Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
131Bauer Attila0Komlói Báryász MĽR01:43:00,7
233Szmodics Jozef0Komlói Báryász MĽR01:47:57,0
330Suja Michal1937Zväzarm Markušovce01:50:58,0
470Augustiňák Dušan1964 ČH Štrbské Pleso01:50:59,7
535Hrmo Ľubomír1961 Slávia Banská Bystrica01:51:02,0
643Žabka Ivan0Zväzarm Brezno01:52:13,6
7122Krivda Michal1946 Spoje Košice01:53:14,8
818Balošák Vladimír1959 Slávia Staškovice01:53:18,4
945Findl Ladislav1962 BEZ Bratislava01:53:23,8
106Klus Jozef0TJ Kežmarok01:53:32,8
11129Karkoška Jiří0NHKG Karviná01:54:41,2
1267Furín Milan1950 Spoje Košice01:55:10,0
1314Mackovič Viliam1959 ČH Štrbské Pleso01:57:27,2
14113Bartko Václav0 Iskra Smrečina Banská Bystrica01:57:54,8
1517Oravec Jozef0Štart VD Bratislava01:58:24,0
1685Pastucha Ivan0TJ Štart Kežmarok01:58:47,8
1753Krajňák Pavol0Spoje Košice01:58:55,0
1850Faix Pavol1959SZM Gerlachov01:59:28,8
19114Talán Cyril1948 Veľká Suchá01:59:32,0
204Kalavský Ján1961 TJ Strojárne Prakovce01:59:39,2
2151Kostelník Milan0Slovan Levoča01:59:55,0
2254Prokipčák Pavol0Lokomotíva Košice02:00:17,0
23108Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:00:23,0
24119Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 BZVIL Ružomberok02:01:28,4
25106Staniškovský Jozef0Lokomotíva Ostrava02:02:07,0
2563Ficzere Bartolomej1950 Maratón Seňa02:02:07,0
2728Molnár Štefan0Elán Rožňava02:02:43,8
2855Čizmadia Jozef0TJ Lokomotíva Košice02:03:58,0
29120Fajta Pavel0Likavka02:04:26,0
3022Beňo Milan0Hviezda Porubka02:04:27,4
31154Fedorčák Peter1947Slávia VŠ Prešov02:05:15,8
3124Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:05:15,8
3334Palowski Ot.0Slávia Banská Bystrica02:05:23,0
34104Krištofiak Vendelín1946Povodie Váhu Šaľa02:05:59,0
35102Groman Damián1948 Slovenská Ves02:06:37,8
3627Rott Jozef0VÚ 80-1602:06:40,8
3749SMIK Jozef1955 Vagónka Poprad02:06:58,6
3825Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:07:34,0
392Kamas Pavol1966Vaľkovo02:08:00,5
40115Roško Július0Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:08:13,8
4158Balogh Vladimír1963 VŠT Košice02:08:29,0
4157Balog Ladislav0Lokomotíva Košice02:08:29,0
43109Fotul Juraj1946 TJ Spoje Košice02:08:50,0
4432Tóth István0Komlói Bányász MĽR02:09:05,0
4544Lachký Milan0SOU ŽOS Trnava02:09:30,2
4686Vicián Vladimír1961 Zväzarm Košice02:09:35,0
4776Jančuška Ján0Tatramat Poprad02:09:56,0
48125Horňák Michal0Spoje Košice02:10:07,0
4946Kulhavý Karol0TJ Vysoké Tatry02:11:04,0
503Krupa Štefan0TJ LB Spišská Nová Ves02:11:11,0
5119Balošák Jozef0ZZO Čadca02:12:03,0
52141Paško Daniel1935 Zväzarm Važec02:12:08,0
5316Cibuľa Daniel0TJ Dovalovo02:12:15,0
5420Ševčík Ladislav0Prefa Grigov02:13:06,0
55103Málek Ivan0Povážan Nové Mesto nad Váhom02:13:22,0
56118Bilo Ladislav0Vagónka Poprad02:13:25,2
5756Balogh Jozef0VŠT Košice02:13:27,0
5826Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:13:59,0
5959Korčák Pavel0Jednota Moldava02:14:06,0
60116Bartko Milan0Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:14:51,8
61162Schultz Vladimír0BEZ Bratislava02:14:56,8
6260Šimko Dušan0TJ Ovocinár Drienica02:15:27,4
638Vink Ján0OLU Dolný Smokovec02:15:40,0
6480Erdziak Pavol1950 SZM Štrba02:15:52,0
6523Bačík Peter1953 Lokomotíva Liptovský Mikuláš02:16:10,0
66105Podžorny Ervin1941 Slavoj Český Těšín02:16:23,4
6752Gerec Miroslav0Slávia VŠT Košice02:16:39,0
