKAS Katalin1975 Benedek-Team Debrecen02:17:40,4
278Kucharska Ewa1981 MKS ISKRA Pszczyna02:18:33,1
28111Lorenčík Rudolf1965 MČ Ťahanovce - obec02:18:43,9
29164Hanzlík Ondrej1960 AK Baník Prievidza02:18:49,0
30297Bača Mário1974 Zlaté Moravce02:18:56,6
3114Jasek Tadeusz1951 Żywiec02:19:50,6
3250Glier Michal1982 AC Mor. Slavia Brno02:20:25,3
33154Vicián Vladimír1961 teplica liptovske sliace02:20:55,2
3497Ambróz Jozef1967 Obec Vikartovce02:21:55,2
35101Giertli Tomáš1967 Čierny Balog - Dobroč02:22:13,3
3648Luky Peter1975 Levice02:24:12,5
37152Mlynarčík Emil1960 Hôrka02:25:09,4
3846Kačmarčík Tomáš1975 Svit02:25:36,3
3918gacon karolina1975 lkbrudnik02:25:38,9
4084Grečnár František1972 AK Žilina Reklamax02:26:28,6
41196Jaško Pavel1960 ŠK Štrba02:27:00,1
42211Fašung Peter1949 Vaša Realitná Prievidza02:27:06,8
43110Maľák Štefan1962 OLCNAVA02:27:15,1
4447Gallik Peter1979 Chemosvit Svit02:27:20,8
4570dobrik vladimir1978 teplica liptovske sliace02:27:32,3
46169Dojčár Juraj1958 KBBS Turčianske Teplice02:27:37,6
47189Devečka Vladimír1957 CS Mont Žilina02:27:47,3
48200BRODACKI WIESŁAW1961 40 latek Tychy - POLSKA02:28:07,5
4990Frydrych Martin1983 Baláž EXTREME TEAM Ostrava02:28:27,9
5015Sikora Stefan1949 BESKIDEK02:28:29,2
51182Mikula Miroslav1957 Radošovce02:29:01,7
52131Šmárik Milan1962 CS Mont Žilina02:29:33,1
53225Esentierová Adéla1988 Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Ostrava02:29:50,7
5430Šoltýs Milan1972 Pyrobatys Batizovce02:29:53,5
5517Dudek Sylwester1963 RUDNIK,Poľsko02:30:27,6
56109Ružbarský Ján1966 AK Žilina02:30:48,4
57181Orlicki Stanislaw1959 KRYNICA -MARATON ,POLSKO02:30:54,9
58134Žugec Jan1968 Poprad02:31:05,7
59296Cesnek Ľuboš1965 AŠKP Žilina02:31:06,5
60168Hrabuška Jaroslav1957 Česká rep. MK Seitl Ostrava02:31:18,4
6133Gunár Róbert1973 Levoča02:31:36,3
6231Jendželovský Peter1977 TIK Košice02:33:00,3
6310TISZA Tibor1957 BK Steel Košice02:33:34,0
64205Gallik František1951 Chemosvit Svit02:33:58,5
65228Hudáková Jitka1971 Ak Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom02:34:08,7
6528Hudák Juraj1973 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom02:34:08,7
67155Bačík Peter1953 05 BK Furča Košice02:34:16,3
68190Vnenčák Ladislav1955 Svit02:34:50,1
6987ARRATIA GARRIDO JOSE ANTONIO1984 Alcoy - Alicante02:34:52,3
7027Gemza Tomáš1988 BK Stará Ľubovňa02:35:00,3
7169Varga Jozef1972 UVV Prešov02:35:41,7
72149Michalička František1964 AŠKP Žilina02:35:45,6
7320Zych Leslaw1953 RUDNIK,Poľsko02:35:48,5
7489Sadloň Michal1978 Trenčianska Teplá02:35:57,2
7578Štofaňák Peter1985 Prevyk02:36:17,3
76113Bojtoš Miroslav1964 BSĽG Zvolen02:36:28,3
77162Kolařík Alois1955 MK - Kopřivnice02:37:27,0
78214Chovanová Eva1979 Važec02:37:58,0
79118Lazár Peter1965 AK Žilina02:38:51,1
80122Anstead Alan1962 Sudbury Joggers Athletic Club02:39:03,9
81114Takács Jaroslav1962 MERCOR, Košice02:39:11,9
82187Rada Ladislav1953 MBO Strážske02:40:54,6
83145Benko Branislav1970 Poproč02:41:17,5
84159Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:42:53,6
85175Valach Peter1961 BSLG Zvolen02:43:26,2
8691Hudák Marek1978 Biatlon ŠK02:43:43,8
87137Horný Vlastimil1971 BK Spišský Hrhov02:44:11,2
88210Smola Josef1951 MK Seitl Ostrava02:44:18,5
8979Vyhnička Peter1981 Beluša02:44:46,1
9096Revák Gabriel1966 05.BK.Furča Košice02:45:07,0
91129Šalata Ján1962 Košice02:45:30,2
9258Hrinda Adrián1985 Sečovce02:45:59,9
9345Čiampor Boris1976 Sliač02:46:11,4
94186Šafarik Peter1960 Železná Studnička02:46:23,0
9511Volek Ľudovít1951 BBS Bratislava02:46:45,8
96119Lunter Miroslav1971 ŠK-SOKOL TELGART02:47:01,7
9788Bartoň Kamil1972 Bratislava02:47:08,7
98144KUSIAK PIOTR1965 Kielecki Klub Lekkoatletyczny02:48:09,2
9916Banasiak Alicja1952 SPRINT BIELSKO-BIAŁA02:48:11,3
10071Baloga Štefan1972 Biatlon ŠK Prešov02:48:23,8
101224TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 Tube City IMS Košice02:49:18,0
