Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
121Piecka Ján1946Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen01:50:22,0
242Kováč Ľuboš0Calex Zlaté Moravce01:50:39,1
373Blaško Milan1961ČH Štrbské Pleso01:52:12,1
464Peterčák Vojtěch1947TJ VSŽ Košice01:52:48,4
584Viest Igor0Jamas Vysoké Tatry01:53:05,3
652Mlynárčik Martin0Slávia SVŠT Bratislava01:54:10,6
759Polkoráb Ján1953Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen01:54:29,3
848Obraz Pavol1953 TJ Lokomotíva Košice01:54:36,2
937Šrámko Jozef0Calex Zlaté Moravce01:54:51,6
107Klus Jozef0Tatramat Poprad01:56:24,1
1153Brož Jiří0BŠB Ostrava01:56:57,1
1222Šebest Peter0TJ Vikartovce01:57:37,0
1357Ligocký Karol0Lokomotiva Košice01:58:13,3
1423Šavel Vladimír0TJ Vikartovce02:00:49,1
15111Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:01:00,3
1651Mlynarčík Emil1960 Vernár02:02:01,9
1731Kroták František1966 TJ Štrba02:02:26,6
1850Kerestur Ondrej1960Chemosvit Svit02:02:42,8
1974Gallo Ján1962 ČH Štrbské Pleso02:03:05,4
2061Župa František0Dukla Liptovský Mikuláš02:04:39,4
2129Gombita Milan1950 TJ Družstevník Štrba02:04:42,5
222Krivoš Emil1960TJ Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:04:57,0
2338Urbanovič Peter0Calex Zlaté Moravce02:05:31,8
2428Talán Cyril1948 ELAN Veľký Krtíš02:06:08,8
2556Rosenzveig Ladislav0Vagónka Studénka02:06:16,3
2640Pročka Juraj0Slovan Štôla02:06:26,0
2730Jančík Vladimír0TJ Štrba02:06:29,2
2876Blaško Branislav1962 ČH Štrbské Pleso02:06:42,5
2941Šidlovský Peter1956Chemosvit Svit02:06:55,3
30117Dívald Laurence1945Vagónka Poprad02:07:01,8
3134Oravec Ján0Vagónka Poprad02:07:11,2
321Lukašovič Peter0Spartak Praha 402:07:20,1
338Komada Jozef0Vagónka Poprad02:07:42,1
34146Weis Rastislav0Lokomotíva Kysak02:08:40,2
3426Urbanovič Rudolf0Calex Zlaté Moravce02:08:40,2
3693Švočák Ján0Slovan Štôla02:08:42,8
3715Faix Pavol1959SZM Gerlachov02:08:48,5
3847Adamec Zdeněk0Spartak Bílovec02:10:14,5
39121Novák Vladimír0Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:10:26,6
4065Krajňák Pavol0Šebastovce02:11:15,2
4170Gavel Anton0Lokomotíva Ruskov02:11:37,3
4260Orság Vladimír0LB Zvolen02:11:45,2
43144Košťál Adam0LB Zvolen02:11:57,9
4463Vicián Vladimír1961 Ružomberok02:12:05,1
4513Trizna Vladimír0Lokomotíva Liptovský Mikuláš02:12:21,6
46123Pavličko Ján0Štart Kežmarok02:12:45,4
473Staroň Ján0Liptov Vavrišovo02:13:10,3
4890SMIK Jozef1955 PS Poprad02:13:16,6
49120Bartko Ján1937TJ Chemosvit Svit02:13:31,2
5092Erdziak Pavol1950 SZM Štrba02:13:52,0
5182Vateha Ján0Tesla Stropkov02:14:25,1
52137Venerovský Peter1938Vagónka Poprad02:14:36,5
53147Weis Milan0Lokomotíva Kysak02:15:09,6
5462Bačík Peter1953 Ružomberok02:15:31,1
55101Zlejší Viliam0Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:15:49,3
56107Pavlovič Imrich0Štart Kežmarok02:17:18,6
57135Kišinday Eduard0TJ Kysak02:17:28,4
5869Popracký Štefan0Slovan Levoča02:17:47,5
5878Olenišák Vasil0Slovan Levoča02:17:47,5
6017Šebest Vladimír0Družstevník Dúbrava02:17:59,1
61128Guba Ivan0Tatra Čadca02:18:12,5
624Zejda Ivo1956Moravská Slávia Brno02:18:41,8
63136Grohola František1939Vagónka Poprad02:18:52,1
63138Pokorný Pavol0Tatramat Matejovce02:18:52,1
6512Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:19:29,5
6636Bednár Peter0Tatramat Poprad02:20:00,4
6755Slováček Jaroslav0ZŤS Martin02:20:44,1
6811Baran Ján1949Lokomotíva Spišská Nová Ves02:21:04,4