6848Oravec Ján0Vagónka Poprad02:17:06,0
68110Pavlovič Imrich0Štart Kežmarok02:17:06,0
7036Straňák Mikuláš0Slávia Banská Bystrica02:17:46,2
711Mikluš Viktor0Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava02:18:15,2
72101Pavuk Peter1949 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:18:31,2
73142Gürtler Jozef1948TJ LAMES Kežmarok02:18:50,0
74111Vojtičko Anton0Štart Kežmarok02:18:59,0
7583Bartko Ján1937Zväzarm Važec02:19:18,8
76140Trombík Emil0Slavoj Český Těšín02:19:32,6
7741Ridzon Štefan0JRD Brezno02:19:47,8
7813Obernauer Jaroslav0Spartak Tlmače02:20:32,6
79128Gajdoš Andrej0Štart Družstevná02:21:14,0
8078Brachňák Milan1951 Zväzarm Hôrka02:21:49,2
8164Matisko Jaroslav0Družstevník Seč. Pol.02:22:33,2
8239Krivoš Štefan0Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:22:33,8
8384Boža František0Štart VD Bardejov02:22:52,2
847Hojnoš Ján0TJ Spišské Tomášovce02:22:55,0
85117Kežlínek Jiří0Motokov Praha02:23:11,6
8642Mikovíny Peter1952 TJ Mostáreň Brezno02:23:17,4
879Sikovčík Branislav0Vagónka Poprad02:23:28,4
8829Judt Tibor1959 TJ Baník Rožňava02:24:23,2
8968Molek Oto0Bratislava02:24:52,0
9081Kunák Ján0TJ Skrutkáreň Stará Ľubovňa02:25:03,0
90123Chromela Miroslav1939 Tesla Valašské Meziříčí02:25:03,0
92166Bötcher Ervín0Zväzarm Vranov02:25:31,8
9337Dunaj Ján0Chemosvit Svit02:27:03,0
94107Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:27:22,8
9577Bednár Peter0Tatramat Poprad02:27:24,0
955Fedor Peter0Tatran Kežmarok02:27:24,0
97132Mrosko Ladislav0Agrostav Poprad02:27:46,2
9869Klimčák Jozef1961 TJ Jarabiná02:28:17,0
9979Jančík Ján1962SZM Štrba02:28:45,0
100112Neuschl Ján1939Elán Rožňava02:28:55,0
10173Marušin Jaroslav0TJ PS Poprad02:29:48,2
102161Hanušiak Ondrej0Vysoké Tatry02:30:15,4
103169Nykl František0Lokomotiva Pardubice02:30:29,0
10474Sládek Jaroslav1950 Bratislava02:31:21,2
10540Režucha Milan1955TJ Vagónka Poprad02:31:39,0
10665Béšenyi Pavol1963Maratón Seňa02:31:40,0
107137Venerovský Vladimír1941Vagonka Poprad02:31:57,0
108136Gottlíeb Ján0ŠŽ Podbrezová02:32:11,4
109126Pastor Eugen1942 ŠvŽP Košice02:32:15,4
11061Kissová Eva0TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov02:33:29,0
11121Čerešňa Dušan1952Slovan Krajné02:33:29,4
112168Hudec Svatopluk0Lokomotiva Olomouc02:33:29,8
11382Mochnacký Ján0Partizán Bardejov02:34:35,0
11475Pátik Slavoj0SZM NHKG Karviná02:35:39,8
11547Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Vysoké Tatry02:37:24,2
116165Hromkovič Stanislav0Slovkoncert Bratislava02:37:36,0
11772Orolín Peter1959 TJ Vagónka Poprad02:40:59,0
118138Venerovský Peter1938Vagónka Poprad02:41:00,0
11912Rusňák Stanislav0Tatran Nová Lesná02:41:44,0
12011Kysela Viliam0TJ Lokomotíva Start Poprad02:43:54,2
12115Martinik Peter0ZZO Čadca02:45:40,0
122163Patka Ondrej0TJ Ružomberok02:46:16,2
123164Pavličko Tibor1929Štart Kežmarok02:46:28,2
124127Sýkora Ján1949 VÚ Slovenská Lupča02:47:32,8
125135Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica02:48:03,0
126170Friesz Ján0TJ PS Poprad02:48:11,8
12738Nahálka František1959 SZM Liptovská Teplička02:48:44,4
128133Šedivý Ladislav0Zväzarm Hôrka02:51:04,0
128124Jendželovský Vincent0Štart Barca02:51:04,0
13066Holodňák Ján0VTJ VÚ Žilina02:52:41,8
131167Novotný Ladislav1925Slávia Tuřany02:53:53,8
132131Pribičko Peter1947ČSD Košice03:01:22,8