Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1359CHEGE Geoffrey Githuku1990 run2gether01:40:23
2358SAMOEI Micah Kiplagat1980 run2gether01:40:44
3360KADENGE Isaac Ino1993 run2gether01:44:24
4328SAHAJDA Tibor1990 dachprod.sk, Hýľov01:47:50
5648URBAN Jozef1986 Obalservis Košice-Penzión Litvor01:49:00
6322CSIBA Boris1980 BMSC Bratislava01:49:28
72STARODUBTSEV Viktor1970 JM Bardejov01:49:48
8352NAGY Tamás1984 Benedek-Team Debrecen01:50:08
9331MALYY Anatoliy1974 Goral marathon01:54:07
101BABIAK Orest1968 JM Bardejov01:56:23
11307VALIČEK Robert1969 Obal servis Košice01:57:57
12246TUTURA Jaroslav1971 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS01:58:56
13644PLAČKO Martin1976 Brezová pod Bradlom02:02:04
146SZABÓ Tünde1989 Pécs Mecsek02:02:15
15342POPOVIC Miloš1972 BK Steel Košice02:03:04
16357KIMUGUNG Janet Jepkosgei1982 run2gether02:03:32
17303HRDINA Tomáš1979 Běžecký klub Brno02:06:24
18264RACZ Štefan1961 ŠK Budimir02:06:34
19208GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit02:06:50
20350JÁNOS Bogár1964 FORRÓ-FANCSAL02:07:09
21300MLYNÁRČIK Emil1960 Fox On The Run, Hôrka02:07:51
22333BUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz1974 OSP Bukowno Stare02:08:19
23269MOCKOVČIAK Marek1978 TJ Obal servis Košice02:08:37
24640UGRYNCHUK Oksana1986 JM Bardejov02:09:00
25299BALOGH Vladimír1963 TJ Obal servis Košice02:09:40
26226ČURLEJ Jozef1981 SPU Nitra02:09:52
277FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra1990 Všc Dukla BB/ADIDAS Runners02:10:17
28259LUKY Peter1975 Levice02:10:36
29643KOCIÁN Aleš1982 Bežecký klub Brno02:10:38
30267HANECAK Marcel1981 BK Stará Ľubovňa02:10:45
31316KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter02:10:51
32330PLEKANEC Juraj1974 Štrba02:11:17
33346VARGA Jozef1972 Senator Záborské02:12:28
34219GOMBÁR Vladimír1983 Poprad ROCKS02:12:42
35244MAJERČÁK Vladimír1989 bez klubu02:12:55
36262MURDZIK Ján1966 KB Bukovce02:13:26
37209BAČA Mario1974 Zlaté Moravce02:13:40
38229GEMZA Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba/ŠKP BA02:13:57
39318HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck02:14:18
40639VRÁBEĽ Jaroslav1979 Nižný Čaj02:14:39
41642DUŠIL Jaroslav1970 Bežecký klub Brno02:15:36
42221SÝKORA Daniel1977 LaMichaela.sk Poprad02:16:40
43314KOROTVIČKOVÁ Zuzana1979 BK Steel Košice02:16:48
4431PAVLOV Miroslav1976 AUTOARENA Levoča02:21:35
45249AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Obec Vikartovce02:21:44
46355CSÖNGE Helén1975 Benedek-Team Debrecen02:22:31
47232CHRENKA Jozef1957 AŠK Grafobal Skalica02:22:32
48287SMÁK František1970 Žilina02:23:33
49312PALOČKO Miloš1981 OcÚ Žipov02:23:35
50273KOMAROVSKÝ Peter1980 Kosice02:23:47
51230MIKULA Miroslav1957 Radošovce02:23:50
52305ŠMÁRIK Milan1962 Žilina02:23:56
53220MARTINKO Martin1973 Poprad02:24:18
54341OČKO Jozef1976 Maratón klub Rajec02:24:39
55650GEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana1994 AK STEEPLE POPRAD02:25:09
56255LABAJ Vladimir1970 Osameli bežci - Liptovský Mikuláš02:26:10
