Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1126Homoki Vince0Komlói Bányász MĽR01:47:11,9
221Řezáč Ladislav1954Liaz Jablenec01:49:56,0
358Peterčák Vojtěch1947TJ VSŽ Košice01:50:09,0
450Polák Peter1948 Slávia VŠT Košice01:50:28,2
559Bocák Rudolf1953VSŽ Košice01:51:01,0
627Suchý Jiří1959Spartak Praha 401:52:47,0
7131Cametis Nikos0Lokomotiva Ostrava01:55:18,8
862Gombala Rudolf1959ČH Štrbské Pleso01:56:00,0
931Polkoráb Ján1953Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen01:57:14,3
1071Jadrníček Peter1957TJ VŽKG01:58:02,0
1152Péli Mihaly1959VOSE Budapest01:58:34,3
1216Fedorčák Peter1947Slávia VŠ Prešov01:59:06,5
1312Váňa Martin1956Inter Bratislava01:59:21,2
1451Kišš Ferenc1960Bekeš Čaba MAV01:59:35,8
1547Suja Michal1937Baník Rudňany02:00:06,0
16105Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:01:19,8
1766Gombala Peter1959ČH Štrbské Pleso02:01:31,8
1867Olšiak Ľubomír1960ČH Štrbské Pleso02:02:21,0
19132Motyka Lubomír1941Slavoj Bruntál02:02:22,1
2053Krištofiak Vendelín1946Agrostav Trnava02:02:55,5
2135Rod Vladimír0Lokomotiva Ostrava02:03:39,0
2210Hruška Marián1952ZVL Skalica02:03:54,2
2374Mlynarčík Marián1958Slávia SVŠT Bratislava02:03:55,2
2375Mlynarčík Emil1960 UK Bratislava02:03:55,2
2554Popjuk Oldřich1948PS Ostrava02:04:02,2
2656Ficzere Bartolomej1950 Maratón Seňa02:04:11,0
2757Kubešek Vladimír1948Spartak Police02:04:21,8
281Sekáč Ervín1953 TJ Vysoké Tatry02:04:37,2
2964Král Miro1959ČH Štrbské Pleso02:05:37,0
3072Málek Ivan0Povážan Nové Mesto nad Váhom02:06:04,1
31136Demeter Ján1943 TJ Lutiše02:07:18,2
32114Bartko Ján1937TJ Chemosvit Svit02:07:46,2
3336Bartko Martin1948Tesla Liptovský Hrádok02:08:03,2
3479Baka Jozef1961Mostáreň Brezno02:08:25,0
3525Potúček Jiří1953Dul Zápotocký Kladno02:08:32,3
3578Macurák Jaroslav1956SZM Vernár02:08:32,3
3776Macurák Marián1958SZM Vernár02:08:40,5
3865Staroň Vladimír1951ČH Štrbské Pleso02:08:45,8
3955Vinca Ján1952Lokomotíva Košice02:08:54,8
40141Končerák Štefan0KRB Košice02:09:09,5
41188Pavličko Ján0Štart Kežmarok02:09:14,2
428Ďuriš Peter1952SZM Okresný súd Poprad02:09:37,0
4370Novák Jiří1945Lokomotiva Olomouc02:09:45,0
4418Kendera Jaroslav1956TJ OK Biely Potok02:10:05,8
4582Neuschl Pavol1955TJ Žiar nad Hronom02:10:22,7
4645Stacho Jozef1958Agrostav Trnava02:11:11,8
4732Hunčovský Václav1939VSŽ Košice02:11:19,0
4840Divald Laurence1945OÚNZ Poprad02:11:49,8
4973Ivan Miroslav1960Vagónka Poprad02:12:17,2
50123Horváth Eduard0Strojárne Martin02:12:36,7
51111Sláma Peter0Rapid Bratislava02:13:07,2
5263Chalúpka Jaroslav1960ČH Štrbské Pleso02:13:09,0
5311Hobst Eduard1947Inter Bratislava02:13:38,8
5437Rovný František1952Chemosvit Svit02:13:51,0
5526Pravda Peter1959Slávia Humanita02:13:52,2
5620Lerch Vladislav1948 Sokol Milo Olomouc02:14:22,6
5761Čerešňa Dušan1952Chirana Stará Turá02:14:51,4
58133Sakala Rudolf0Dukla Liptovský Mikuláš02:15:08,2
592Hudák Drahotín1954Vagónka Poprad02:15:14,2
6049Šidlovský Peter1956Chemosvit Svit02:15:17,8
