Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
12Starodubtsev Viktor1970 JM Demolex Bardejov01:46:41,28
29Sahajda Tibor1990 TJ Obalservis Košice01:47:31,66
34Malyy Anatoliy1974 Goral marathon team01:53:16,03
4544Hapak Eduard1983 JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV01:54:29,27
5478Dzięgielewski Marek1962 KB im. P.Sękowskiego w Płońsku01:56:19,49
6484Valicček Róbert1969 Obel servis Košice01:58:28,37
7442Mockovčiak Marek1978 TJ Obal servis Košice01:58:59,91
8510popovič miloš1972 bk steel ke02:02:57,40
9465Tutura Jaroslav1971 Liptovsky Mikulas02:04:09,31
10471Mlynárčik Emil1960 Fox On The Run , Hôrka02:06:01,27
11451Bogár Jánoš1964 Boldogko Vara02:06:36,13
121Babiak Orest1968 JM Demolex Bardejov02:07:45,60
13428Rácz Štefan1961 ŠK Budimír02:07:53,44
14410Švarc Roman1974 Podbanské02:08:15,31
15461Škrabánek Petr1960 MK Seitl Ostrava02:09:25,73
16526Majerčák Vladimír1989 BK Zajaca Bugsa02:11:46,49
17519Fašungová Petra1990 VSC Dukla BB02:12:20,71
18525Rosina Roman1974 AŠK Grafobal Skalica02:13:02,84
19504Sramko Kamil1968 BSĽG Zvolen02:13:38,30
20516Volenský Martin1982 Marathon BB Team02:13:52,80
21464Hanečák Marcel1981 Bežecký Klub Stará Ľubovňa02:14:02,27
22444Čurlej Jozef1981 SPU Nitra02:14:08,03
23473Rybár Vladimír1970 Maratón klub Rajec02:14:37,01
243Malaia Nataliia1982 Goral marathon02:15:29,13
25418Gombár Vladimír1983 Poprad ROCKS02:16:05,60
26429Tóth Peter1971 ABSD02:18:43,65
27531Polončák Ján1967 Svidník02:18:45,67
28554Palguta Ľuboslav1978 Ružomberok02:19:09,20
29505Vladimír Balogh1963 TJ- Obal Servis Košice02:19:26,37
30430Bača Mário1974 BK Klačianska Pyxida02:19:49,78
31541Ondráček Tomáš1977 VSK Brno02:20:02,32
32540Plekanec Juraj1974 ŠK Štrba02:20:02,91
33432Chrenka Jozef1957 AŠK Grafobal Skalica02:21:47,84
34556PAVLOV Miroslav1976 Levoča02:22:05,63
35506Veľký Vladimír1967 Novoveská Huta02:22:16,30
36445Smák František1970 Žilina02:22:23,43
37446Šmárik Milan1962 Žilina02:22:24,76
38521Toth Viktor1984 Kyberia running club02:23:29,22
39457Paločko Miloš1981 OcÚ Žipov02:23:31,10
40407Hikaník Martin1985 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina02:23:31,59
41481Giertli Tomáš1967 Čierny Balog - Dobroč02:23:39,60
42530Hájaš Imrich1972 LC bežci02:24:41,65
43419Gemza Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba02:25:00,49
44462Žugec Jan1968 Poprad02:25:24,09
45422Ambróz Jozef1967 obec Vikartovce02:25:24,35
46401Gallik Peter1979 AO Svit02:26:01,72
47443Krištanová Mahuliena1972 Code2B Košice02:26:10,30
48468Stanovcakova Zuzana1981 Vranov n/T02:27:39,33
49431Mikula Miroslav1957 Radošovce02:27:58,16
50459Smriga František1965 BK Steel Košice02:28:35,80
51557Fašung Peter1949 3 athletics Prievidza02:28:49,58
52437Strakos Jiri1950 Tatra Koprivnice02:29:32,56
53415Martinko Martin1973 Poprad02:29:36,94
54466Rada Ladislav1953 MBO Strážske02:29:55,24
55502Zverka Juraj1980 FABORY02:30:10,71
56522SEDLÁK Jozef1966 revúca02:30:18,80
57458Čebra Marek1971 Prešov02:30:32,73
58435LISÝ Roman1969 ŠK BOBROVEC02:30:40,17
59558Szigety Peter1979 Tempo Tornala02:31:09,82
608Garaj Pavol1986 Štrba02:32:02,57
61487Mitz Peter1982 Posledny Mohykan02:32:09,43
62412Hanus Miroslav1974 Martin02:32:14,69
63560Bíro Branislav1974 02:32:54,60
64455Lunter Miroslav1971 ŠK-Sokol Telgárt02:33:26,19
65482Ondrijová Erika1974 MTC Vyšná Šebastová02:34:08,81
66413Šeliga Jozef1972 BK Spišská Teplica02:35:53,68
67499KOSTIK Michal1963 Ladomirova02:36:07,58
68494TISZA Tibor1957 BK Steel Košice02:36:19,69
69491TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 Tube City IMS Košice02:36:44,86
70456Hanus Roman1973 Blankin dvor02:37:13,57
71470Štofaňák Peter1985 Domaniža02:37:21,91
72507Kamensky Michal1986 BS Tatran Turany02:38:01,33
73500Maťašovský Michal1991 Active life02:38:05,72
74535Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 SCP Tatrín Ružomberok02:38:17,19
75488Hubáček Martin1981 Poprad02:38:29,34
76497Kotlár Jozef1958 Košice02:38:37,28
77452VARGA Ildikó1960 Boldogko Vara02:38:50,19
78433Baumgartner Eduard1957 Radošovce02:39:16,65
