Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
165Kohút Jaroslav0ČH Štrbské pleso01:51:02,0
281Polák Peter1948 Slávia VŠT Košice01:51:47,0
375Bocák Rudolf1953VSŽ Košice01:52:58,0
482Obraz Pavol1953 TJ Lokomotíva Košice01:53:54,0
579Krajňák Pavol0Spoje Košice01:54:16,0
669Speira Tomáš0ČH Štrbské Pleso01:54:34,0
758Palo Miroslav0Slávia Prešov01:54:52,0
842Chalúpka Jaroslav1960ČH Štrbské Pleso01:55:49,0
9159Polkoráb Ján1953Družba Piešťany01:56:32,0
1032Laščák Dušan0TJ ZŤS Martin01:56:45,0
11121Mača Jaromír1943ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto01:57:12,0
1298Suja Michal1937Baník Rudňany01:59:33,0
13136Tabáček Ján0Dusla Šala01:59:48,0
1467Otčenáš Dušan0ČH Štrbské Pleso02:00:58,0
15141Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:01:21,0
1691Huňa Miroslav0ČH Štrbské Pleso02:01:56,0
1792Rajec Miroslav0ČH Štrbské Pleso02:02:35,0
18143Demeter Ján1943 TJ Lutiše02:02:48,0
1990Furín Milan1950 Lokomotíva Košice02:03:04,0
2068Plavucha Ľubomír0ČH Štrbské Pleso02:03:41,0
2118Balošák Vladimír1959 Slávia Staškovice02:05:29,0
2231Cibuľa Daniel0VAAZ Brno02:05:35,0
231Faix Pavol1959SZM Gerlachov02:05:46,0
244Bartanus Jozef0Poprad02:05:57,0
2522Lerch Vladislav1948 Sokol Milo Olomouc02:06:35,0
2621Hruška Marián1952TJ Trenčianská Teplá02:06:54,0
2762Urda Miroslav0Zväzarm Levoča02:07:29,0
2817Decha Vladimír0Zemplín Michalovce02:07:44,0
2999Potúček Jiří1953Dul Zápotocký Kladno02:08:14,0
3014Klus Jozef0Jednota Kežmarok02:09:14,0
31139Rod Vladimír0Lokomotiva Ostrava02:09:18,0
3250Hosa Pavol0Vagónka Poprad02:09:39,0
3348Popjuk Oldřich1948TJ Vítkovice02:09:58,0
34158Kalata Ján0Lokomotíva Košice02:10:03,0
3551Adamec Zdeněk0Spartak Bílovec02:10:04,0
36157Weis Milan0Lokomotíva Kysak02:10:21,0
37140Rosenzveig Ladislav0Vagónka Studénka02:10:41,0
38183Novák Vladimír0Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:12:08,0
39137Hanzlík Jozef0Duslo Šala02:12:14,0
4041Gallo Ján1962 ČH Štrbské Pleso02:12:16,0
4194Starinský František0Vagónka Poprad02:12:25,0
42167Horný Jaroslav1947 Lokomotíva Košice02:12:44,0
4363Oravec Ján0Vagónka Poprad02:13:33,0
4446Pročka Juraj0Slovan Štôla02:13:58,0
4528Komada Jozef0Vagónka Poprad02:14:17,0
4615Baran Ján1949Lokomotíva Spišská Nová Ves02:14:26,0
479Krivoš Emil1960TJ Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:14:44,0
4877Gancarčík Štefan1961Jamec VT02:15:53,0
49125Málek Ivan0Povážan Nové Mesto nad Váhom02:16:26,0
50186Schultz Vladimír0Rapid Bratislava02:17:32,0
5173Šidlovský Peter1956Chemosvit Svit02:18:08,0
5225Kysela Viliam0TJ Lokomotíva Start Poprad02:18:30,0
5370Popracký Štefan0Slovan Levoča02:18:35,0
54101Baka Jozef1961Mostáreň Brezno02:19:06,0
558Krivoš Štefan0Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:19:20,0
56131Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slávie Uh. Hradiště02:19:56,0
5793Reingraber Rudolf0TJ Jur pri Bratislave02:20:02,0
5880Ficzere Bartolomej1950 TJ Sena02:20:08,0
5929Zeman Jozef0Lokomotíva Štart Poprad02:20:24,0
60166Sperdas Stanislav0Lokomotíva Košice02:20:33,0
6157Kutan Dušan0VÚ Čáslav02:21:09,0
6212Staroň Ján0TJ Kriváň02:21:10,0
636Chládek Ľudovít1953Calex Zlaté Moravce02:21:29,0
6420Štefaník Jaromír0VVT Martin02:21:33,0
6460Hudák Mikuláš0TJ Streda nad Bodrogom02:21:33,0
6678Balog Ladislav0Lokomotíva Košice02:22:24,0
67144Pap František0PS Poprad02:22:29,0
6854Kassai Jozef0TJ Stavbár Nitra02:22:32,0
6939Mach Marián0TJ Tatran Agrostav02:22:51,0
70145Gordiak Štefan0Vagónka Poprad02:22:54,0
7111Čerstvik Jaroslav0TJ Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:23:04,0
7272Urda Igor0TJ Slovan Levoča02:23:08,0
73134Ivančo Ivan0Zväzarm Spišská Nová Ves02:23:17,0
745Jakab Gabriel0TJ Valaliky02:23:23,0
7510Uhrin Miloslav0Závody 1.mája Liptovský Mikul.02:23:31,0
7640Vicián Vladimír1961 VVLS Košice02:23:32,0