57327SMOLÁR Marek1982 Marathon BB Team Liptovská Teplička02:26:31
58295CSIBA Karol1975 Bratislava02:26:49
59349BARTKO Tomáš1986 ŠK Kriváň Važec02:26:51
60248ŽUGEC Ján1968 Poprad02:26:53
61332JURČÍK Martin1995 Liptovská Teplička02:26:55
62261GIERTLI Tomáš1967 Čierny Balog - Dobroč02:27:04
63343KNESL Michal1979 SCK Magnezit Revúca02:27:23
64227ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Spišská Teplica02:27:49
65281FAŠUNG Peter1949 3 Athletics Prievidza02:28:22
66354TOPORCER Branislav1985 SPK Medveď, SNV02:28:23
67284LUKČO Vladimír1962 Novačany02:28:42
68254STRAKOS Jiri1950 TATRA Koprivnice02:29:32
69268RYBÁR Jozef1990 Maratón klub Rajec02:29:40
70329PASTOR Jozef1987 dachprod.sk, Hýľov02:29:41
71233GARAJ Pavol1986 KICKBOX BODY GYM POPRAD02:30:15
72344HUBÁČEK Martin1981 AssisiVet Poprad02:31:10
73212BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Svit02:31:37
74225VADOVICKÝ Filip1978 bez klubu02:32:55
75325ŚMIDA Vladimír1954 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:33:59
76337FICZERE Bartolomej1950 SOPKA Seňa02:34:42
77321MIKUSTIAK Jaroslav1947 Mondi SCP Ružomberok02:34:47
78317DRATVA Ján1983 Liptovská Teplička02:34:57
7932HEIC Miloš1978 Kená02:35:31
80356JAMBRICH Pavol1985 Ta3 Coffee Svit02:35:37
81324GRENDOVÁ Andrea1972 Revúca02:35:53
82351VARGA Ildikó1960 FORRÓ-FANCSAL02:36:40
83338HUS Peter1971 Maratónsky klub Spišská Nová Ves02:36:53
84256SPIŠAK Tibor1974 Košice02:37:26
853TISZA Tibor1957 BK Steel Košice02:37:46
86647BALOGA Štefan1972 Biatlon ŠK Prešov02:37:52
87215GERÉNYIOVÁ Katarína1981 BéKá - Vyšné Hágy02:38:12
88253SEMANOVÁ Zlata1958 O5 BK Furča Košice02:38:18
89239ZVERKA Juraj1980 FABORY Bratislava02:38:25
9035SEDLÁK Jozef1966 Revúca02:38:35
91286BLAŽEK Pavol1958 Marathon BB Team Banská Bystrica02:38:35
92235HANUS Miroslav1974 Martin02:38:48
93241ZAJAC Juraj1981 Rabbit Running Team Bratislava02:39:04
945REPČÍK Pavel1968 OÚ Mengusovce02:39:12
95339GERNÁTH Ľubomír1972 LEVOČA02:39:27
96649ILKOVÁ Lucia1981 VTJ Prešov02:39:38
97301HUDÁK Jozef1956 SOPKA Seňa02:40:00
98275BUJŇÁK Štefan1993 Svidník02:40:06
99274BUJŇÁK Marek1982 Svidník02:40:06
100279ŠTOFAŇÁK Peter1985 Domaniža02:40:07
101270RADA Ladislav1953 MBO Strážske02:40:41
102302KOSTIK Michal1963 Cernina02:40:45
1034TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 TMS International Košice s.r.o.02:40:53
104310BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 ŠK ŠTRBA02:41:13
105323JASEK Tadeusz1951 PZWLA RADZIECHOWY02:42:14
106234VOLEK Ľudovít1951 BA Rača02:42:52
107266BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava02:42:57
108236JANIČ Marek1978 Judo TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo02:43:18
109223GERENYI Richard1967 fotogerenyi Vysoké Tatry02:43:40
110207PUDIŠ Štefan1966 Ludrová02:44:02
111336HUSZÁR Tibor1952 Kechnec02:44:04
112283LAKATOŠ Peter1986 Košice02:44:11
113296HADVAB Marcel1973 Guľáš klub Snina02:46:03
114645PLAČKOVA Gabriela1976 Brezová pod Bradlom02:46:35
