Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1186Urban Jozef1986 JM DEMOLEX BJ - ŠKP Litvor35:53,76
2349Dubašák Jozef1977 AK Steeple Poprad37:04,72
3257Kamas Tomáš1976 ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves37:13,72
4187Štilla Peter1989 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica37:59,47
5381Petrovič Matej1995 LKHL38:39,59
6340Porubiak Vladimír1964 ŠK Copy Servis Liptovský Mikuláš38:51,97
7339Gad Miroslav1983 ŠK Copy Servis Liptovský Mikuláš39:03,69
8201Čejka Bořivoj1980 KRB Chrudim39:07,89
9230Orolin Pavol1995 KSt Spišské Bystré39:23,85
10188Giacko Lukáš1997 SKI TEAM Š. PLESO39:28,24
11238Friček Jan1980 GE Health Ahead39:54,60
12388Hudák Anton1966 Falck40:07,22
13249Pončák Tomáš1984 Združ. pacientov s pľúcnou hypert.40:16,00
14277Lavrik Julián1960 Kvetnica40:24,48
15260Šoltýs Milan1972 Batizovce40:33,33
16367Zwiebel Peter1981 Quasars40:40,13
17333Vnenčáková Soňa1994 AO Svit40:42,92
18394Mikuš Ján1998 JALM41:05,23
19227Sylwester Dudek0 Rudnik41:41,53
20358Kalanka Lukáš1989 Martinské lenochody42:02,04
21195Franko Lukáš1992 Spider Porúbka42:06,92
22353Bartko Tomáš1986 Šk Kriváň Važec42:15,15
23378Faško Pavol1963 OÚ Horná Lehota42:21,28
24318Krajger Patrik1995 Hniezdne42:36,35
25236Felong Peter1973 TJ štart Levoča42:41,33
26372Staroň Vladimír1951 Skiveterán T.Štrba42:56,25
27278Vitkova Adriana1982 MKŠS Kysucké Nové Mesto43:07,20
28364Kovalčík František1986 Kežmarok43:11,22
29352Miško Ĺuboš1967 ENTENTIKI Prešov43:22,56
30305Michalík Martin1986 Žiaden43:48,01
31190Kačmarčík Marek1977 Svit44:02,70
32191Vrábel Marián1987 AC Nové Zámky44:21,96
33329Lištiak Vladimír1972 ŠK KRIVÁŇ VAŽEC44:31,26
34245Kypta Peter0 BK Sliač44:37,85
35379Pastucha Silvester1974 Vitkovce44:40,49
36369Bartko Martin1971 SCS Poprad44:41,73
37365Varga Marian1972 LKVD Dobšiná44:47,79
38205Michalko Jaroslav1984 Šport Team Hritz44:52,35
39285LYZNICKY ŽIGMUND1951 MSANA DOLNA44:54,56
40313Sýkora Daniel1977 Citius-Altius-Fortius45:06,04
41347Švagerko Tomáš1979 Spišská Teplica45:16,17
42327KRASULA PAVEL1962 1.SKI MASTERS45:18,77
43235Dřizga Viktor1969 Bratislava45:24,19
44393Smerčiaková Aneta1997 JALM45:27,74
45338Gad Ľubomír1956 ŠK Copy Servis Liptovský Mikuláš45:28,01
46214Galeštok Gabriel1979 BK Šaca45:46,58
47376Mihok Ján1970 Batizovce45:50,26
48377Mihoková Tímea1997 Batizovce45:50,68
49202Konečný Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso46:23,22
50234Kvita Josef1951 a.k.emila zatopka46:30,13
51250Serafin Dariusz1966 T.G SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE46:30,87
52362Klimčák Jozef1961 BK Stara Ľubovňa46:38,24
53360Komarovský Peter1980 Žiadni46:38,95
54241Šoltés Jozef1966 Ocu Rokycany46:46,06
55263Pal Robert1965 Liptovsky Mikulas46:49,65
56221mackovic viliam1959 sc 1896 strbske pleso46:50,97
57322Groman Damián1948 Slovenská Ves46:52,12
58180Hockicko Tomáš1978 Košice46:55,71
