Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
135Stloukal Jaroslav0SP Adamov01:52:51,0
217Polkoráb Ján1953Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen01:54:12,0
3132Novák Jiří1945Lokomotiva Olomouc01:54:36,0
4115Mača Jaromír1943ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto01:55:46,0
558Blaško Milan1961SZM Štrba01:56:49,0
656Kohút Jaroslav0ČH Štrbské pleso01:59:29,0
757Chalúpka Jaroslav1960ČH Štrbské Pleso02:00:59,0
861Rusek Tomáš0Sokol Žabovřesky02:02:34,0
910Veselý Pavel0Tatra Kopřivnice02:02:54,0
10137Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:03:38,0
1159Otčenáš Dušan0ČH Štrbské Pleso02:04:02,0
1232Skácel Jaroslav0Lokomotiva Olomouc02:05:58,0
1322Jančík Vladimír0TJ Vysoké Tatry02:06:41,0
14128Demeter Ján1943 TJ Lutiše02:09:12,0
1567Krivda Cyril0PS Prešov02:10:02,0
1666Šidlovský Peter1956Chemosvit Svit02:11:04,0
1750Rovný František1952Vagónka Poprad02:11:11,0
18150Palko Milan1949Mladosť Poprad02:11:38,0
19119Kocián Silvestr0Tatra Kopřivnice02:11:50,0
2016Suja Michal1937Baník Rudňany02:13:30,0
21133Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:14:05,0
22113Sakala Rudolf0Dukla Liptovský Mikuláš02:14:07,0
23110Gombár Anton1944 ZO Námestovo02:14:08,0
2460Ivan Miroslav1960Vagónka Poprad02:14:42,0
2536Adamec Zdeněk0Spartak Bílovec02:14:52,0
26106Novák Vladimír0Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:15:02,0
2748Pikna František0Sigma Hranice02:15:09,0
28138Lupták Július1942 ČH SVŠ Štrbské Pleso02:15:12,0
2930Lohn Miroslav0Lokomotiva Olomouc02:15:25,0
3040Karpíšek Jiří0Moravská Slávia Brno02:15:38,0
3127Pročka Juraj0Slovan Štôla02:15:46,0
3262Gürtler Jozef1948TJ Vysoké Tatry02:18:15,0
3372Sekáč Ervín1953 Vagónka Poprad02:18:36,0
34134Horváth Eduard0Strojárne Martin02:19:57,0
3543Mezovský Jozef1955Chemosvit Svit02:20:33,0
367Kekel Anton0TJ ONZ Prešov02:22:00,0
3729Hlavička Antonín0Lokomotiva Olomouc02:22:29,0
38126Grohola František1939Vagónka Poprad02:22:36,0
3928Kačeriak Ján0Slovan Štôla02:23:01,0
404Bartko Ján1937TJ Chemosvit Svit02:23:05,0
4155Tarašovič Vladimír0Lokomotíva Košice02:23:20,0
4239Špendel Igor1963 Slávia Banská Bystrica02:23:27,0
4352Chytil František0dúl 1. Máj Karviná02:23:58,0
4421Gombita Milan1950 TJ Družstevník Štrba02:23:59,0
4515Trizna Vladimír0Lokomotíva Liptovský Mikuláš02:24:26,0
46124Šipoš Ferdinand0TJ Lúčky02:24:59,0
4738Čerešňa Dušan1952Slovan Krajné02:26:33,0
48146Schultz Vladimír0Rapid Bratislava02:26:36,0
49135Neméth Jozef0Lokomotíva Košice02:27:48,0
5049Ďuriš Peter1952Vagónka Poprad02:27:53,0
5170Straňák Mikuláš0Lokomotíva Banská Bystrica02:29:20,0
5213Slováček Jaroslav0ZŤS Martin02:29:41,0
53141Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slávie Uh. Hradiště02:29:47,0
545Baran Ján1949Lokomotíva Spišská Nová Ves02:30:05,0
556Zejda Ivo1956Moravská Slávia Brno02:30:18,0
5631Bednar František1954 ZVL Prešov02:30:30,0
5771Staroň Ján0Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:30:33,0
5868Levocký Ivan0Slávia Banská Bystrica02:31:12,0
5965Prokipčák Pavol0Lokomotíva Košice02:31:26,0