7734Tabák Vladimír0ZVL Žilina02:24:01,0
78124Dzuroška Vladimír0Lokomotíva Liptovský Mikuláš02:25:04,0
7955Friesz Ján0TJ PS Poprad02:25:19,0
7956Friesz Miroslav0TJ PS Poprad02:25:19,0
8195SMIK Jozef1955 Vagónka Poprad02:25:33,0
8237Hudák Drahotín1954Vagónka Poprad02:25:43,0
8397Sujová Mária0Baník Rudňany02:25:55,0
8433Haluza Marian1950 VVSTTZ Žilina02:26:01,0
85123Podžorny Ervin1941 Slavoj Český Těšín02:26:28,0
8686Šebest Vladimír0Družstevník Dúbrava02:26:53,0
877Chládek Dušan1953Calex Zlaté Moravce02:27:03,0
8827Sikovčík Branislav0Vagónka Poprad02:27:40,0
89161Ježík Bohuš0TJ Skrutkáreň Stará Lubovňa02:27:46,0
9023Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:27:52,0
9116Sertl Jaromír0TJ Letanovce02:27:54,0
912Bačík Peter1953 Lokomotíva Liptovský Mikuláš02:27:54,0
93132Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:28:07,0
9452Kudrna Jiří0Spartak Praha 402:28:17,0
9513Bláha Dušan0TJ Jur pri Bratislave02:29:14,0
9638Mikolaj Peter0TJ Vagónka Poprad02:29:27,0
9753Čerešňa Dušan1952Slovan Krajné02:29:51,0
9871Kotrady František0Slovan Levoča02:30:07,0
9985Fridman Ladislav1954 Chemosvit Svit02:30:20,0
9935Vojtas Peter0TJ Rajec02:30:20,0
101135Trombík Emil0Slavoj Český Těšín02:31:22,0
10244Hrebík Valter0VŠ Trnava02:32:02,0
103164Uher Ján0Vagonka Poprad02:32:07,0
10483Bartko Ján1937Zväzarm Važec02:32:22,0
105170Pavlovič Imrich0Štart Kežmarok02:33:25,0
106146Hosa Cyril0Vagonka Poprad02:34:21,0
10749Kovalčík Vladimír0Keramoprojekt Trenčín02:34:29,0
107182Patka Ondrej0BZVIL Ružomberok02:34:29,0
109155Vojtko Michal0Tatrasvit Svit02:34:46,0
11045Kulhavý Karol0TJ Vysoké Tatry02:34:57,0
1113Zacharias Miroslav0TJ Poprad02:35:09,0
11243Blaško Ján0SZM Štrba02:35:28,0
11336Režucha Milan1955TJ Vagónka Poprad02:35:55,0
11424Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:36:52,0
115110Erdziak Pavol1950 SZM Štrba02:37:13,0
11630Paris Attila0VAAZ Brno02:37:19,0
117165Bilo Ladislav0Vagónka Poprad02:37:39,0
118162Moravčík Ivan0PS Poprad02:38:01,0
11964Peter Vojtech0TJ Vysoké Tatry02:38:03,0
12087Šarnovský Marián0Vagonka Poprad02:38:04,0
12184Zwiebel Ján0TJ Pokrok S. Huta02:38:36,0
122129Harničár Ján0Lok. Bane Spišská Nová Ves02:38:59,0
123152Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica02:39:28,0
124128Dutka Juraj0TJ Dukla Praha02:39:55,0
12489Gavel Anton0Lokomotíva Ruskov02:39:55,0
12688Winterová Eva0Lokomotíva Ruskov02:40:11,0
127100Kupčov Ján0Tatran Liptovská Teplička02:40:37,0
128142Hanušiak Ondrej0VLÚ Nová Polianka02:40:54,0
129184Polák Ján1922ČH Martin02:41:44,0
13061Uhriňák Ľubomír0TJ Slovan Levoča02:41:46,0
131156Kostelník Milan0Zväzarm Levoča02:41:50,0
132160Bača Pavol0Lokomotíva Vranov02:42:07,0
13359Paltovič Ladislav0TJ Trstené pri Hor.02:42:24,0
134150Vachmanský Július0Vagónka Poprad02:43:07,0
134147Venerovský Peter1938Vagónka Poprad02:43:07,0
134151Kukura František0Vagónka Poprad02:43:07,0
13796Bonk Jozef0Skrutkovňa Stará Ľubovňa02:43:18,0
138133Moravčík Július0Tlačiarne Martin02:43:47,0
139126Mištík Milan0Calex Zlaté Moravce02:44:41,0
140181Novotný Ladislav1925Slávia Tuřany02:44:58,0
14147Nahálka Peter0Tatra Liptovská Teplička02:48:53,0
142169Hámor Jaroslav0TJ Mengusovce02:52:19,0
14326Petrík Jozef0Kvetnica02:55:26,0
144187Pavličko Tibor1929Štart Kežmarok02:55:56,0
145163Mrava Martin1947Vagónka Poprad02:58:20,0
14619Skrúcaný Rudolf0Slávia Prir. Bratislava02:59:30,0
147185Výboch Ondrej0Lokomotíva Zvolen03:02:01,0
148154Imrich Anton1939 Vagonka Poprad03:03:06,0
149168Slivka Ján0VSŽ Košice03:15:19,0
153Piecka Ján1946Lokomotíva Bučina ZvolenDNF
127Páleník Emil0Calex Zlaté MoravceDNF
74Nemčko Ján1957TJ Baník Nižná SlanáDNF
66Blaško Milan1961SZM ŠtrbaDNF
76Nižák Marian0Lokomotíva Čierna nad TisouDNF
130Bartko Ján1937TJ Chemosvit SvitDNF
148Strojný František0Vagonka PopradDNF
149Koška Július1934Vagónka PopradDNF