102231Kocholová Marcela1974 AKMŠK Žiar nad Hronom02:49:29,2
103185Baumgartner Eduard1957 Radošovce02:49:35,7
104237Berníková Eva1959 Cyklosun N. Huta02:50:00,4
105207Hudák Emil1947 Kluknava02:50:17,9
106136SERAFIN DARIUSZ1966 TG.SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE02:50:37,8
10782Papież Mariusz1989 MOK Mszana Dolna02:50:37,9
108226Božová Danica1963 AO Svit02:50:53,1
109171Hýrošš Pavol1952 BS Tatran Turany02:50:59,1
110167Štekláč Jozef1954 Martin02:51:26,5
11161Pilát Miroslav1985 Banská Bystrica02:51:26,6
11252Csiba Karol1975 Bratislava02:51:41,1
113115Nemec Ľuboš1963 BSĽG Zvolen02:52:24,1
113229Valachova Eva1964 BSLG Zvolen02:52:24,1
115221Šťastná Renata1985 AC Moravská Slavia Brno02:52:53,3
11641Hanus Miroslav1974 martin02:53:04,6
11774Ševc Dušan1974 Trenčín02:53:59,3
118195Jurčišin Mikuláš1958 Bardejov02:54:07,6
11942Bartoš Matúš1985 Štrba02:54:33,9
120183Homola Michal1958 Trnavá Hora02:55:22,9
121126Schnitzer Ján1967 MBO Oparm Strážske02:56:01,4
12298Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Klub Rajec02:56:31,2
123218Kovářová Marcela1979 ŠKP APZ Bratislava02:56:51,1
12468Stránsky Marián1979 Bratislava02:56:51,4
125238Semanová Zlata1958 05 BK Furča Košice02:57:01,7
12626Janota Michal1945 AŠK Skalica na Slovensku02:57:09,6
127217Valkošáková Natália1980 Fun Runners Trebišov02:57:36,9
12840Hajduk Peter1980 O5 BK Furča02:58:07,7
129184Sitek Dušan1955 Slavia STU Bratislava02:58:52,2
130135Chocholáček Blažej1966 AK Junior Holíč02:59:17,2
131107Mráz Ľubomír1962 Železná Studnička03:00:22,4
13267Jendrejčák Radoslav1974 Kežmarok03:01:39,1
133176Slanina Peter1952 PRP - Veľký Krtíš03:01:51,4
134153Petrík Ľubomír1960 Železná Studnička03:02:05,4
135232Gondová Marcela1972 Bartošova Lehôtka03:02:19,5
136121Ivan Pavol1967 Sapa03:02:39,3
137161Stroka Miroslav1953 AK Žilina03:04:02,6
138123Lukáč Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice03:04:18,3
139177Malejčík Jozef1955 Jenkovce03:05:10,2
140194Kasaj Peter1961 Teplička nad Váhom03:05:20,7
141289Klimek Ján1944 Sokol Čachtice03:06:07,7
142234Čabová Mária1972 AK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom03:06:38,8
143147Čaba Miroslav1962 AK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom03:06:39,2
14455Lörinc Jozef1982 O5 BK Furča - Košice03:06:47,6
14513Kičin Ľubomír1959 neregristrovaný03:08:44,9
146222Guričanová Elena1987 Bratislava03:08:58,4
14759Hrinda Maroš1991 Sečovce03:10:41,6
14893Zoričák Jozef1968 BKSĽ Vysoké Tatry03:10:50,1
149235Kubacká Viera1968 Kardiocentrum BB03:10:53,4
150206Furín Milan1950 BK Steel Košice03:12:17,1
151151Šintál Milan1967 Bratislava03:15:45,3
152174Brodňan Ľudovít1959 AK KOVO Stránske03:16:18,9
153112Valluš Martin1964 Hranovnica03:17:02,1
154100Jamnický Gejza1964 BK Sp. Teplica03:17:30,6
155142Lenčéš Róbert1966 Bratislava03:18:04,0
15625Pavlik Jan1958 AŠK Grafobal Skalica03:18:43,6
157138Fotta Rastislav1964 OBS Prešov03:21:25,7
158139Radomský Slavomír1971 Reštaurácia RUBIN KE - Krásna03:21:38,6
15999Gejdoš Pavel1963 ŠK Štrba03:22:57,0
160108Repák Emil1963 BKO Vyšná Myšľa03:23:06,2
16134Hyben Vladimír1970 ŠK Štrba, Delphi SK03:24:16,5
162203Kincel Pavol1951 bs Tatran03:25:14,6
16332Kohút Peter1977 OŠK Ludrová03:25:44,0
16486Barta Marek1978 Košice03:27:03,5
16538Hajduk Pavol1973 Dolný Kubín03:27:28,1
166172Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce03:28:12,2
167163Mihok Imrich1954 O5 BK Furča- Košice03:29:34,1
16865Škerlík Roman1981 James Spiš03:31:01,7
169178Brandis Pavol1954 BK Steel Košice03:32:33,9
170233Božová Věra1966 MK Seitl Ostrava03:33:08,5
171198Polák Vladimír1958 POLYSOFT03:33:43,9
17224Kožíšek Dušan1955 AŠK Grafobal Skalica03:35:59,2
17392Macko Peter1968 Štrba03:36:05,4
174102Kamenský Peter1969 Detva03:44:13,0
17577Baran Martin1972 Šariš03:46:44,9
176146Hyclák Boleslav1966 P.G.H.O.03:49:35,9