60121Gordiak Štefan0Vagónka Poprad02:31:52,0
61111Velecký Milan1944TJ Velký Čepčín02:31:58,0
62129Podžorny Ervin1941 Slavoj Český Těšín02:32:47,0
63112Dzuroška Vladimír0Lokomotíva Liptovský Mikuláš02:32:56,0
6433Haraška Juraj0Tatra Kopřivnice02:33:02,0
6553Dolog Peter0Tatran Harmanec02:33:35,0
66101Patka Ondrej0BZVIL Ružomberok02:34:06,0
67149Vojtko Michal0Tatrasvit Svit02:37:15,0
6863Hamza Ľubomír1950TJ Strojárne Martin02:37:29,0
6919Kovalčík Vladimír0Keramoprojekt Trenčín02:37:52,0
70139Kostelník Milan0Zväzarm Levoča02:39:57,0
7142Gavel Anton0TJ Hutné Stavby Košice02:40:08,0
7224Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:40:12,0
73148Pap František0PS Poprad02:40:28,0
74130Guba Ivan0Tatra Čadca02:40:34,0
75108Polák Ján1922ČH Martin02:40:38,0
7651Kimla Zdeněk0Slezan Frýdek Místek02:41:26,0
7714Pavličko Štefan1962SZM Štrba02:41:49,0
78142Kubatka Milan0Lokomotíva Prešov02:42:02,0
79120Petrov Pavel1944Sokol Dejvice Praha02:42:34,0
8045Nahálka František1959 SZM Liptovská Teplička02:43:22,0
81105Brádle František0RH Pardubice02:43:23,0
8269Macurák Marián1958TJ Vysoké Tatry02:43:45,0
83116Gavanda Ivan0Slávie Uherské Hradiště02:44:47,0
84123Uher Ján0Vagonka Poprad02:45:04,0
8526Švarc Vladimír0Slovan Štôla02:47:08,0
86136Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica02:47:31,0
8764Petríčko Milan0Spoje Košice02:47:36,0
88117Polašek Ján0Sokol Trnávka02:47:37,0
891Churý Vincent0Dukla Žilina02:48:21,0
9018Kobzinek Peter0Slezan Frýdek-Místek02:50:25,0
91114Suja Michal1937Baník Rudňany02:51:19,0
92104Mičo Pavol0Keramoprojekt Trenčín02:51:44,0
9337Oravec Ján0Vagónka Poprad02:53:28,0
94102Česla Jozef1909Lokomotíva Baník Spišská n.Ves02:54:20,0
95127Imrich Anton1939 Vagonka Poprad02:57:08,0
96147Hosa Cyril0Vagonka Poprad02:57:34,0
973Fedor Peter0TJ Podolinec02:58:31,0
9812Krivoš Štefan0Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:58:35,0
99125Pavlovič Imrich0Štart Kežmarok02:59:53,0
10044Bohunčák Vladimír0Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš03:01:06,0
1019Ježík Bohuš0Skrutkáreň Stará Lubovňa03:01:34,0
10234Hosa Jozef0Vagónka Poprad03:03:06,0
103145Fejgl Zdeněk0SZM Důl Paskov03:03:20,0
10446Mrava Martin1947Vagónka Poprad03:03:25,0
10523Hosa Peter1948Vagónka Poprad03:04:11,0
1062Zwiebel Ján0Pokrok Štefanská Huťa03:04:30,0
107122Pari Ondrej0Vagónka Poprad03:05:20,0
10875Slobodník Ján1948TJ Družstevník Šuňava03:15:54,0
109103Bystrian Vladimír0Spoje Poprad03:27:22,0
1108Petrík Ľubomír1960 Slávia UK Bratislava03:31:31,0
111107Rusko Ondrej1921ČH Štrbské Pleso03:40:58,0
112109Výboch Ondrej0Lokomotíva Zvolen03:41:35,0
11373Depta Ján0Tatran Poprad03:43:39,0
54Peterčák Vojtěch1947TJ VSŽ KošiceDNF
41Bartko Martin1948Tesla Liptovský HrádokDNF
47Chytil Vladimír0Sigma HraniceDNF
11Hajný Zdeněk0Tatra KopřivniceDNF
25Rusňák Jaroslav0Tatrasvit SvitDNF
20Troš Petr0VM Rožnov pod RadhoštěmDNF
74Mako Miroslav0Družstevník ŠuňavaDNF
131Koška Július1934Vagónka PopradDNF
118Tokarčík Ján1938Skrutkáreň Stará LubovňaDNF
143Fritz Vladimír0Elitex NitraDNF