61134Steiner Miroslav0TJ Vítkovice02:17:05,5
6239Lupták Július1942 ČH SVŠ Štrbské Pleso02:18:38,3
63103Tuška Ján1926ČH Komárno02:19:26,9
6469Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:20:56,0
6517Sujová Mária0Baník Rudňany02:21:00,0
6629Gombita Milan1950 TJ Družstevník Štrba02:21:14,0
673Lumtzer Ján1953Vagónka Poprad02:21:36,0
68106Dzuroška Vladimír0BZVIL Ružomberok02:21:55,1
6944Sloboda Jozef1946Stavbár Trnava02:22:16,0
7013Gancarčík Štefan1961Chemosvit Svit02:22:35,2
71151Grohola František1939Vagónka Poprad02:23:15,4
729Baran Ján1949Lokomotíva Spišská Nová Ves02:23:46,1
7368Vachutka Ján1952Lokomotiva Olomouc02:26:44,2
7443Babrda Rudolf1955TJ Prosetín02:27:05,0
7548Hamza Ľubomír1950TJ Strojárne Martin02:27:05,2
7624Majerský Stanislav1953TJ Kežmarok02:27:13,7
775Zejda Ivo1956Moravská Slávia Brno02:27:55,3
7814Slobodník Ján1948TJ Družstevník Štrba02:28:31,2
794Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:29:11,2
7938Mezovský Jozef1955SZM Liptovská Teplička02:29:11,2
81127Venerovský Peter1938Vagónka Poprad02:29:58,8
82113Fejgl Zdeněk0SZM Důl Paskov02:30:35,5
837Svěch Bohumil1930Lokomotiva Ostrava02:31:00,5
8434Gürtler Jozef1948TJ Vysoké Tatry02:31:22,7
85108Novotný Ladislav1925Sokol Žabovřesky Brno02:31:32,2
8677Erdziak Pavol1950 SZM Štrba02:32:12,2
87110Pazdera Ladislav0Sokol Slapy02:32:45,8
8830Habán Ladislav1948Paskov02:33:04,2
89138Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica02:34:01,0
90143Strojný František0Vagonka Poprad02:35:03,8
91112Hanušiak Ondrej0VLÚ Nová Polianka02:35:10,6
92121Sobota František1943Lokomotiva Košice02:35:15,8
93107Ondrák Bohumír1936TJ Nové Mesto na Morave02:39:19,0
9415Jaščur Václav0TJ Chemosvit Svit02:39:49,0
9481Režucha Milan1955OÚNZ Poprad02:39:49,0
966Polák Ján1922ČH Martin02:39:59,2
9728Venerovský Vladimír1941Vagonka Poprad02:40:03,8
98144Frniak Ján0Jasná Liptovský Mikuláš02:41:05,8
99122Gordiak Štefan0Vagónka Poprad02:42:31,0
10080Zeman Karol1959TSÚZ Smokovec02:43:10,0
101140Hosa Cyril0Vagonka Poprad02:43:40,0
102101Pavličko Tibor1929Štart Kežmarok02:45:19,7
103117Pari Ondrej0Vagónka Poprad02:49:12,2
10419Suja Michal1937Baník Rudňany02:49:13,8
105116Ďumbala Ivan0Vagónka Poprad02:52:35,0
106142Polašek Ján0Sokol Trnávka02:53:36,8
10741Hosa Peter1948Vagónka Poprad02:57:36,2
108104Česla Jozef1909Lokomotíva Baník Spišská n.Ves02:58:15,2
10960Lieskovský Viliam0Maratón DPaM02:59:38,0
110118Imrich Anton1939 Vagonka Poprad03:00:25,0
11146Mrava Martin1947Vagónka Poprad03:03:01,0
11242Blaško Pavol1960SZM Štrba03:04:32,0
11333Matej Ondrej1949Štart JRD Družstevník03:12:55,0
114137Koška Július1934Vagónka Poprad03:13:10,0
11523Chládek Ľudovít1953Calex Zlaté Moravce03:28:26,4
11522Koprdová Anna1961Calex Zlaté Moravce03:28:26,4
117102Rusko Ondrej1921ČH Štrbské Pleso03:42:35,0
118109Owcsarzy Walter0TJ Vítkovice03:45:24,8
125Kováč Milan0Tatramat PopradDNF
120Velecký Milan1944Strojárne MartinDNF