Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
160SMOLÁR Erik2010 Liptovská Teplička00:14,34
270ZIMMERMANN Filip2010 Pro-body00:14,64
399SZATMARY Nina2010 LASTOMIR00:14,95
461SMOLÁR Adam2010 Liptovská Teplička00:15,09
5231CIBULA Roman Teo2010 AK Slávia TU Košice00:15,46
695MARIŠČÁKOVÁ Nella2010 VEĽKÝ SLÁVKOV00:15,74
762MAREC Jakub2011 Štrba00:15,94
872LAZORIK Martin2010 Veľký Slivník00:16,28
988JUHÁSOVÁ Dáša2010 ZŠ Štrba00:16,49
1074TIMOČKO Palko2010 00:16,58
11105SPIŠÁKOVÁ Dominika2010 Batizovce00:16,76
1254CEVAR Tomáš2010 Poprad00:17,24
13107RAFFAJOVÁ Nina2010 Kežmarok00:17,42
1459GAŽI Viktor2011 ŠK Štrba00:17,72
1597RYSUĽOVÁ Natália2010 ŠK Kriváň Važec00:17,79
16228FROHLICH Ľuboš2010 Štrba00:18,00
17101SIVUĽKOVÁ Evička2010 TJ Mier Kamienka00:18,12
1868KOLÁRIK Daniel2011 Sportcentrum00:18,27
19102ŠUPICOVÁ Petra2011 Trenčín00:18,35
20226ZEMAN Michal2010 SV Aspern00:18,50
2198ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Miriam2011 Pro-body00:18,62
2265ADAMČA JN. Michal2010 ADA WASTE00:18,73
2386BAJČIČÁKOVÁ Ema2011 Tatranská Štrba00:19,22
2476HANECAK Tristan2012 Podolinec00:19,34
2553ZAVACKÝ Buno2010 Poprad00:19,62
26108KAČMARČÍKOVÁ Etela2010 Svit00:19,84
2764ADAMČA Nicolas2010 ADA WASTE00:19,98
2889MICHALKOVÁ Jana2011 ŠK Štrba00:20,06
2977GREŇA Tomáš2011 00:20,22
3093ŠERFELOVÁ Karolína2012 ŠK ŠTRBA00:20,28
3155KOŠICKÝ Matej2011 ŠK Štrba00:20,41
32100DILONGOVA Olívia2010 Liptovská Teplička00:20,51
3387MICHALKOVÁ Ema2010 ŠK Štrba00:20,70
3458GALLIK Goran2011 Poprad00:20,73
3579HURAJT Matej2011 SK Strba00:20,94
36104TIMOČKOVÁ Ella2012 St. Ľubovňa00:20,99
37219BOHUNČAK Jakub2011 Štrba00:21,18
3883MEKYŠOVÁ Ema2011 Tatranská Štrba00:21,21
3994ŠULÁKOVÁ Ela2010 Šk Štrba00:21,45
4063DRATVA Ján2010 Šuňava00:21,46
41106HANEČÁKOVÁ Sára2011 Podolínec00:21,68
4256BLAHO Dávid2010 ŠK Štrba00:21,69
4392LAUČEKOVÁ Liliana2010 ŠK Štrba00:21,90
44223JURÍK Danko2011 00:21,96
45103SILVAJOVÁ Ľubica2010 Štrba00:22,10
4681ADAMOVÁ Amália2011 Predajná00:22,32
47217HAZUCHA Šimon2012 Lienka00:22,46
4882HÚSKOVÁ Sophie2012 Štrba00:22,57
4980KAČMARČÍK Marek2012 Svit00:22,78
5085GURECKOVÁ Soňa2012 Štrba00:22,79
5191KAMENSKÁ Karolína2012 Most00:23,03
5251TEKEĽ Andres2011 ŠK Štrba00:23,08
5390FOLTÍNOVÁ Zuzka2012 Bratislava00:23,22
5452OTČENÁŠ Samuel2011 Štrba00:23,34
55110HOLÍKOVÁ Nelka2012 TJ Mier Kamienka00:23,47
5657REZNÍK Damián2011 ŠK Štrba00:23,60
5771MACKO Markus2012 strba00:23,87
5878KENDER Sebastián2011 Košice00:24,11
5975ZAŤURA Filip2012 SK Junior ski Poprad00:24,37
6066OMASTA Lukáš2012 ŠTRBA00:25,24
6173BÁTOR Martin2012 00:25,30
6267ZAJAC Tadeáš2012 Rabbit Running Team00:25,40
63109ZEMANOVA Tatiana2012 Vieden00:26,92
64229BOTKA Boris2012 03:03,24
69KOVÁCS Tibor2011 BATIZOVCEDNS
84MICHALSKA Agata2010 ŠK ŠtrbaDNS