Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1436ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 Zimmermann Running Team Kluknava00:35:25
2497OROLIN Pavol1995 KSt Spišské Bystré00:36:15
3569DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD00:37:16
4420KAMAS Tomáš1976 ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves00:37:23
5604FÁBRY Jozef1983 SNWA, Tatranská Štrba00:39:27
6522MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS Košice00:39:46
7493PONČÁK Tomáš1984 Združenie pacientov s pľúcnou hypertenziou Podtureň00:40:00
8450PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik00:40:07
9488ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Batizovce00:40:50
10410LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad00:41:03
11545MICHALÍK Martin1986 Svit00:41:10
12563KAČMARČÍK Tomáš1975 ŠportRysy-INOV800:41:33
13456FELONG Peter1973 TJ Štart Levoča00:41:35
14601MIKUŠ Ján1998 KBL Jasná LM00:41:42
15491MAJCHER, ING. Michal1980 MAJCHER-PRODUCTION s.r.o. Trebišov00:41:42
16630JAGOŠOVÁ Tereza1994 bez klubu00:41:55
17552LACKO Milan1971 LKVD Dobšiná00:42:06
18572HELDÁK František1989 Pretekarys Spišská Belá00:42:19
19528JURČO Michal1989 Pretekarys Spišská Belá00:43:06
20492DŘIZGA Viktor1969 Bratislava00:43:16
21575ŠIMO Tomáš1988 Bežci Lučenec00:43:19
228MALAIA Nataliia1982 Goral marathon00:43:30
23613STAROŇ Vladimír1951 Tatranská Štrba00:43:31
24467MAJIRSKÝ Daniel1998 Hniezdne00:43:42
25459BÁLINT Martin1986 Poprad00:43:43
26446PÁL Robert1965 Lipt.Mikuláš00:43:54
27574KOSTELNÍK Eduard1969 KBT Spiš00:43:58
28439POTOČNÝ Laco1970 AO Svit00:44:03
29508BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka Team Štrbské Pleso00:44:06
30592MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad00:44:06
31541PROCHÁZKA Peter1987 Poprad00:44:08
32518VANEČKO Martin1991 TJ Baník Hôrka00:44:42
33441MICHALKO Jaroslav1984 Beh pre Ježiša00:44:45
34499KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso00:44:50
35565SIPKO Matúš1998 Curling Club Poprad00:44:53
36419LAPŠANSKÝ Viktor1965 BK Stará Ľubovňa00:45:00
37557HARAZIM Štěpán2000 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice00:45:04
38566GDOVIN Lukas1995 FEI STU Košice00:45:15
39347BERNÁT Jaroslav1997 TJ Obal servis Košice00:45:23
40623HOCICKO Tomáš1978 Košice00:45:29
41428HAZUCHA Pavol1973 Aspel Turbo Team Kežmarok00:45:40
42484PAVLOV Rastislav1972 LEVOČA00:45:43
43479KVITA Josef1951 A.K.Emila Zatopka Kopřivice00:46:01
44423MACKOVIC Viliam1959 SC 1896Strbske pleso00:46:06
45415PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš00:46:06
46498SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad00:46:10
47576MICHALÍK Tomáš1984 Podbradec00:46:14
48494PITOŇÁK František1973 Curling Club Poprad00:46:20
49334MALSKA Janina1970 Bolesław Biega00:46:26
50402KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad00:46:37
51506RUMAN Dominik2001 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso00:46:47
52457FAJTOVA Jarmila1983 Tatranské zvery00:46:59
53411SENDECKY Adrian1984 Iron Legion Poprad00:47:02
54403KOTRADY Marcel1973 Bratislava00:47:06
55564VECHTER Michal1991 Východná00:47:14
56625ŠUCOVÁ Zuzana1972 Sport Team Nová Lesná00:47:17
57608ČISÁR Peter1964 KST Vojkovce00:47:20
58624HRITZ Peter1966 Šport team Nová Lesná / PH5000:47:26
59637SMERČIAKOVÁ Aneta1997 KBL Jasná LM00:47:49
60638KAZANIN Viktor1950 Malyytin Kiev00:48:17