115231BAUMGARTNER Eduard1957 Radošovce02:47:15
116224BAČÍK Pavol1976 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová02:47:56
117265KNAPÍK Michal1964 LEVOČA02:49:03
118252BAČÍK Peter1953 O5 BK Furča Košice02:49:46
119646MICENKO Michal1988 Košice02:49:51
120277CHOVANEC Ján1952 Royal caffe Snina02:50:06
121348NAHÁLKA Martin1981 Liptovská Teplička02:50:27
122340KAKARA Daniel1983 Budimír02:50:52
123315SENDECKÁ Mária1994 HO TJ Lokomotíva štart Poprad02:50:59
124203KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany02:51:09
125326BENEDIK Štefan1960 BK Medzev02:51:30
126641KOVÁČ Peter1986 runTV.eu Košice02:51:40
127319KURUC Peter1972 HO-Metropol Kosice02:52:47
128276PAŇKO Rastislav1974 Svidník02:53:00
129251JAMNICKÝ Gejza1963 BK Spišská Teplica02:53:36
130218NEMEC Ľuboš1963 Lokomotíva Zvolen02:53:41
131201LUKÁČ Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice02:55:02
132298GAŽUR Juraj1987 Považská Bystrica02:55:25
133245ŠTOLPA Vojtěch1980 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice02:55:26
134202ŠULEJ Matúš1978 Chocoland Slovensko Poprad02:55:33
135335ZAJACOVA Katarina1978 Phoenix Triathlon Club Guildford02:55:43
136294PRIBIČKO Peter1947 ŽSR Košice02:55:55
137285OLENIČ Richard1971 Košice02:57:49
138247BROSZ Juraj1978 Stupava02:58:47
139237BEZEK Anton1971 Zemplínska Široká02:59:02
140260HORVÁTH Juraj1966 Košice02:59:54
141290HÚSKA Michal1980 ŠK Kriváň Ondrašová03:00:18
142320JAŠŠO Jozef1974 BK Spartak Medzev03:01:03
143271GORDULICOVA Lucia1980 Gordulicky Polomka03:02:27
144216KAŠŠOVÁ Katarína1974 Ženský beh Žilina03:03:06
145213ŘIHÁKOVÁ KOJTALOVÁ Michaela1977 Ženský beh Žilina03:03:12
146206JASKOVA Iveta1958 Bratislava03:04:08
147353ŠVEJKOVSKÝ Jaroslav1961 Revúca03:06:19
148288BOHATOVA Lucia1983 BVNR Nitra03:06:36
149282LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice03:08:36
150292DETVAJ Martin1977 Nové Zámky03:08:55
151243ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Batizovce03:09:57
152263LUDVIK Milan1953 Svit03:09:57
153278SLANINA Peter1952 Bežci Lučenec03:11:17
154291TREBICHALSKÝ Dalibor1975 SC EDELSTAL03:13:14
155228OGOREKOVA Anna1985 Liptovský Mikuláš03:13:23
156258JANČUŠKA Martin1979 Liptovský Hrádok03:13:23
157257KOŽÍŠEK Dušan1955 AŠK Grafobal Skalica03:13:52
158217HIRNEROVÁ Jana1982 Ženský beh Žilina03:14:00
159211ORTH Milan1961 Irish Pub Brěclav03:16:25
160238VONDERČÍK Michal1982 maras team Prešov03:17:25
161345KOHUT Peter1977 OŠK Ludrová03:20:58
162311JACKO Tomáš1991 ŠK ŠTRBA03:21:46
163304ERDZIAK Michal1986 Štrba03:31:04
164250KUBO Martin1964 Poprad03:33:59
165306MIHOK Imrich1954 05 BK Furča Košice03:34:32
166280STAFFEN Pavol1966 MO GOLD TURIE03:52:58
167214BALCOVÁ Lenka1989 www.runTV.eu03:53:02
16833DONOVALOVÁ Eva1984 Maraton BB team03:56:53
210KLEIN Rado1978 BERNOHY.sk TrnavaDNS
222LUNTER Martin1959 Sk TELGARTDNS
240KOVAČ Andor1984 Shut Off ŽeliezovceDNS
293LITTVA Filip1990 StripDNS
308VEGH Peter1968 SportTATRY.skDNS
309EITENS Ronald1983 De Loper ArnhemDNS