69105Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slávie Uh. Hradiště02:21:10,4
7085Babiak Ladislav0Lokomotíva Čierna nad Tisou02:21:20,2
7167Hudák Drahotín1954Vagónka Poprad02:21:55,1
7272Klimková Viera0ČH Štrbské Pleso02:21:56,2
73114Ivančo Ivan0Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:22:39,4
74104Dzuroška Vladimír0Lokomotíva Liptovský Mikuláš02:22:58,3
7532Nahálka František1959 Tatra Liptovská Teplička02:23:06,5
7635Mikolaj Peter0Vagónka Poprad02:23:22,1
7743Hosa Peter1948Vagónka Poprad02:23:37,2
78130Pap František0PS Poprad02:23:47,2
7989Starinský František0OÚNZ Poprad02:23:48,0
8019Bláha Jozef0TJ Jur pri Bratislave02:23:57,0
81102Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:24:28,5
82119Gordiak Štefan0Vagónka Poprad02:24:38,0
83113Ježík Bohuš0AP Stará Ľubovňa02:24:48,2
84134Podžorny Ervin1941 Slavoj Český Těšín02:25:05,3
85131Tuček Jozef1944 Lokomotíva Košice02:25:07,7
86126Tvaružka Václav0TJ Vítkovice02:26:18,6
8768Adamek Pavel0VÚ Prešov02:26:19,1
88109Cengel Juraj0Sitno Banská Štiavnica02:26:37,1
89110Velecký Milan1944TJ Strojárne Martin02:27:08,3
9010Kysela Viliam0Vagónka Poprad02:27:12,9
91115Imrich Anton1939 Vagonka Poprad02:27:38,1
9171Sujová Mária0ČH Štrbské Pleso02:27:38,1
9383Fridman Ladislav1954 Chemosvit Svit02:27:52,9
945Bonk Jozef0Skrutkovňa Stará Ľubovňa02:28:41,1
95132Gerych Miroslav0PS Ostrava02:28:56,4
96143Mikulovský Marián0Lokomotíva Trenčín02:29:05,4
97129Merička Milan0Tatra Čadca02:29:10,9
9844Hosa Jozef0Vagónka Poprad02:29:42,6
9924Fendek Ján0SZM Poprad02:29:57,2
100145Hanušiak Ondrej0VLÚ Nová Polianka02:30:55,3
101116Vojtko Michal0Tatrasvit Svit02:31:17,4
10246Stano Jozef0PS Ostrava02:31:20,1
10318Bláha Dušan0TJ Jur pri Bratislave02:31:29,1
10494Kačeriak Ján0Družstevník Lučivná02:31:53,2
10588Maro Miroslav0SZM Šuňava02:33:02,0
1066Makel Ján0VUCHV Svit02:33:59,1
107142Hosa Cyril0Vagonka Poprad02:34:24,8
10833Kupčov Ján0Liptovská Teplička02:34:42,0
10914Svitana Peter0TJ Kežmarok02:34:58,3
11039Beňuš Štefan0TJ Zlaté Moravce02:35:25,4
11116Zwiebel Ján0Pokrok Štefanská Huťa02:36:18,0
112133Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica02:36:38,7
11381Antoš Ján0Tesla Stropkov02:36:48,7
114141Koník Peter0TJ Jur02:36:57,9
1159Sikovčík Branislav0Vagónka Poprad02:39:08,0
11627Pytel Stanislav0TJ Zlaté Moravce02:39:19,0
117125Polák Ján1922ČH Martin02:39:40,3
11886Mižák Marián0Lokomotíva Čierna nad Tisou02:39:54,5
119112Mištík Milan0Calex Zlaté Moravce02:40:13,2
12077Kotrady František0Slovan Levoča02:41:59,1
121103Víšek Václav0Tempo Praha02:42:24,5
12280Antoš Vladimír0Tesla Stropkov02:42:38,0
12345Bednár Ján0Naftoprojekt02:44:44,2
124124Pavličko Tibor1929Štart Kežmarok02:45:15,3
125108Moravčík Ivan0PS Poprad02:45:19,2
126106Dudka Juraj0ÚVN Praha02:47:44,3
12691Ďuriš Peter1952Vagónka Poprad02:47:44,3
12858Mrava Martin1947Vagónka Poprad02:49:50,2
12987Madeja Miroslav0SZM Šuňava02:51:32,5
130118Koška Július1934Vagónka Poprad02:52:37,6
13120Macháček Ladislav0TJ Jur02:54:38,1
132122Česla Jozef1909Lokomotíva Baník Spišská n.Ves03:16:31,6
79Korenko Dušan0Lokomotiva RakovníkDNF
66Hajný Zdeněk0Tatra KopřivniceDNF
49Kanász Tomáš0Lokomotíva KošiceDNF
25Kičák Ján1959 Slávia VŠLD ZvolenDNF
75Plavucha Ľubomír0ČH Štrbské PlesoDNF
127Tuška Ján1926ČH KomárnoDNF
54Vítečková Ivana0Lokomotiva OstravaDNF