59290Jendrejčák Radoslav1974 Kežmarok47:03,24
60209Pado Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš47:08,36
61395Suchanovský Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad47:13,77
62299Pavlásek Michal1971 TJ Sokol Štepánkovice47:14,04
63179Vydarený Vladislav1966 AŠK Grafobal Skalica47:23,39
64334Bekeš Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso47:29,01
65389Šucová Zuzana1972 Šport team Nová Lesná47:32,75
66239LABAJ Vladimír1970 Liptovský Mikuláš - PODBREZINY47:34,99
67356Ševčík Jakub1998 Poprad47:42,97
68366Majirský Daniel1998 Hniezdne47:43,82
69380Pavlík Vladislav1969 Poprad47:47,85
70396Hyben Roman1989 Šk Kriváň Važec47:49,49
71246Kopinský Ľudovít1964 Poprad48:16,77
72343Graca Ján1986 Kežmarok48:17,04
73374Schütte Tino1981 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum48:24,87
74312Vaško Peter1968 OcU Brežany48:30,26
75397Dlugoš Adrián1996 Curling Club Poprad48:43,24
76335Sudor Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso48:52,07
77270Martinek Roman1991 Žilina49:09,55
78267Bartko Martin1976 Bajerov - Prešov49:21,02
79194Kotrady Ľuboš1975 NUBIAN TEAM Smižany49:24,82
80253Božová Danica1963 Ak Steeple Poprad49:26,96
81387Jurčo Michal1995 VSK FTVS UK Praha49:30,67
82176Tomko Peter1991 Štrba49:32,04
83400Matúška Michal1980 pivné tornádo49:32,32
84298Ryboř Max1962 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice49:39,31
85386Husár Ferdinand1944 Trenčín49:47,43
86275Tomko Jakub1996 ŠKP49:52,07
87287Čisár Peter1964 KST Vojkovce49:56,96
88291Balogová Barbora1998 Biatlon ŠK Prešov49:58,79
89189LUNTER MARTIN1959 ŠK Telgárt50:04,78
90309Škvarenina Martin1999 Sportrysy Klub50:14,97
91200Smreková Marta1966 LKVD Dobšiná50:20,24
92185Jurčišin Mikuláš1958 Prepletaj nôžkami, Bardejov50:22,94
93247Kičin Ľubomír1959 neregistrovaný50:27,04
94276Balogová Alexandra1997 Biatlon šk Prešov50:43,67
95321Líška Róbert1990 Beer Inside Team50:47,68
96320Babej Martin1990 MT50:47,96
97212Polovka Miroslav1971 Poprad50:58,46
98350Vechter Michal1991 Východná51:14,76
99286Humeňanská Marta1967 Obec Ovčie51:18,30
100354Bartko Vladimír1945 Šk Kriváň Važec51:18,55
101211Labanc Tomáš1986 Poprad51:21,80
102204Niznan Milan1950 BBS Bratislava51:38,98
103303Vozák Štefan1982 Šuňava51:40,50
104174Tomko Michal1985 Štrba51:40,93
105198Kolláriková Monika1972 LKVD Dobšiná51:41,37
106265Baranová Mária1976 Prešov51:53,98
107375Lučivjanská Dáša1984 Hrom do piecky!51:58,96
108217Bačík Pavol1976 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová52:10,95
109271Martinek Pavol1944 Žilina52:13,61
110258Bendíková Katarína1995 Ak Steeple Poprad52:17,79
111242Stolár Róbert1974 Poprad52:18,45
112289Ruman Adrián1974 Kráľová pri Senci52:19,19
113361Gorduličová Lucia1980 Lucia52:20,34
114259Bednár František1958 OcÚ Brežany52:22,75
115269Repková Andrea1976 O5 BK Furča-Košice52:23,32
116173Marton Milan1948 banik hôrka52:25,27
