Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1173KEMOI Gilbert Kiprotich1989 run2gether01:42:35
2172MAINA Antony Karinga1992 run2gether01:43:27
3167SAHAJDA Tibor1990 LABAŠ s.r.o. - Obal Servis01:48:01
4180URBAN Jozef1986 Obalservis Košice - Magneti Marelli01:49:55
53STARODUBTSEV Viktor1970 JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV01:50:51
6184ŽLABYS Vaidas1986 Thermowave01:53:54
710PÁSTOR Imrich1974 AK Slávia TU Košice01:54:14
81BABIAK Orest1968 JM DEMOLEX Bardejov01:54:27
980KUNERT Kamil1985 Fizjofunk01:55:49
10158MOCKOVČIAK Marek1978 TJ Obal servis Košice01:56:50
11170MALYY Anatoliy1974 Malyy team01:57:12
12149PLAČKO Martin1976 ŠK BRADLAN01:59:55
139SZABÓ Tünde1989 Pécs-Hungary02:00:36
14155PLEKANEC Juraj1974 Šk Štrba02:01:59
1544MAJERČÁĶ Vladimír1989 02:05:32
1678GOMBÁR Vladimír1983 Poprad ROCKS02:06:06
1770REPKA Tomáš1987 INTERSPORT Galfy02:06:09
18134RACZ Stefan1961 Sk Budimir02:06:44
1952ČURLEJ Jozef1981 O5 BK Furča Košice02:06:47
20185JÁNOS Bogár1964 FORRÓ-FANCSAL02:07:45
21165MLYNÁRČIK Emil1960 Fox On The Run, Hôrka02:07:49
22175KIMUGUNG Janet Jepkosgei1982 run2gether02:08:30
2322GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit02:08:49
2440GEMZA Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba02:10:28
25125HANECAK Marcel1981 Bežecký Klub Stará Ľubovňa02:12:18
26129RUŽBARSKÝ Ján1966 AK Žilina02:12:48
27152DUBOVSKÝ Pavol1967 ŠK Podbiel02:14:16
2821BÁLINT Martin1986 02:15:40
29163KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter02:15:58
30160ANTAL Andrej1990 02:16:06
31140PENCIAK Emil1977 Partizán Vrícko02:16:57
324MALAIA Nataliia1982 Malyy team02:19:06
3337KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit02:19:55
3463ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub1990 BehejBrno.com - trenujsrozumem.cz02:20:35
35190JANÍK Lukáš1987 Maratón klub Rajec02:21:03
36131JASEK Tadeusz1951 PZWLA POLSKA02:21:56
372MADÁR Pavol1951 TJ Obal servis Košice02:22:33
3876GIERTLI Tomáš1967 Čierny Balog - Dobroč02:22:42
3950AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Obec Vikartovce02:23:00
40181CSIBA Karol1975 Bratislava02:23:15
41111MURDZÍK Ján1966 Klub biatlonu Bukovce02:23:53
42122JURO Jozef1965 OŠK Vinné02:23:56
4320SMÁK František1970 02:24:00
4490MARTINKO Martin1973 Poprad02:24:56
4591MIKULA Miroslav1957 Radošovce02:25:35
4619GEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana1994 ŠKP Bratislava/ Štrba02:26:03
4726TUŽINČIN Ján1974 Bk Furča - Košice02:26:07
48192TOPORCER Branislav1985 SPK Medveď, o.z. Spišská Nová Ves02:26:16
4911BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 Štrba02:26:36
50113JURCIK Martin1995 Liptovská Teplička02:26:47
51148KAMENSKY Michal1986 BS Tatran Turany02:28:00
52100JAMBRICH Pavol1985 Ta3 Coffee Svit02:28:15
5332ŠMÁRIK Milan1962 Žilina02:30:59
54196BARNA Michal1985 02:31:07
5588CHRENKA Jozef1957 AŠK Grafobal Skalica02:31:35