61617BALOGOVÁ Barbora1998 Biatlon ŠK Prešov00:48:30
62468HAJDUČKO Jaroslav1987 E-POLIS.SK00:48:31
63537WILLCOX Julia1999 Skaneateles Lakers00:48:31
64517STOLÁR Róbert1974 Vysoké Tatry00:48:39
65513VASTUŠKOVÁ Iveta1960 Poprad00:48:45
66603BARTKO Vladimír1945 ŠK Kriváň Važec00:48:55
67615SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka Team Štrbské Pleso00:48:56
68427GIŇOVSKÁ Martina1985 ŠK pre Radosť Bardejov00:49:02
69424KOSTOLNÍK Pavol1984 SportCool Poprad00:49:15
70554KIČIN Ľubomír1959 Košice - Barca00:49:30
7111SMREK Matúš2001 Dobšiná00:49:33
72551SMREKOVÁ Marta1966 LKVD Dobšiná00:49:38
73627URBAN Jozef1969 šľimák Harichovský00:49:38
74570MIKULA Marek1987 Art café Štrba00:49:50
75204POLOHA Lukas1983 Hexen Malý Šariš00:49:56
76487BABEJ Martin1990 Runningpro.sk Martin00:50:04
77445TOMKA Stano1978 SportCool Poprad00:50:28
78634MATEJKO Milan1980 ŠK Kriváň Važec00:50:33
79591MARTINEK Pavol1944 Martinkovci Žilina00:50:38
80437CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 Kútniky00:50:41
81555KAMENSKÝ Peter1969 DETVA00:50:50
82632LUPTÁK Július1942 ŠK ŠTRBA00:50:50
83536FORRAI Marián1965 Košice00:50:51
84583HORÁK Silvester1995 LUNYS Poprad00:50:52
85470VRTÁK Jozef1952 Nedožery00:51:11
86313DEMETER Ján1943 BS Zvolen00:51:21
87421POLOVKA Miroslav1971 TOL Poprad00:51:29
88443BENDÍKOVÁ Katarína1995 AK STEEPLE POPRAD00:51:49
89515KRESÁNEK Miroslav1949 Petržalka00:52:06
90626KOTRADY Vladimir1997 LEVOČA00:52:23
91597MARTINEK Roman1991 Martinkovci Žilina00:52:32
92452GAŠPAR Slavomír1988 Active life Košice00:52:43
93471SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka00:52:43
94426ŠPITKOVÁ Kristína2000 AR13 Kežmarok00:52:44
95548MOLČÁNYIOVÁ Miroslava1990 Svidník00:52:44
96453BARANOVÁ Mária1976 Prešov00:52:55
97407SÝKORA Daniel1988 Active life00:52:55
98635MATEJKOVÁ Jana1983 ŠK Kriváň Važec00:52:59
99409GRACA Ján1986 Kežmarok00:53:12
100549FALTIČKOVÁ Danka1973 Stará Ľubovňa00:53:13
101600VAŠKOVÁ Marcela1979 X3me Banská Bystrica00:53:20
102503BOLF Michal1978 Bratislava00:53:28
103431JENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka1967 maras team Prešov00:53:33
104430MARAS Ladislav1963 maras team Prešov00:53:34
105432PRIVOZNIK Tomas1991 TJ Rakovice00:53:40
106408GIACKO Juraj1993 Tesla Labs Štrba00:53:42
107595KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad00:53:43
108588HRIVA Marek1988 Batizovce00:53:44
109553BOŘUCKÝ Jiří1961 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice00:53:48
110556BOŘUCKÝ Martin2001 Štěpánkovice00:53:48
111538POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok00:53:50
112612STANEK Frantisek1945 MTC Vyšná Šebastová00:53:55
113495REPKOVÁ Lucia1998 KBT Spiš00:54:01
11437BALOGOVÁ Radka1999 Bšk Prešov00:54:09
115523ŠEBESTOVÁ Patrícia1990 Gloss00:54:12
11636BALOGA Stanislav1969 Bšk Prešov00:54:14
117401KENDER Miroslav1980 Lorinčik00:54:14
118451DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 spanoklieci.sk Spišská Nová Ves00:54:14
119530KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES00:54:14
120444HAUSNEROVÁ Liliana1977 Partizán Vrícko00:54:19
121618KAHLER Gabriela1985 Obalservis Košice-Penzión Litvor00:54:33
122514FRKÁŇ Lukáš1994 FEI STU Bratislava00:54:40
123605ŠTOSELOVA Michaela1975 bez klubu00:54:44
124449KRAMARČÍK Jozef1962 Institute europharm Poprad00:55:11
125509BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka Team Štrbské Pleso00:55:18