79485Dobrovodský Ľubomír1983 Lone Wolf02:39:54,08
80449Gernáth Ľubomír1972 Levoča XC ski team02:40:10,55
81543Zajac Juraj1981 Murkovia02:40:11,60
82546Gejdošová Zuzana1994 Štrba02:40:13,27
83555Olejár Miroslav1977 triatlon team nereus žilina02:41:29,12
84524Hroncek Lubomir1970 Bezci Lucenec02:41:41,70
85547Maguth Eduard1971 Poprad02:41:54,66
86424Badinsky Karol1955 ADRA Slovensko02:42:12,55
87427TRNKA JAN1972 levoca02:42:22,21
88447Nemec Ľuboš1963 Lokomotíva Zvolen02:43:13,73
89512Šafarik Peter1960 ŽS Bratislava02:43:37,50
90409Volek Ľudovít1951 BA Rača02:43:46,36
91425Šperling Vladimír1992 Active life02:43:54,54
92420Nepko Gabriel1956 O5 BK Furča02:45:01,00
93529Knapík Michal1964 Levoča02:45:20,92
94469ILKOVA Lucia1981 Prešov02:45:32,85
95492Tomaščík Jaroslav1960 bez klubovej príslušnosti02:45:50,92
96527Bujňák Marek1982 Svidník02:45:55,93
97441kolarik alois1955 a.k.emila zatopka02:46:35,01
98405Pudiš Štefan1966 Ludrová02:47:21,16
99515Kováč Peter1986 www.runTV.eu02:47:21,17
100453Dratva Ján1983 Liptovská Teplička02:47:22,44
101532Gaborčík Jaroslav1971 Spišská Teplica02:49:35,63
102493Hajduk Peter1980 O5 BK Furca Kosice02:49:41,42
103548Gerenyiová Katarína1981 Poprad02:51:11,97
104472Mlynárčiková Hana1965 Fox On The Run, Hôrka02:51:17,68
105489Klein Rado1978 Bernohy02:52:38,83
106426Klešč Matej1991 Active life02:52:42,70
107518Orlovský Matúš1986 www.runTV.eu02:53:02,15
108551Lalík Vlastimil1977 Marathon BB Team02:54:03,39
109539PRIBIČKO Peter1947 ŽSR Košice02:54:06,08
110511Hajduk Pavol1973 Železná studnička BA02:55:01,78
111559Rusina Ivan1967 osamelý bežec02:55:10,81
112480Slanina Peter1952 Bezci LC Lucenec02:55:39,76
113423Jamnický Gejza1964 BK Spišská Teplica02:56:14,71
114528Burghardt Jakub1981 La Nina02:56:15,33
115483Švedová Diana1972 Marathon BB Team02:56:29,74
116440Pavlovská Andrea1980 Prešov02:57:05,67
117533Kuruc Peter1972 HO-Metropol Kosice02:57:54,93
118536Vadovický Filip1978 -02:58:03,21
119509Kulík Elo1973 Košice02:58:08,83
120403Scibior Michal1989 Scibior02:58:27,44
121508Kamenská Barbora1987 Bs Tatran Turany02:59:12,06
122552Rajtók Juraj1978 Bežci Lučenec02:59:13,86
123448Hajduchova Andrea1979 Bratislava02:59:31,00
124414Šulej Matúš1978 Chocoland Slovensko02:59:37,03
125513Petrík Ľubomír1960 Železná studnička BA02:59:59,00
126501Haba Milan1970 Štart Malacky03:00:00,43
127514Kučerová Miroslava1984 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina03:00:20,78
128549Miškár Stanislav1944 Svit03:01:32,51
129517Štrba Miroslav1974 Marathon BB Team03:02:06,33
130450Ludvik Milan1953 Svit03:02:40,97
131538Fekiač Milan1955 Koliba u sv. Krištofa Banská Bystrica03:03:07,12
132477Blažek Pavol1958 Marathon BB Team03:03:07,49
133486IVANČO Miroslav1966 Svet zdravia, a.s.03:04:21,87
134545Lupták Július1942 ŠK Štrba03:05:57,78
135404Lukáč Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice03:08:45,74
136550Tóthová Eva1970 Bratislava03:08:53,04
137537Kohút Peter1977 OŠK Ludrová03:09:36,14
138411Kuczmann Imrich1957 Tj Hronovce03:10:55,80
139463Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce03:11:12,27
140523Vago Milan1961 TBM Trnava03:12:54,11
141475Kamenský Peter1969 Detva03:13:52,34
142474Udžan Rasťo1981 BK Stará Ľubovňa03:14:02,16
143460darida marek1965 vranov nad topľou03:18:20,32
144406Benko Martin1979 Hranovnica03:20:49,36
145476Hámorová Danica1970 iRUN03:21:09,50
146542Klimek Ján1944 ČACHTICE03:27:20,46
147434Kožíšek Dušan1955 AŠK Grafobal Skalica03:30:59,53
148436Vronč Jozef1960 Košice - Kavečany03:33:45,33
149479Vonderčík Michal1982 Hnúšťa03:36:06,40
150454Kochan Jaroslav1960 bez klubovej príslušnosti03:45:47,85
151553DONOVALOVÁ Eva1984 MARATHONBB TEAM03:55:01,50
152520Hajduk Milan1954 BK - Geča04:05:26,36
402Orth Milan1961 ZohorDNF
438jakubec peter1970 Manchester UnitedDNF
467Lipovský Vladislav1969 MBO StrážskeDNF
490Švelta Jozef1976 Bez klubuDNF
498Ivančo Michal1970 PATRIOT Runners Vranov n/TDNF
503Kotrady Ľuboš1975 NUBIAN TEAM SmižanyDNF
534nahalka martin1981 atlético tepličkaDNF
561Ján Krojer1980 ŠtrbaDSQ