5656KOŠÁR Filip1999 HO LŠ Poprad02:31:52
57189DATKO Jozef1984 BS Turany02:31:52
5894WADAS Grzegorz1978 02:32:18
5931CHABADA Ondrej1963 ŠK STEZ Sp. Nová Ves02:32:29
6096DUJAVA Peter1980 VTJ VÚ 6335 PREŠOV02:34:19
6113SPIŠAK Tibor1974 Košice02:34:25
62176PLAČKOVÁ Gabriela1976 ŠK BRADLAN02:35:11
6346HESOUN Tomáš1987 02:35:12
648TISZA Tibor1957 Belle Export-Import Košice02:35:27
6541BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit02:35:50
6617GARAJ Pavol1986 BODY GYM PP - Štrba02:36:43
6762HAVRÁNKOVÁ Marta1989 BehejBrno.com - trenujsrozumem.cz02:37:05
68157VALEK Patrik1994 Bežecký klub Štôla02:37:14
6923JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov judo02:37:30
7079HUBÁČEK Martin1981 AssisiVet02:38:04
7167VINTR Tomáš1983 AK Junior Holíč02:38:28
7236HORVÁTH Juraj1966 Košice02:38:57
73141HAVRILA Roman1980 02:39:43
7473FAZEKAŠ Miroslav1987 Košický samosprávny kraj02:39:44
75147BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 02:40:00
7665HANUS Miroslav1974 Martin02:40:27
7764HUS Peter1971 Maratónsky klub Spišská Nová Ves02:41:05
7843BUJŇÁK Štefan1993 02:41:50
7942BUJŇÁK Marek1982 02:41:50
80142MIKUŠTIAK Jaroslav1947 SCP Maestro Ružomberok02:42:11
81164KOVÁČ Peter1986 runTV.eu02:42:37
8287MITNÍK Gabriel1979 MBO Strážske02:42:59
83126LAKATOŠ Peter1986 Košice02:43:11
84139OLEJÁR Miroslav1977 Levoča02:43:46
85101WERENKOWICZ-WRONA Ilona1980 LKB RUDNIK02:43:49
86106PETRO Slavomír1978 02:43:58
8757PETER Mitz1982 Posledny Mohykan02:44:33
88109HADVAB Marcel1973 Guľaš klub Snina02:44:47
8914ZÁLOHA Miroslav1980 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice02:45:04
90133KIMÁK Jozef1969 klub bežcov Stropkov02:46:02
9171LUKÁČ Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice02:46:23
9212DETVAJ Martin1977 Nové Zámky02:46:31
9333MAČÁK Daniel1975 02:46:42
94118ŠVARCPACHEROVÁ Denisa1990 Sport Rysy klub02:46:45
9528NAHALKA Martin1981 02:46:52
9616KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 02:46:54
97188GOLIÁŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce02:46:59
9853VOLEK Ľudovít1951 BA Rača02:47:19
9947BAČÍK Pavol1976 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová02:47:33
100186VARGA Ildikó1960 FORRÓ-FANCSAL02:47:55
101107DOJČÁR Juraj1958 BS Tatran Turany02:48:02
10293KLEIN Rado1978 Bernohy.sk02:48:18
103120TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 TMS International Košice s.r.o.02:48:21
104159GERÉNYIOVÁ Katarína1981 02:48:27
10582SVRČEK Martin1969 Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice02:48:29
10672ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 Štrba02:48:31
10775ZAJAC Juraj1981 Rabbit Running Team02:49:01
108121PAVLOV Jaroslav1964 AC Michalovce02:49:32
10968GIŇOVSKÁ Martina1985 ŠK pre Radosť02:49:49
110110ŠKUTA Tomáš1991 BS Tatran Turany02:50:26
111104KOTLÁR Jozef1958 Košice02:51:04
11245STRAKOS Jiri1950 Tatra Koprivnice02:51:28
11398LEYSEK Bohuš1970 02:52:07