126616PÚDELA Erik1981 SportTATRY.sk00:55:31
127558SMAŽÍK Jiří1979 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice00:55:34
128587BIELAN Lukáš1992 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice00:55:35
129473HUDAK Peter1982 10thmd.sk00:55:45
130511ŠIFFEL Brano1977 Poprad00:56:01
131580KAĽAVSKÝ Martin1973 Kaľačik Košice00:56:06
132458ŠIFFELOVÁ Henrieta1975 Poprad00:56:10
133577BUJDA Pavol1977 KKŠ Štrba00:56:14
134593HORÁK Pavol1972 LUNYS Poprad00:56:18
135438ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa00:56:30
13610LEVOCKÁ Lenka1998 Štrba00:56:38
137480ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ Baník Hôrka00:56:42
138486KOTYROVÁ Martina1986 LEŇOCHOD V POHYBE00:56:51
139433MURANSKY Michal1982 Šuňava00:56:52
140422MAJERNÍK Milan1970 maras team Prešov00:56:53
141447ŠULEJ Matej1950 Matica Slovenská Veľká Lomnica00:57:07
142405HUDAK František1956 Tatravagonka Poprad00:57:10
143472KULLA Milan1955 LK Metropol Košice00:57:12
144501JURUŠOVÁ Renata1989 bez klubu00:57:17
145529ČURLEJ Jozef1951 BK O5 Furča Košice00:57:22
146581NOVYSEDLAKOVA Maria1968 Danisovce00:57:32
147573MIHOKOVÁ Zuzana1984 bez klubu00:57:44
148540PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce00:57:45
149609LAGER Anna1965 Orbyhus00:57:50
150504GALLO Jozef1968 Poprad00:57:59
151584GAHUROVÁ Lýdia1977 bez klubu00:57:59
152599DULOVIČ Ján1981 bez klubu00:58:03
153455SOLDOSOVÁ Zuzana1983 Rožňava00:58:04
154454KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 Rožňava00:58:05
15540DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica1988 Žilina00:58:30
156205MIKOLAJ Peter1980 Hexen Prešov00:58:42
157448ŠVAGERKO Ján1984 VIKARTOVCE RUN CLUB00:58:56
158619PARTILOVÁ Jana1973 Trebišov00:59:09
159417KUNDIS Slavomir1974 Marathon BB Team Košice00:59:13
160610ŠIMKOVÁ Monika1979 Spišský Štvrtok00:59:18
161507RUMAN Adrián1974 Kráľová pri Senci00:59:47
162560LIŠKA Martin1988 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice01:00:02
163611KOLESÁR Mikuláš1965 bez klubu01:00:07
164571KOVÁČ Ľubomír1979 NIcoolKA Zvolenská Slatina01:00:09
165527BLAŽEKOVÁ Mária1960 OZ Viktorky Banská Bystrica01:00:19
166590BENEK Michael1983 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice01:00:21
167636LIŠTIAKOVÁ Marika1985 ŠK Kriváň Važec01:00:22
168485BORONOVÁ Lucia1980 Poprad01:00:23
169412VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 Tetom Ditom Košice01:00:28
170594MARTVIAK Martin1990 LUNYS Poprad01:00:29
171589BUJŇÁK Miloš1974 LUNYS Poprad01:00:29
172533KERESTURI František1961 Poprad01:00:42
173539GNEBUS Michal1988 Forrest Gump Poprad01:00:44
174413PETROVA Jana1979 MARAS team SHADOW Košice01:01:14
175466DINDA Marián1981 BA Rača01:01:19
176633VNENČÁK Jaroslav1972 Štrba01:01:21
177297NGUYEN Hanh1987 Praha01:01:29
178512KREMPASKA Daniela1981 Poprad01:01:31
179519UHRIN Stanislav1981 ŠK Velodrom Prešov01:01:43
180510BUKOVIČOVÁ Jolana1972 NIKA WRC Rožňava01:02:00
181425KOSTOLNÍK Pavel1960 SportCool Poprad01:02:07
182631JENČÍKOVÁ Marianna1980 VK Štrbské Hviezdy, Prešov01:02:08
183475HREBEŇÁR Marek1989 Batizovce01:02:11
184442REPČEK Stanislav1972 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová01:02:46
185474SCHNEIDER Matúš1989 Batizovce01:02:49
186547ZÁLOHA Miroslav1980 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice01:03:01
187578JANČÍKOVÁ Terézia1998 ŠK ŠTRBA01:03:09