117348Erdziak Pavol1950 TASR Bratislava52:48,45
118324Gdovin Lukáš1995 Idem si svoje!53:07,40
119254Šifra Peter1957 neregistrovaný53:18,22
120345Jančuška Martin1979 Liptovský Hrádok53:21,12
121251Kyselová Miriam1995 ŠK Štrba53:22,88
122216Ujčík Peter1977 ZŠMŠ Spišské Bystré53:41,19
123215Baláž Marek1990 ŠK Štrba53:49,97
124307Škvarenina Ivan1968 Štrba53:53,49
125225Vastušková Iveta1960 Poprad54:01,78
126293Kartusková Zuzana1968 Sport-fitnes SNV54:02,95
127284Bořucký Jiří1961 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice54:11,77
128297Bořucký Martin2001 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice54:12,03
129300Pavlásek Ondřej2001 TJ Sokol Štepánkovice54:12,42
130240Gernáth Ľubomír1999 Levoča XC ski team54:22,50
131197Vargová Katarína1977 LKVD Dobšiná54:28,37
132308Škvarenina Ivan1996 Štrba54:37,66
133281BALOGOVÁ Radka1999 Biatlon šk Prešov54:38,84
134306Kramarčík Jozef1962 svoj54:39,13
135280Baloga Stanislav1969 Biatlon šk Prešov54:43,58
136342Schmiedlová Adriána1982 Košice54:55,15
137392Berníková Eva1959 ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves54:57,20
138323Csölle Zsolt1978 Amatér55:01,83
139172Giblakova Lucia1979 SSNKF55:03,45
140355Ševčík Jozef1966 Poprad55:46,49
141243Černická Martina1981 Poprad55:46,92
142295Hámorová Viera1962 SVIT56:14,52
143199mériová monika1986 Wien56:22,43
144370Bujňák Štefan1993 Svidník56:23,78
145183Vitko Pavol1964 Renátka Dlháče56:28,15
146244Korytko Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka56:33,04
147319Krajgerová Dominika1997 Hniezdne56:35,19
148264Popracová Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok56:52,44
149301Záloha Miroslav1980 TJ Sokol Štepánkovice56:55,86
150399Upohlav Ondrej1979 pivné tornádo57:14,32
151310Dosedla Peter1975 Express Peole Run57:18,50
152223Brachňák Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka57:52,99
153171Jašková Iveta1958 Nová Lesná57:54,79
154193Kyselicová Lenka1974 eleven.sk57:58,32
155296Šedivý Jaroslav1956 TJ - Baník Hôrka58:14,20
156224Slivková Slávka1976 Mengusovce58:19,97
157279Kokoruďová Jana1977 Poprad58:23,93
158331Fedič Marek1987 Michalovce58:27,29
159398Repková Lucia1998 Levoča XC ski team58:29,92
160282Rolko Martin1990 Active life Košice58:31,27
161317Vrbiaková Edita1978 Active life - Tetom Ditom58:32,78
162226Maras Ladislav1963 MARAS team58:34,13
163371Liška Ján1979 Bukovce58:38,89
164196Pitoniak Michal1987 Mlynica58:49,60
165255Felong Eduard1970 TJ Štart Levoča58:50,98
166357Dianišová Dominika1991 jednotlivec58:54,45
167316Petrova Jana1979 Active life-Shadow59:19,45
168182Grešová Katarina1986 -59:37,52
169218Repček Stanislav1972 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová59:39,14
170207Volekova Eva1978 BA Krasnany59:44,04
171210Orsagova Dana1960 neregistrvana59:45,27
172192Seman Ivan1942 ŠK Kriváň Ondrášová59:53,31
