Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
157OROLIN Pavol1995 Bežecký klub Poprad29:42,98
252HASLER Mathias1976 Dynafit31:59,65
3148LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad32:04,86
41KOVALČÍK František1986 Sólo runner32:10,50
599BÁLINT Martin1986 behamsrdcom.sk32:16,15
645BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad32:19,84
736AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecky klub Poprad33:15,45
884KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit33:17,44
949VANEČKO Martin1991 Tj Baník Hôrka33:27,25
10110MAJIRSKÝ Daniel1998 Hniezdne33:52,12
1189LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub- Poprad34:19,33
12134POTOK Ľubomír1987 34:45,06
1368BAŠTA Pavel1984 34:53,39
1418BENDA Martin1972 Bežecký klub Poprad34:56,44
1592BROŠKO Marek1979 35:07,64
1627MAJCHER, ING. Michal1980 MAJCHER-PRODUCTION s.r.o.35:17,98
17108GAHURA Štefan198835:29,17
1824MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad36:03,00
1955DLUGOS Maros1979 36:36,61
20149SENDECKÝ Adrián1984 37:04,33
21147NOVOTNÝ Michal1991 ŠK Štrba37:10,22
22111VALEK Patrik1994 Bežecký klub Štôla37:13,30
23122DUGASOVA Veronika1990 Hermanovce37:15,33
2444ŠPITKOVÁ Kristína2001 MŠK Kežmarok37:47,98
2580KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad37:53,61
2631HAZUCHA Pavol1973 Lienka38:14,44
2710JENDREJČÁK Radoslav1974 38:57,70
2816SVOBODA Martin1969 39:35,25
296SALAJ Vladimír1964 HO ALPIN KLUB Svit39:45,51
30140KUCHÁR Milan1978 39:49,81
319DANIŠOVSKÝ Tomáš1990 39:52,28
3217SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka40:02,19
3362PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš40:04,30
3464HANECAKOVA Kristina1986 40:25,83
3533ŽUGEC Pavol1962 HO ALPIN KLUB Svit40:28,06
3639KOHÚT Kamil1996 40:31,40
3738POLÁK Hubert1974 40:45,83
38113ŽMIJOVSKÝ Jakub1975 40:54,53
3997HRIVKO Radoslav1988 40:57,87
40133HRITZ Peter1966 Nová Lesná40:58,50
41115ZELINOVA Andrea1983 MSK kezmarok41:05,69
42150VERNARSKÝ Matej1994 41:20,30
4335ZAKOPJAN Radoslav1988 41:50,81
4473BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit42:17,69
4593BLAŠKOVÁ Denisa1977 42:26,69
46109LORINC Jakub199942:36,78
47123LORINC Pavol1983 Maras Team42:37,08
4890ORAVEC Marián1981 42:37,40
493DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 42:50,47
5095HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka43:13,06
5125PROKŠEJOVÁ Slavomíra1978 Jumping Rožňava43:15,14
5298KOHÚT Peter1977 OŠK Ludrová43:22,08
5371KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 MARAS team43:32,15
5446VALENČÍKOVÁ Marcela1975 Spišské Tomášovce44:15,55
5576LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 44:20,40
56136GREŇA Tomáš1981 44:28,33
5715FRKÁŇ Lukáš1994 Frky TEAM-1844:41,69
58118SULIROVA Antonia1972 44:47,00
5983GROTKOVSKÁ Zuzana1985 Pretekarys44:49,06
60135LUČIVJANSKÁ Barbora1991 45:31,98
614JENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka1967 MARAS team45:45,59
6232PETROVA Jana1979 MAXX team-Shadow45:49,03