11497VAŠKO Peter1968 OcÚ Brežany02:52:21
11560KOŽIAK Martin1974 02:52:28
116102MILÁČEK Richard1998 02:52:37
11739BROSZ Juraj1978 02:53:03
118130GREGA Jozef1969 02:54:06
119137BEBJAK Jozef1956 EASY Bývanie Žilina02:54:19
12083NEPKO Gabriel1956 O5 BK Furča Košice02:55:40
121169KOHÚT Peter1977 OŠK Ludrová02:56:34
122156KAMENSKA Barbora1987 Bs Tatran Turany02:56:56
12385ŠELIGA Jozef1972 AK Steeple Poprad02:57:04
124108HÝROŠŠ Pavel1952 Sučany02:57:18
125128PUDIŠ Štefan1966 OŠK Ludrová02:57:29
126143TRNKA Jan1972 02:57:54
127124PRIBIČKO Peter1947 ŽSR Košice02:57:56
12899MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit02:58:31
129179JAMNICKÝ Gejza1964 BK Spišská Teplica02:58:48
130132BEZEK Anton1971 02:59:03
13154BELLUŠOVÁ Martina1987 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová02:59:07
132123MIHÓK Imrich1954 05 BK Furča Košice02:59:24
133154NEMEC Ľuboš1963 Lokomotíva Zvolen02:59:50
134150BOREAN Alessandro1987 03:00:04
135171ZAJACOVÁ Katarína1978 Phoenix Triathlon Club Guildford03:00:06
136112HUMEŇANSKÁ Marta1967 Ovčie03:00:37
13718VEGH Peter1968 sportTATRY.sk03:01:05
13895KNAPÍK Michal1964 03:01:15
139127GERÉNYI Richard1967 03:01:18
140119GALLIK František1951 AO Svit03:01:23
141182LUDVIK Milan1953 03:01:40
142162OROLIN Peter1959 mSkiTeam03:02:30
14348JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová03:03:11
144177JASKOVA Iveta1958 Bratislava03:03:21
145116BAČÍK Peter1953 O5 BK Furča Košice03:03:50
146105KURUC Peter1972 HO Metropol Košice03:04:23
147136GALLO Jozef1968 Poprad03:04:32
148146SIROTA Peter1969 liptov03:04:43
149144SVISTÁK Mário1976 03:06:22
150151BOŽOŇ Slavo1967 03:06:29
15189MITNÍK Ján1983 MBO Strážske03:07:01
15292ORTH Milan1961 Irish Pub Bŕeclav03:07:48
15349HÚSKA Michal1980 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová03:07:49
15461CAJKOVIC Milan1965 03:12:18
15527VONDERČÍK Michal1982 THE ART OF SPARTANS RUNNERS03:12:41
15630GAZDURA Emil1977 03:13:12
157197FALTIČKOVÁ Danka1973 Stará Ľubovňa03:13:41
158166JANIGOVÁ Dana1978 Budapest03:13:41
15935ŠTOSELOVA Michaela1975 03:13:52
16086RADA Ladislav1953 MBO Strážske03:14:12
16138LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice03:14:52
16234KOVÁCS Zsolt1970 4002.Debrecen03:15:31
163114OGOREKOVA Anna1985 SeveRUNky03:16:41
16455FIAMINOVÁ Zora1967 03:18:04
16569HUDÁK Emil1947 ZRT Kluknava03:20:14
166168KAMENSKÝ Peter1969 DETVA03:23:27
16725BIEFELD-BROMMONT Annett1963 SV- Turbine Neubrandenburg03:24:07
168115LIPTÁK Vladimír1969 Active Life03:24:07
16959ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad03:24:17
170161VARY Frantisek1955 03:29:06
17158STAFFEN Pavol1966 MO GOLD TURIE03:29:07
172103SEDLÁK Adrián1999 03:34:29
17351LOPUŠANOVÁ Vlasta1960 fitCurves Petržalka03:35:03
17484DONOVALOVA Eva1984 MARATHONBB TEAM03:39:03
175138BOLF Michal1978 Bratislava03:45:21
81JURÍČEK FUXO Tomáš1999 KO-ŠtrbaDNF
77MAJER Jozef1977 DNF
74BAUMGARTNER Eduard1957 RadošovceDNF