173326ŠVAGERKO Ján1984 Vikartovce Run club59:56,39
174383Bujda Pavol1977 GenPact01:00:15,39
175231Bendik Peter1990 Bendik Racing Team01:00:26,19
176359Janota Michal1945 AŠK Grafobal Skalica01:00:26,84
177351Šebestová Patrícia1990 Poprad01:00:38,16
178336Kerestúri František1961 bez klubu01:00:38,76
179262Mandzák Juraj1996 Tamwood01:00:39,17
180328Švarcová Zuzana1974 Podbanské01:00:46,20
181341Mráz František1955 Toppres Run Team BB01:01:00,80
182228Boronová Lucia1980 Poprad01:01:03,10
183237Čurlej Jozef1951 O5 BK Furča Košice01:01:09,58
184184Kyselica Miloš1970 Trenčianské Teplice01:01:14,62
185208Tomečko Jozef1953 Maras team01:01:34,00
186219Liskaj Jozef1950 BS Tatran Turany01:01:39,73
187311Dosedlová Michaela1976 Express People Run01:01:47,35
188256Vandasova Erika1985 VK Strbske Hviezdy01:01:51,48
189330Fiamin Ivan1941 Slavia STU Bratislava01:02:12,59
19010Mattaj Ján1977 Košice01:02:20,44
191206Dinda Marian1981 BA Krasnany01:02:34,28
192213Pálková Soňa1976 Poprad01:02:34,88
193302Halfar Bernard1956 TJ Sokol Štepánkovice01:02:35,76
194274Hurčalová Alžbeta1970 Svit01:02:37,19
195368Kender Miroslav1980 Lorinčik01:02:46,30
196315Gedrová Krajčová Viera1986 VGK01:02:55,13
197177Schafer Judith1952 Active Life01:03:06,98
198363Schmiedl Marián1971 Záchranná služba Košice01:03:16,13
199268Kostolník Pavel1960 SportCool01:03:58,63
200391Hritzová Petra1997 Šport team Nová Lesná01:04:46,48
201390Hritz Peter1966 Šport team Nová Lesná01:04:47,23
202304Harhovská Tatiana1976 Spišské Bystré01:04:53,65
203346Švorcová Hanka1978 Malacky01:05:29,99
204181Hockicková Gabriela1977 Košice01:05:38,43
205248Pončáková Beáta1982 Združ. pacientov s pľúcnou hypert.01:05:49,28
206229Kiktová Soňa1992 bez01:06:05,39
207337Kováč Ľubomír1979 LIESKOVEC01:06:15,10
208373Kubíková Zuzana1987 Kubíkova Zuzana01:06:25,45
209385Masarovič Andrej1987 Andrej Masarovič01:06:25,83
210292Brtáňová Ľubomíra1982 Furkotka Team01:06:51,95
2117Gavorová Zuzana1985 DEUTER01:07:19,15
212384Kotyrová Martina1986 Martinská vačička01:07:19,51
213325Zelenák Kamil1980 Active life Košice01:07:52,03
214314Kolibárová Martina1984 Active life Košice01:07:52,40
215252Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka01:08:57,69
216175Tóthová Janka1992 Active life01:09:12,60
217266Hradňanský František1936 Baník Handlová01:09:55,10
218332Schneider Matúš1989 Batizovce01:11:18,27
219261Mandzakova Slavomira1975 Cierna Voda01:11:35,15
220382Prokešová Lucia1979 WD-LUX01:11:42,15
221232Rajčák Anton1960 AŠK Grafobal Skalica01:12:31,93
222233Viera Rajčáková1966 AŠK Grafobal Skalica01:12:32,28
223294IVANČOVÁ Marta1967 Šar. Štiavnik01:13:35,21
224220Brunovský František1946 ZV OZŽ pri GR ŽSR01:16:58,88
225344Vdovjaková Zuzana1997 Vitalgym01:19:10,17
226283Jandurová Zuzana1965 amatérka01:26:19,17
203Volekova Anna1954 BA RacaDNF
272Blažeková Mária1960 oz ViktorkyDNF
273Dubajová Ivana1977 SenecDNF