63128PROKSOVÁ Andrea1982 46:19,78
64129KOTRADYOVÁ Elena1986 46:20,00
65121ŠPITKO Peter1998 46:31,70
66139TIMKOVÁ Eva1989 46:34,80
67138BUŠO Tomáš1994 46:35,20
6822DRZEWIECKI Matej2001 Žiaden46:43,26
69120ŠOLTÝS Róbert1984 46:50,76
7058ŠTENDA Jozef1987 MAXX team - Ďodi46:51,19
7175BERNÍKOVÁ Michaela1978 ŠK Ferčekovce46:53,26
7221MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team47:50,19
73143POLORECKÁ Timea2004 48:02,42
74119KARABAS Marek1976 MARAS team48:03,15
758KROK Krzysztof1963 niezrzeszony48:05,25
7691RAFFAJOVA Viera1978 48:10,30
7794BARÁNKOVÁ Lucia1968 48:17,81
7866KUPCOVÁ Miriama1993 48:27,09
7982RICHVEIS Marián1966 48:37,80
80142BABJÁK Dávid2004 48:42,55
8151ŠPITKO Miroslav1978 49:04,73
8269VARGOVÁ Anna1979 Active life49:24,37
8360ŠPITKO Tomáš1984 49:30,90
847BAČKO Martin1999 49:32,05
8530JANKUROVÁ Kristína1991 49:35,50
8654KOVALČÍKOVÁ Radka1986 49:52,15
8796BRACHŇAK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka49:56,65
88146ŽIVČÁKOVÁ Marcela1975 49:58,61
89137SULIROVÁ Linda1985 50:35,56
9047DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team50:42,39
91112DEMOČKOVÁ Silvia1975 50:42,70
9279TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov51:02,50
93141BABJAKOVÁ Miroslava1994 51:03,48
9478ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad51:15,67
9514GARBOVÁ Zuzana1973 51:16,39
9628BAČKO Rastislav1973 51:39,08
9765HLAVÁČOVÁ Mária1988 Jumping Rožňava51:40,39
98144MENYHERT Viktor1977 53:12,12
9934PINKOVÁ Michaela1988 MAXX team - Misha53:41,75
10026PAKESOVÁ Denisa1982 Jumping Rožňava54:16,48
10177DRZEWIECKI Jakub1999 Žiaden54:21,73
10270BIROŠÍKOVA Janka1975 lienka54:30,08
10367ŠTENDOVA Eliška1967 o5 BEŽECKY KLUB FURČA KOŠICE54:36,80
10423KIOVSKY Dominik1991 55:13,42
10511PERCEL Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka56:17,72
106116VESELOVSKÁ Kristína1999 56:57,50
10772KRIVJANSKÁ Gabriela1984 59:40,05
108114ČECHOVA Vladimira1979 01:00:49,22
109131ŠUCOVÁ Erika1974 Nová Lesná01:03:29,94
110130STRÁŽIKOVÁ Iveta1975 01:03:34,61
11174PITROVSKA Regina1975 TREBISOV01:08:28,20
112132HRITZOVÁ Petra1997 Nová Lesná01:08:29,53
12UHARČEK Marcel1978 Extreme Obstacle RunnersDNS
61VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 MAXX team-Tetom DitomDNS
53ZELENÁK Kamil1980 MARAS team KošiceDNS
117BOŽIKOVÁ Dorota1991 DNS
56JURČO Michal1989 PretekarysDNS
5KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 SNVDNS
40KEDEROVÁ Vierka1973 SRTG ROŽŇAVADNS
29KLEMOVÁ Martina1975 MARAS team KošiceDNS
2KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRYDNS
13KUBANČÍKOVÁ Valeria1973 lienkaDNS
42MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS teamDNS
43MEINDL Arnošt1969 lienkaDNS
48PODOLSKÁ Katarína1992 DNS
19ROSINA Daniel1998 DNS
41SPIŠÁKOVÁ Martina1980 DNS
81STANGL Róbert Bae Kahoku1983 DNS
50STANKO Milan1979 vrbovDNS
37ŠIMUNIČOVÁ Kamila1989 DNS
63ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub PopradDNS
20ŠVIHRA Milan1978 LIPTOVDNS
59TOKARČÍK Dušan1972 MŠK KežmarokDNS