Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1171BELICAJ Sebastian2006 Zákamenné01:35,62
2170SIKORA Dariusz2006 lkb.rudnik01:37,12
3165KLEIN Tobias2006 ŠK Kriváň Važec01:39,49
4112DEMIANOVÁ Ella2006 Predajná01:41,91
5174LAZORIK Juraj2007 Veľký Slivník01:42,63
6113MATEJKOVÁ Michaela2006 Bamp01:46,72
7233JORDÁNOVÁ Katarína2006 AK STEEPLE Poprad01:46,91
8160KUĽHA Matej2007 Svit01:47,21
9220JANČEK Richard2006 BAM Poprad01:47,62
10166RENKO Dávid2007 ŠK Kriváň Važec01:47,83
11141RYSUĽA Ivan2006 ŠK Kriváň Važec01:48,96
12142ADAMOV Michal2006 Predajná01:49,18
13227JANOK Tobias Gabriel2008 MŠK Vranov01:49,51
14150TRIPŠANSKÝ Martin2007 KBT SPIŠ01:51,57
15177BARNÁŠ Andrej2006 01:53,99
16209MEDVECKÁ Viktória2006 BK Opalisko Z. Poruba01:54,15
17175BLAŠKO Daniel2006 01:54,18
18151KOSTELNÍK Kristián2008 KBT SPIŠ01:54,40
19152JUHÁS Matej2008 ZŠ Štrba01:55,02
20173LAZORIK Jakub2009 Veľký Slivník01:56,16
21218JANČEK Filip2008 FK Poprad01:56,37
22154HADVAB Viktor2007 Guľaš klub Snina01:56,57
23139SZATMARY Tímea2006 LASTOMIR01:57,77
24145MAJER Viktor2007 Kozárovce01:58,74
25172PITOŇÁK Viliam2008 Liptovská Teplička01:59,96
26143ADAMOV Ján2008 Predajná02:00,16
27135ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Kristína2008 Pro-body02:00,30
28144PLEKANEC Tibor2008 Štrba02:00,35
29215OLŠIAKOVÁ Adela2006 02:02,66
30132JACKOVÁ Nina2009 ŠK Kriváň Važec02:02,96
31179DRZEWIECKI Jakub2006 Lienka02:04,07
32204JANOŠKOVÁ Chiara2006 Štrba02:04,44
33161KLEIN Marko2006 SVIT02:07,07
34130RYSUĽOVÁ Daniela2006 ŠK Kriváň Važec02:08,46
35155KAMENSKÝ Adam Ján2009 Most02:08,90
36137KWIECIEŃ Wiktoria2006 LKB RUDNIK02:09,05
37178SPIŠÁK Daniel2008 Batizovce02:09,41
38167MICHALKO Stanislav2008 ŠK Kriváň Važec02:10,66
39120KUŠNIERIKOVÁ Karolína2007 Ak steeple poprad02:11,19
40148HUDÁK Patrik2009 ŠK Štrba02:11,32
41162KRUPA Jakub2006 ŠTRBA02:12,69
42207BUKASOVÁ Tereza2007 BK Opalisko Z. Poruba02:12,82
43121SLIMÁKOVÁ Linda2008 Poprad02:13,10
44158MILOŠIAK Jakub2008 Mojmírovce02:13,16
45159BÝMA Karel2009 HODSLAVICE02:14,43
46117KOVÁROVÁ Timea2009 ŠK Štrba02:14,51
47147GURECKA Tomáš2009 ŠK Štrba02:15,62
48133KAŠŠOVÁ Mária Viktória2007 ZŠ Štrba02:15,90
49208LIBÁKOVÁ Sofia2007 BK Opalisko Z. Poruba02:16,96
50127GARAJOVÁ Nela2009 ŠK Štrba02:17,21
51134KŠENZAKOVIČOVÁ Katarína2006 ŠK Kriváň Važec02:18,27
52146TARBAJ Marián2006 ŠK Štrba02:19,57
53116CEVAROVÁ Ninka2007 Poprad02:20,35
54163TARBAJ Marián2008 Štrba02:21,40
55140RUMANČÍKOVÁ Alexandra2008 Štrba02:23,57
56136NOWAK Kladia2008 lkb.rudnik02:25,27
57123HURAJTOVÁ Iva2009 ŠK Štrba02:25,55
58128JAVORSKÁ Nevena2006 šk štrba02:26,47
59125KOVÁČOVÁ Laurinka2009 Štrba02:26,72
60201FENDEKOVÁ Dominika2006 Liptovská Teplička02:27,05
61111KOVÁČOVÁ Dorota2009 ŠK Štrba02:28,66
62169STĘPNIEWSKI Alan2007 LKB RUDNIK02:31,02
63213GREŇOVÁ Natália2008 Poprad02:31,90
64114BALÁŽOVÁ Adelka2009 ŠK Štrba02:33,99
65168KAŠŠA Dávid2009 ZŠ Štrba02:35,12
66176VOJACEK Adam2008 Active life02:35,96
67214KLEMOVÁ Ninka2006 MARAS team02:36,47
68122JACKOVÁ Jessica2008 ŠK Štrba02:38,02
69115DUNAJOVÁ Júlia2009 Batizovce02:40,04
70126ADAMČOVÁ Ada2008 ADA WASTE02:40,38
71180HAZUCHA Oliver2007 Lienka02:43,30
72129HOCKICKOVA Lujza2007 03:28,11
216KAČMARČÍKOVÁ Adela2007 SvitDNS
119BLAHOVÁ Karolína2009 ŠK ŠtrbaDNS
124HURAJTOVÁ Emma2006 ŠK ŠtrbaDNS
131JACKOVÁ Simona2006 ŠK Kriváň VažecDNS
138BORKOWSKA Magdalena2006 LKB RUDNIKDNS
149HAAS Oliver2007 KBT SPIŠDNS
153SLIMÁK Filip2007 PopradDNS
156SMÁK Julian2007 ŽILINADNS
157LACKO Tomáš2008 ŠTRBADNS
164PLEVÁK Adam2007 ŠK Kriváň VažecDNS