188414BRACHŇÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka01:03:09
189559SCHWALBE Adam1991 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice01:03:11
190546LISKAJ Jozef1950 Bs Tatran Turany01:03:25
191568ŠELC Michal1988 Bratislava01:03:47
192567PANAKOVA Jarka1981 ZIADEN Považská Bystrica01:03:48
193505HARHOVSKÁ Tatiana1976 Spišské Bystré01:03:50
19439KROJER Ján1980 Štrba01:04:04
195596MACHALA Jakub1987 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice01:04:44
196462KROLÁK Peter1993 Feikár Poprad01:04:50
197532PREČÚCHOVÁ Miroslava1986 CARGO01:04:56
198652SEMAN Ivan1942 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová01:05:12
199496REPKOVÁ Petra2000 KBT Spiš01:05:32
200622HOCICKOVÁ Gabriela1977 Košice01:05:48
201544MRÁZ František1955 Toppres Run Team BB Ľubietová01:06:10
202478HAJOSTEKOVÁ Judita1979 Aspel Turbo Team Nižné Ružbachy01:06:22
203524VENGLÁR Peter1988 Aspel Turbo Team Spišská Belá01:06:22
204429PERCEL Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka01:06:37
205489BRTÁŇOVÁ Ľubomíra1982 Furkotka Team Štrbské Pleso01:06:47
206464VOLEKOVÁ Anna1954 BA Rača01:06:57
207406KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 maras team Prešov01:07:08
208628ZELENÁK Kamil1980 maras team Prešov01:07:08
209582KAŇUK Peter1973 LUNYS Poprad01:07:12
210482BLAŠKOVÁ Zuzana1989 PP Poprad01:07:33
211418KRAJČÍROVÁ Denisa1974 Bežodušu Levice01:07:55
212525OLENIČOVÁ Jana1972 Košice01:08:07
213481BEZEK Dominik1998 Zemplínska Široká01:08:21
214621ORININOVÁ Lucia1987 LEŇOCHOD V POHYBE01:09:11
215500GIERTLOVÁ Karolína1996 Bratislava01:09:23
216526KRČMÁROVÁ Mária1948 BBS01:10:20
21734GAMAN Jaroslav1935 AVanti Havířov01:10:37
218535KERESTURIOVA Dominika1989 Poprad01:10:52
219534KULČAR Robert1978 Poprad01:10:52
220483DIGNAN Simona1974 PP Niles01:11:25
221550MIHAĽOVÁ Erika1986 Generali Košice01:12:08
222476RAJČÁK Anton1960 Radošovce01:12:55
223477RAJČÁKOVÁ Viera1966 Radošovce01:12:55
224620IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 Active life Košice01:13:15
225542MIŠLAIOVÁ Eva1979 Z-8 Gelnica01:14:39
226543MIŠLAI Roman1980 Z-8 Gelnica01:14:39
227404MARKUSEKOVA Michaela1978 Bratislava01:16:35
228465NIŽŇAN Milan1950 BA Petržalka01:24:14
229561DLUHOŠ Jakub1998 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice01:26:31
230562BENEK David1991 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice01:26:31
231579TOMÍČEK David1994 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice01:26:32
232586TOMÍČEK Michal1996 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice01:26:32
233602KUFKA Lukáš1993 Štěpánkovice01:31:50
234585HEIDER Rostislav1986 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice01:31:50
235598HARAZIM Dušan1996 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice01:31:51
2369PAŠKO Daniel1935 Tatrakon Poprad01:33:08
38BALOGOVA Alexandra1997 Bšk PrešovDNF
435KOCHAN Jaroslav1960 SvitDNS
461VADOVSKÁ Veronika1993 AK STEEPLE POPRADDNS
463BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK ŠTRBADNS
469HAJDUČKOVÁ Alexandra1988 E-POLIS.SKDNS
502BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Eva1986 bez klubuDNS
520MAKAROVÁ Lenka1989 Aspel team PopradDNS
521LIŠKA Ján1979 BukovceDNS
607HUMEŇANSKÁ Marta1967 OBS PrešovDNS
614ČIŽMÁR Filip1999 Obal servis KošiceDNS
629BARTKO Daniel1935 Tatrakon PopradDNS
416LAVRIK Julián1960 KvetnicaDNS